2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
13 Mar 2016
HyperLink
Final and official results
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Suburb
State
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1419 Nicholas WELCH00:27:2618191Male1  S.A 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:197414100:19:2911100:04:37211
2434nTamika BAYNES00:27:4714151Female1  S.A 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:3182200:20:4261100:04:33111
3771YGrace ROBERTS00:28:0114152Female2 Rose ParkSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:2231100:20:4672200:04:52422
4858 Darren BROUGHAM 00:28:3030391Male2 Streaky BaySA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:3192600:20:4252500:04:48312
5856YAidan LOCK00:28:4414151Male3 SemaphoreSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:1521200:20:3441400:05:5529220
6881 Andrew COX00:29:1350591Male4 Flagstaff HillSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:075022600:20:3331300:05:3315110
7832 Henry BRAITHWAITE00:29:2112131Male5 DulwichSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:40154900:21:451331000:04:55513
8865 Christopher SPROSTON00:29:2830392Male6 LeabrookSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:594032200:20:1321200:05:4726418
9416YSamuel REID00:29:3112132Male7ATC S.A 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:462361300:21:33102800:05:12936
10843 Sam THOMAS00:29:3612133Male8 GoodwoodSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:2463400:21:3191700:05:4021815
11427YJesse MORTENSEN00:29:5330393Male9ALICE SPRINGS S.A 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:3171500:20:5283600:06:0135523
12762YCharley KENNEDY-DINAN00:30:0812131Female3ATCLower MitchamSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:41173700:21:59181600:05:271425
12844 Tom ROBERTS00:30:0812134Male10 Rose ParkSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:2242300:22:062261600:05:3920714
14846YThomas WOODWARD00:30:1312135Male11Meteors Triathlon ClubHenley Beach SouthSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:1359133100:21:461441100:05:131047
15841 Tom MILLARD00:30:2812136Male12 WayvilleSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:513081600:22:122481800:05:241359
16848 Noah WILSON00:30:3012137Male13 HeathfieldSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:482571400:22:372692000:05:05724
17806 Michelle JANE00:30:3240491Female4 Port Noarlunga SouthSA 5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 200:02:32111400:21:37111300:06:2244113
18768YSarah WILKINS00:30:3414153Female5 Craigburn FarmSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:31103300:21:50153400:06:1138411
19849 Tate ILLINGWORTH00:30:5112138Male14 WillungaSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:0851102700:22:082371700:05:3517612
20875 Simon ILLINGWORTH00:31:0240491Male15 WillungaSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:156593600:22:022021400:05:4323317
21862 Ben FAEHRMANN00:31:0430394Male16 GoolwaSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:146253300:22:342561900:05:151128
22866 Stephen ROYAL00:31:0530395Male17 BalhannahSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:004342300:21:571751200:06:0836624
23814 Kerin KELLY00:31:1440492Female6 PiccadillySA 5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 200:02:533421500:21:54162500:06:2545214
24855 Callum HILL00:31:1414152Male18 BelairSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:543561900:23:123222300:05:07815
25769 Madeline KELLY00:31:2014154Female7 PiccadillySA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:563851600:23:05304800:05:191234
26859 Ashley FOOTE00:31:2430396Male19Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:146363400:21:39124900:06:3048731
27880 Stuart MAIN00:31:5440492Male20 Rose ParkSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:523231700:22:001911300:07:0064638
28778 Julia SCOTT00:31:5618191Female8 KingswoodSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:03:338513600:22:45281700:05:371816
29879 Michael WHITE00:32:0040493Male21 Craigburn FarmSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:553752100:23:223442500:05:4222216
30804 Harry SNODGRASS00:32:0312139Male22Lucindale Tri ClubLucindaleSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:0611100:22:042151500:07:53981848
31784 Katherine CLAYTON00:32:0520291Female9 Lower MitchamSA 4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 200:03:095342500:23:11311900:05:442417
32884 Brad JACKSON00:32:1150592Male23 College ParkSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:074912500:22:372722100:06:2646430
33765YLarissa LOCK00:32:1312132Female10 SemaphoreSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:35121500:23:393521000:05:583149
34883 Roger WELCH00:32:3850593Male24 AldgateSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:328444600:22:472932200:06:1842328
35871 Mark ENDACOTT00:32:5140494Male25 Seaford RiseSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:146483500:23:143332400:06:2243529
36882 Nicholas SCOTT00:33:0250594Male26 AdelaideSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:187133900:23:433642600:06:0033222
37783 Melissa ARNOLD00:33:0420292Female11 Flagstaff HillSA 4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 200:02:594121800:24:043821100:06:0034210
38845 James DEGILIO00:33:36121310Male27 HillcrestSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:004492400:23:5637102700:06:39521132
39864 Brett SPEARS00:33:4230397Male28 UnleySA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:207684200:24:453972800:05:3719313
40421 Jeremy COOMBE00:33:5240495Male29  S.A 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:02:452121100:24:534052900:06:1341427
41436yLana SCHWERDT00:34:2212133Female12  S.A 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:523171400:25:434541300:05:462538
42759 Matilda BRAITHWAITE00:34:2812134Female13 DulwichSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:40162600:25:064331200:06:4154517
43863 Matthew BOUNDY00:35:2530398Male30 Valley ViewSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:429294900:24:594183000:06:4255834
44857 Jamie ARNOLD00:35:4620291Male31 Flagstaff HillSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:298114400:26:174913400:05:5932121
45874 Ben DUGGAN00:36:1640496Male32 Rosslyn ParkSA 1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 100:03:136073200:25:144463100:07:4895947
46834 Jackson TUCKER00:36:17121311Male33 ErindaleSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:03:1054112800:27:1561123700:05:5128919
47808 Diana FRENCH00:36:1940493Female14 LittlehamptonSA 5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 200:03:146142700:25:474631400:07:1877532
48756 Olivia ALLEN00:36:2312135Female15 Kensington ParkSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:03:095292400:26:205051500:06:5361622
49763 Jess HAWKER00:36:3212136Female16 ClareSA 3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 100:02:482641100:28:4074103400:05:04613
50853 Elliot THOMPSON00:36:4214153Male34 AldgateSA 2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 100:02:492741500:27:426833900:06:1037325
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018