School Sport SA-Triathlon Championships - Teams
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
21 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Points
Wave
1139Pembroke School INT M100:56:31.7IB1Male1Pembroke SchoolArcher BawdenAlec JohnsonJoe Cross6Intermediate Boys
2128Saint Ignatius College INT M100:56:55.6IB2Male2Saint Ignatius CollegeJames PerottaCharlie RobertsTom Daw5Intermediate Boys
3145Sacred Heart College INT M300:57:33.7IB3Male3Sacred Heart CollegeJed FrenchGabe MangelsdorfOliver Martin4Intermediate Boys
4149Saint Ignatius College INT M300:59:00.3IB4Male4Saint Ignatius CollegeDarcy McDonaldOliver MeeHarry Whitford3Intermediate Boys
5142Immanuel College INT M101:00:14.2IB5Male5Immanuel CollegeTom MillardErnie BrownBailey Fotia2Intermediate Boys
6150St John'S Grammar School INT M301:00:14.6IB6Male6St John's Grammar SchoolLuke MarshallMitchell KeeganWill Ravenscroft1Intermediate Boys
7129Saint Ignatius College INT M201:01:23.3IB7Male7Saint Ignatius CollegeTom RobertsSam ReidTed Davies Intermediate Boys
8134Unley High School INT M101:02:04.1IB8Male8Unley High SchoolAlexander ThomasIsaaac GrazianoEthan Charters Intermediate Boys
9143Sacred Heart College INT M101:02:43.7IB9Male9Sacred Heart CollegeEdward GanleyCooper GilesBailey Giles Intermediate Boys
10135Henley High School INT M101:02:50.6IB10Male10Henley High SchoolMyles WatkinsonCooper HorsfallAnthony De Ruvo Intermediate Boys
11163St John'S Grammar School INT F201:03:43.6IG1Female1St John's Grammar SchoolJenny DavidsonTahlia SimpsonCaitlyn Slobedman6Intermediate Girls
12130Marryatville High School INT M101:04:02.5IB11Male11Marryatville High SchoolOscar CorlisLeo ZimmermanDaniel Stratil Intermediate Boys
13144Sacred Heart College INT M201:04:10.5IB12Male12Sacred Heart CollegeZach ShinnickEddy NewberryJoe McKinnon Intermediate Boys
14132St John'S Grammar School INT M101:04:11.5IB13Male13St John's Grammar SchoolLachlan PattisonWill JordansCharlie Aitken Intermediate Boys
15147Unley High School INT M201:04:17.2IB14Male14Unley High SchoolConnor FearMatthew KarpowitzMitch O'Hara Intermediate Boys
16140Pembroke School INT M201:04:29.1IB15Male15Pembroke SchoolSam BushMarkus ChandlerTom Sage Intermediate Boys
17189Loxton High School INT X201:04:41.1IX1Mixed1Loxton High SchoolTori VoumardMaonty WallArron Nitschke6Intermediate Mixed
18186Unley High School INT X101:06:28.9IX2Mixed2Unley High SchoolPhoebe LaneNed HarrisAsher Gillings5Intermediate Mixed
19171Pembroke School INT F101:06:33.2IG2Female2Pembroke SchoolEmily WhiteSarah WallaceLana Schwerdt5Intermediate Girls
20175Sacred Heart College INT F101:06:56.6IG3Female3Sacred Heart CollegeSophie HeathSarah GoodwinMadi Clemow4Intermediate Girls
21131Torrens Valley Christian School INT M101:06:58.0IB16Male16Torrens Valley Christian SchoolMatthew WoitheTimothy EllisJack Conen Intermediate Boys
22136Waikerie High School INT M101:07:02.5IB17Male17Waikerie High SchoolLaun KafexholliJoseph MeeMarcel Waanders Intermediate Boys
23138Loxton High School INT M201:09:42.0IB18Male18Loxton High SchoolJett GarvieHamish McDonaldWilliam Gillett Intermediate Boys
24188Loxton High School INT X101:09:53.3IX3Mixed3Loxton High SchoolHannah MeredithJye ArnoldSam Koop4Intermediate Mixed
25141Pembroke School INT M301:10:35.6IB19Male19Pembroke SchoolHenry LimJack TruongNed Carruthers Intermediate Boys
26183Renmark High School INT X401:10:45.9IX4Mixed4Renmark High SchoolGeorgie PaterKasey BonnerAidan Prokopec3Intermediate Mixed
27155Faith Lutheran College INT F101:10:46.5IG4Female4Faith Lutheran CollegeCharlotte BoswardBetija BaikovaStacey Thom3Intermediate Girls
28174St Peter's Girls INT F101:12:09.0IG5Female5St Peter's GirlsHarriett MaerschelElla WalthamMatilda Braithwaite2Intermediate Girls
29137Loxton High School INT M101:12:20.3IB20Male20Loxton High SchoolOscar HardingJasper HardingAaron Biddle Intermediate Boys
30168Loxton High School INT F101:13:06.5IG6Female6Loxton High SchoolLacey HillTilly AlbrechtJessie Wooldridge1Intermediate Girls
31127Faith Lutheran College INT M301:13:57.1IB21Male21Faith Lutheran CollegeShane SternJordan StarickBen Inwood Intermediate Boys
32185Torrens Valley Christian School INT X101:14:10.1IX5Mixed5Torrens Valley Christian SchoolErin TingeyBailee McCarneyBradley Rogers2Intermediate Mixed
33181Renmark High School INT X201:14:41.6IX6Mixed6Renmark High SchoolDylan WhiteDeclan JohnsonCharlee Webb1Intermediate Mixed
34169Loxton High School INT F201:15:41.8IG7Female7Loxton High SchoolRhianna FaltingJessica JohnsonTiarna Inglis Intermediate Girls
35193Pembroke School INT X201:16:43.1IX7Mixed7Pembroke SchoolLaura JonesLucy Steele-ScottJack Steel Intermediate Mixed
36126Faith Lutheran College IMT M201:17:02.3IB22Male22Faith Lutheran CollegeHenry RatcliffBrodi GantNathan Dyer Intermediate Boys
37190Loxton High School INT X301:17:12.5IX8Mixed8Loxton High SchoolJoe CatalanoChloe SharrodTessie Mitchell Intermediate Mixed
38170Loxton High School INT F301:17:18.7IG8Female8Loxton High SchoolHayley InglisAmelia MagiarapisCalista Dubrich Intermediate Girls
39133St John's Grammar School INT M201:18:04.8IB23Male23St John's Grammar SchoolJoel RansonLouis PrettyThomas Esser Intermediate Boys
40162Nuriootpa High School INT X201:18:31.6IG9Female9Nuriootpa High SchoolPaige PitmanErin SchickReagan Schmitke Intermediate Girls
41157St Aloysius College INT F301:18:40.0IG10Female10St Aloysius CollegeBrooke BAine CussenErica Norman Intermediate Girls
42180Renmark High School INT X101:19:04.2IX9Mixed9Renmark High SchoolBree LambertJacob PinyonCooper Newman Intermediate Mixed
43166Unley High School INT F101:19:04.5IG11Female11Unley High SchoolPearl BertaniBeccy FordAnnabel Nettleton Intermediate Girls
44125Faith Lutheran College INT M101:19:17.0IB24Male24Faith Lutheran CollegeHarry TaylorHaydn PalmerJoshua Newman Intermediate Boys
45161Nuriootpa High School INT F101:19:41.2IG12Female12Nuriootpa High SchoolSophie RiethmullerRikeisha HartungJess Hahn Intermediate Girls
46164Cornerstone College INT F101:21:35.6IG13Female13Cornerstone CollegeEmily HinzeKiora HemmingsMackenzie Conlay Intermediate Girls
47156Faith Lutheran College INT F201:21:39.2IG14Female14Faith Lutheran CollegeNikki GrosserMieke WilkinsonNalieka Hassold Intermediate Girls
48172Pembroke School INT F201:25:14.9IG15Female15Pembroke SchoolSteph SchwartzHannah MacLarenAnna Wilson Intermediate Girls
49192Sacred Heart College INT X101:29:31.4IX10Mixed10Sacred Heart CollegeRuben GearCharlotte PodgerMikayla Brown Intermediate Mixed
50184Nuriootpa High School INT X101:30:03.0IX11Mixed11Nuriootpa High SchoolJai HurrellChantelle LintonAshtyn Steinert Intermediate Mixed
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018