SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace
Wave
1646Koen BING00:11:23.5121Male1Tyndale Salisbury East313:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
279Evan MORRIS00:11:44.4122Male2Cedar 13:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
3497Mason BRUTNELL00:11:52.8123Male3SVCC413:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
4258Cameron RENDE00:12:02.5124Male4Kings Baptist114:00 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
5257Joel O'HARA00:12:13.5125Male5Kings Baptist124:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
6643Bethany STERNAGEL00:12:17.0121Female1Tyndale Salisbury East114:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
7413Noah MANS00:12:18.3126Male6Sunrise214:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
8418Jack UNGER00:12:21.0127Male7Sunrise224:07 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
9412Dylan LAWSON00:12:27.5128Male8Sunrise234:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
10255Charlie HERITAGE00:12:27.6129Male9Kings Baptist134:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
11409Lucy BOYD00:12:43.0122Female2Sunrise214:14 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
12254Benjamin BARTEL00:12:49.61210Male10Kings Baptist144:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
1378Nathanial ELLIS00:12:53.21211Male11Cedar 24:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
14649Blake POCOCK00:13:04.31212Male12Tyndale Salisbury East324:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
15259Eli ROBERTS00:13:09.71213Male13Kings Baptist154:23 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
16491Shanae SUTHERLAND00:13:10.4123Female3SVCC514:23 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
17419Jonathan WATSON00:13:20.81214Male14Sunrise244:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
18205Bradley CARSLAKE00:13:27.31215Male15Horizon 14:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
19639Tahlia LIENERT00:13:27.9124Female4Tyndale Salisbury East124:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
20563Ben SWARTZ00:13:30.41216Male16TVCS614:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
21176Noah HALL00:13:35.31217Male17Harvest 14:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
22177Jai TABB00:13:47.01218Male18Harvest 24:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
23411Benjamin DE KIEVIT00:13:48.61219Male19Sunrise254:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
24248Abby KLAEBE00:13:50.0125Female5Kings Baptist314:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
25256Demetri KYRIACOU00:13:50.21220Male20Kings Baptist164:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
26356James OWEN00:13:50.31221Male21Rivergum 14:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
27402Charlotte CLYNE00:13:52.7126Female6Sunrise224:37 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
28113Jacob KENNING00:13:53.91222Male22Emmaus514:37 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
29647Caleb DAVEY00:14:02.51223Male23Tyndale Salisbury East334:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
30204Jackson ANDERSON00:14:06.41224Male24Horizon 24:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
31245Summer BARTEL00:14:17.0127Female7Kings Baptist324:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
32781Nicholas DEPARES00:14:25.91225Male25Bethany Christian School 14:48 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
33720Jenny HEWITT00:14:27.4128Female8Tyndale Strathalbyn614:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
34644Charlotte WILDE00:14:34.6129Female9Tyndale Salisbury East134:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
35112Noah GRIERSON00:14:36.91226Male26Emmaus524:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
3616Lele ROESLER00:14:41.91210Female10Bethany Christian School414:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
37640Ryzelly Lilac MARQUEZ00:14:43.11211Female11Tyndale Salisbury East144:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
38401Poppy CARTWRIGHT00:14:45.71212Female12Sunrise234:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
3914Imogen PERRIS00:14:49.91213Female13Bethany Christian School424:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
40489Charlotte HRES00:14:51.71214Female14SVCC524:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
41405Abigail SHUTZ00:14:52.11215Female15Sunrise244:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
42416Thuong THUONG00:14:57.91227Male27Sunrise264:59 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
43114Bradley ROWE00:15:00.91228Male28Emmaus535:00 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
44246Madeline BENNETT00:15:07.51216Female16Kings Baptist335:02 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
45494Ethan WIND-MARTIN00:15:08.21229Male29SVCC425:02 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
4615Liana PISCIONERI00:15:09.81217Female17Bethany Christian School435:03 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
47719Mia BISHOP00:15:11.41218Female18Tyndale Strathalbyn625:03 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
48558Serena JORY00:15:19.31219Female19TVCS 15:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
49249Charlize LEO00:15:20.11220Female20Kings Baptist345:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
5042Laura RINGROSE-MITCHELL00:15:30.91221Female21Blakes Crossing715:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018