asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
11YESSteve MCKENNA01:52:33.0OPEN126Male1 Kensington ParkSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
24YESJack TIERNEY01:53:06.0OPEN220Male2 Somerton ParkSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
37YESSam TEBECK01:54:07.5OPEN324Male3 Mawson LakesSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
412 Christopher JONGEWAARD02:01:30.7OPEN438Male4 RostrevorSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
5275 Paul CLARKEN02:03:58.14044143Male5 West LakesSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
6216YESJames HAMMOND02:03:59.13034133Male6 BromptonSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
7228YESJonathan CANTWELL02:05:06.93539135Male7Jonathan CantwellBrightonVictoria11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
88 Samuel BEVERIDGE02:05:53.6OPEN527Male8 GlenelgSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
9309YESClayton REEVES02:06:59.24549148Male9MeteorsEdwardstownSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
10283 Darren BOSANKO02:07:28.34044244Male10LakersMile EndSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
11190 Samuel EVANS02:07:34.62529127Male11T:Zero MultisportMardenSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
12223YESRyan WALKENHORST02:07:41.13034234Male12 RingwoodVictoria10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
13245 Matthew DAWES02:07:47.23539238Male13 Hampstead GardensSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
146YESElliott MURADA02:07:56.6OPEN615Male14 AdelaideSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
15199YESMichael ROELINK02:08:34.02529229Male15Fuse MultisportKensington GardensSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
16175YESByron GOODRICK02:09:25.9OPEN718Male16Fastlane coaching SeafordSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
172 Zak WHEATON02:09:32.3OPEN819Male17Zak WheatonSummertownSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
18204YESBen SHEPHERD02:09:33.33034330Male18ADFTCCraigmoreSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
19205YESJoel MURCIA02:10:09.13034430Male19Yarra triHawthornVictoria10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
20179YESEthan WIGHT02:10:24.02024121Male20Tempo SystemsWarradaleSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
2120YESAmber PATE02:10:45.3OPEN122Female1HPT AdelaideSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
22250YESShane FARLEY02:11:02.23539338Male21LakersHighburySouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
23255YESJeremy LEACH02:11:43.53539439Male22ATCAdelaideSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
24213YESDaniel RIFKIN02:12:12.33034531Male23 SydneyNew South Wales10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
25173YESPatrick GOODWIN02:12:48.41617117Male24ATCAdelaideSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
26219YESAndrew DANIELS02:13:05.93034633Male25 BrisbaneQueensland10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
27650 Craig WILSON02:13:07.43539535Male26  S.A11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
28249YESStuart PAGE02:13:23.73539638Male27Triathlon SouthGroveTasmania11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
2921 Erin SNELGROVE02:13:32.7OPEN224Female2Fuse Multisport / University of AdelaideKent TownSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
30227YESNathan MERCURIO02:13:44.03539735Male28LakersProspectSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
3141YESTeam BORIS AND FRIENDS02:14:14.2TX10Unisex1Meteors Triathlon ClubHenley Beach SouthSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
3210 Shaun KOOPMAN02:14:18.13034734Male29 Emu BaySouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
33189YESMatthew LESTER02:14:34.32529327Male30 SutherlandNew South Wales5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
33306YESDamian BAYNES02:14:34.34549247Male30MeteorsLockleysSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
35203YESJason DELFOS02:14:46.83034830Male32 West BeachSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
36272YESPeter HIBBERD02:15:00.64044342Male33CronullaGrays PtNew South Wales6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
37304 Mike EBERT02:15:39.44549347Male34 TatachillaSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
3811 Team TRI GUYS02:15:50.2TM10Male35 PenolaSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
39243YESAaron BUCHAN02:16:00.53539837Male36 West LakesSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
40310YESAndrew HILL02:16:16.04549448Male37BaysideBrightonVictoria7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
41221YESMarty HILL02:16:20.33034933Male38matty white trainingGolden GroveSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
42294YESDarren EATON02:16:33.84549545Male39Geelong Performance CoachingNewportVictoria7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
4369YESCatherine ALLISON02:16:40.43034132Female3 Barwon HeadsVictoria3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row
44280YESMichael HASELDINE02:16:50.34044443Male40 Mt SheridanQueensland6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
45679 Lucas ALLEN02:17:39.12024221Male41  South Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
4618YESHailey MASON02:18:13.7OPEN319Female4finder universityRed CliffsVictoria2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
47196YESTom GILES02:18:20.12529428Male42Exceed Triathlon ClubMaylandsWestern Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
485YESTom ROBERTS02:18:37.0OPEN914Male43MeteorsRose ParkSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
49209YESLincoln STEPHEN02:18:45.430341031Male44Holistic EnduranceEast BendigoVictoria10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
50256 David HART02:18:46.53539939Male45 Myrtle BankSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018