asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
1439YESScott GOODWIN01:03:25.71617116Male1MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
2445 Shanon GOVINDAN01:05:56.02024122Male2 Blair AtholSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
3438YESErnie BROWN01:06:11.51415115Male3MeteorsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
4488 Kevin GOODWIN01:07:34.96064160Male4 MinnamurraNew South Wales1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
5441YESHarry MILLER01:08:34.71617217Male5MeteorsHoveSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
6394YESEmily STEVEN01:08:47.21617116Female1MeterosGlen OsmondSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
7487YESRobbie WEATHERALD01:09:48.55559159Male6darwin triathlon clubDarwinNorthern Territory1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
8437 Harry SNODGRASS01:10:16.81415214Male7Triple ZeroLucibdaleSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
9480 Mike MCAULIFFE01:12:01.35054152Male8 FindonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
10454 Clint BAMBRICK01:12:28.43034130Male9 Renmark SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
11393YESSarah WILKINS01:12:30.71617216Female2MeteorsCraigburn FarmSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
12683YESScott CROWLEY01:12:43.03539137Male10 MillswoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
13456 Stuart GEPP01:15:45.63034232Male11 SeatonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
14450 Elijah HORROCKS01:15:51.12529126Male12 MccrackenSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
15458YESChad HEINRICH01:17:01.13034333Male13Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubGlengowrieSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
16436 Cooper GILES01:18:02.61415314Male14MeteorsGlenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
17649YJesse MORTENSEN01:18:09.83539238Male15ALICE SPRINGS S.A1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
18477 Tim HAMMOND 01:18:37.25054250Male16 Seaview DownsSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
19449 Jan WARBOUT01:19:16.12529226Male17 BlackwoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
20392YESSarah WALLACE01:19:26.31415115Female3MeteorsBurnsideSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
21675 Team Jay Wizzards01:20:12.9TR121Unisex1  South Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
22464 Lee SPURLING01:20:13.63539339Male18 Murray BridgeSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
23415 Mitchell BROUGHAM01:20:24.63539137Female4 WhyallaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
24269 Daniel CARTER01:20:34.74044142Male19 Glenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
25115YESTerri REEVES01:20:44.54044143Female5Adelaide tri clubAldgateSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
26399 Aneeka SMITH01:21:16.62024124Female6 BlackwoodSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
27469YESBronwyn LOCK01:21:35.14044242Female7 WillungaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
28412YESAnna CASE01:21:40.23539235Female8 StirlingSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
29447 Reece KLEINIG01:21:43.82024222Male20 Port ElliotSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
30472YESJames OHANLON01:22:04.04044243Male21MeteorsPort NoarlungaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
31478YESLincoln SHANNON01:22:15.75054351Male22 TanundaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
32461 Joshua SCOTT01:23:03.73539435Male23 Flagstaff HillSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
33481YESPeter GOODWIN01:23:19.75054452Male24MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
34448 Dylan HEWETT01:23:22.52529325Male25 Port BroughtonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
35474 Aaron KELLY01:24:29.34549149Male26 RenmarkSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
36468 Anthony FRAGNITO01:24:34.44044342Male27 AthelstoneSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
37484YESDale LOWE01:24:42.95559255Male28 Golden SquareVictoria1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
38425YESJennifer EVANS01:24:52.44549148Female9Fast Lane CoachingSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
39659 Tom GODDARD01:25:23.23034432Male29  S.A1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
40388 Team GIVING IT A TRI01:25:49.5TR20Unisex2 Victor HarborSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
41403 Angela BAMBRICK01:26:28.92529129Female10 Renmark SouthSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
42470 Scott TSCHARKE01:27:13.64044442Male30 Encounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
43406YESKelly BURNS01:27:23.33034130Female11ATCRosslyn ParkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
44410 Alexis GILLHAM01:27:43.73539335Female12 RenmarkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
45467 Darcy BATES01:27:45.04044541Male31 HawthornSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
46429YESJoanna COWAN01:27:50.05559157Female13VICTOR HARBORNormanvilleSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
47444 Jordan EVENS01:27:56.21819119Male32 Glenelg NorthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
48466 Mark NACEY01:27:59.14044641Male33 TanundaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
49485YESAndrew DOWNES01:28:09.65559358Male34Western Suburbs Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
50424 Maren NORRIS01:28:19.24044344Female14 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018