SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace
Wave
1656Connor BUTCHER00:10:42.6131Male1Tyndale Salisbury East113:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
2149Mitchell LLEWELLYN00:10:43.9132Male2Endeavour 13:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
3300Beau WOODMAN00:11:06.2133Male3Kings Baptist313:42 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
447Jayden BENNETT00:11:12.2134Male4Blakes Crossing413:44 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
5661Benjamin REIDY00:11:38.3135Male5Tyndale Salisbury East123:52 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
6651Amber BING00:11:40.6131Female1Tyndale Salisbury East113:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
7496Kitarni UPTON00:11:45.0132Female2SVCC 13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
8763Rory MCGLONE00:11:53.0136Male6Kings Baptist323:57 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
9326Dylan BULACH00:12:03.5137Male7Portside214:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
10327Lachlan BULACH00:12:10.0138Male8Portside224:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
11568Lachlan THORPE00:12:13.3139Male9TVCS 14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
1249Aleer CHIMAN00:12:14.31310Male10Blakes Crossing424:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
1385Daniel MIRA SOLORZANO00:12:17.21311Male11Cedar 14:05 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
14430Ebere SIMBE00:12:22.81312Male12Sunrise514:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
15325Zachary BAHR00:12:25.31313Male13Portside234:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
16759Riley BORG00:12:26.01314Male14Temple Christian College614:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
17330Cohen VIRGIN00:12:27.21315Male15Portside244:09 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
1850Archer MCCAFFREY-RANDALL00:12:33.41316Male16Blakes Crossing434:11 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
19567Thomas BUTSON00:12:34.31317Male17TVCS 24:11 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
20728Scott KELLEY00:12:49.41318Male18Tyndale Strathalbyn 14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
21266Luke LINDSAY00:12:52.61319Male19Kings Baptist334:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
22658Riley GREEN00:12:57.51320Male20Tyndale Salisbury East134:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
23116Ikkia TOUBIA00:13:05.4133Female3Emmaus 14:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
24264Aileigh VANDEPEER00:13:16.3134Female4Kings Baptist214:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
25432Anthony TINDAL00:13:17.41321Male21Sunrise524:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
26659Lincoln PIERRE00:13:21.21322Male22Tyndale Salisbury East144:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
27725Caitlin BAKER00:13:21.4135Female5Tyndale Strathalbyn 14:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
28328Malachi HAMMOND00:13:24.31323Male23Portside254:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
2948Callen BRENNAN00:13:25.31324Male24Blakes Crossing444:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
30329Ethan HORASIO00:13:26.91325Male25Portside264:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
31653Kaylah PHILLIPS00:13:27.2136Female6Tyndale Salisbury East124:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
32262Charlotte IRVINE00:13:31.0137Female7Kings Baptist224:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
33660Jake PORTER00:13:32.81326Male26Tyndale Salisbury East154:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
34532Moya WOODD00:13:35.8138Female8Temple Christian College314:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
35261Kate GRADY00:13:36.8139Female9Kings Baptist234:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
3684Tani COOK00:13:37.61310Female10Cedar 14:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
37657Brandon CAVENETT00:13:44.51327Male27Tyndale Salisbury East164:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
38662Jack STEVENSON00:13:46.61328Male28Tyndale Salisbury East174:35 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
39535Benjamin VEITCH00:13:56.21329Male29Temple Christian College624:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
4052Elijah WARREN00:13:56.81330Male30Blakes Crossing454:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
41500Ashton WILLCOCKS00:14:02.01331Male31SVCC714:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
42424Jordan AKKARI00:14:09.01332Male32Sunrise534:43 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
43650Alissa ASHENDEN00:14:11.41311Female11Tyndale Salisbury East134:43 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
44531Laura RICHMOND00:14:13.91312Female12Temple Christian College324:44 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
45260Mia FORBES00:14:17.21313Female13Kings Baptist244:45 min:sec/km13G starting with 14G
46499Tom ROBERTS00:14:17.61333Male33SVCC724:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
4751Reece PULLEN00:14:18.21334Male34Blakes Crossing464:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
48431Elisha SOLOMON00:14:19.81335Male35Sunrise544:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
49115Trinity DENT00:14:23.51314Female14Emmaus 24:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
50429Sebastian POLE00:14:33.91336Male36Sunrise554:51 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018