SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace
Wave
1240Indy COTTON00:11:39.1111Male1Kings Baptist113:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
2241Josiah HAWKES00:11:53.6112Male2Kings Baptist123:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
3638Evan WILLIAMS00:12:03.2113Male3Tyndale Salisbury East214:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
4395James LEHMANN00:12:15.0114Male4Sunrise314:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
5234Ava FIELD00:12:22.1111Female1Kings Baptist114:07 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
6244Kayleb WOODMAN00:12:25.8115Male5Kings Baptist134:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
7635Austin PORTER00:12:26.2116Male6Tyndale Salisbury East224:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
8235Aaliyah HERITAGE00:12:28.8112Female2Kings Baptist124:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
9393Jonathan GEORGE00:12:38.8117Male7Sunrise324:12 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
10242Jack KITCHIN00:12:57.0118Male8Kings Baptist144:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
1137Ajak LUETH00:12:58.5119Male9Blakes Crossing514:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
12170Edward JAMES00:12:58.81110Male10Harvest 14:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
13555Bryson REID00:13:03.31111Male11TVCS414:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
14631Nathaniel HUDSON00:13:04.11112Male12Tyndale Salisbury East234:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
15351Ben MENADUE00:13:04.51113Male13Rivergum 14:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
16392Gabriel CROSER00:13:04.81114Male14Sunrise334:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
1713Keith OSBORN00:13:06.71115Male15Bethany Christian School614:22 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
18633Samuel MARTYN00:13:13.81116Male16Tyndale Salisbury East244:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
19636Nathan PORTER00:13:20.11117Male17Tyndale Salisbury East254:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
20310Esme MCWILLIAMS00:13:24.8113Female3Portside 14:28 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
2111Zachary FREER00:13:29.41118Male18Bethany Christian School624:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
22398Michael SMITH00:13:43.51119Male19Sunrise344:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
23623Alyssa LIENERT00:13:50.2114Female4Tyndale Salisbury East214:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
24751Mach KELEI00:13:54.51120Male20Blakes Crossing524:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
25634Pasquale MINUTOLO00:13:56.31121Male21Tyndale Salisbury East264:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
26752Heidi LANGMAID00:13:56.4115Female5Emmaus 14:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
27316Harry HEATH00:13:56.51122Male22Portside714:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
28556William THORPE00:13:59.81123Male23TVCS424:39 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
29554Robbie AYLWARD00:14:03.61124Male24TVCS434:41 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
30314Hayden BROOKS00:14:06.91125Male25Portside724:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
31390Timi ADETUTU00:14:08.21126Male26Sunrise354:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
32626Konstantia TSIMPINOS00:14:08.3116Female6Tyndale Salisbury East224:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
33236Nevaeh JOLLY00:14:11.2117Female7Kings Baptist134:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
34317Elijah THURAISINGHAM00:14:11.31127Male27Portside734:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
35311Isaac ANDERSON00:14:15.21128Male28Portside744:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
3675Levi SUTTON00:14:17.41129Male29Cedar 14:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
37492Kristian GJINAJ00:14:23.01130Male30SVCC814:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
38622Amber HALL00:14:25.1118Female8Tyndale Salisbury East234:48 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
3974Mitchell MCCALLION00:14:29.01131Male31Cedar 24:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
40387Georgia OSTER00:14:33.6119Female9Sunrise314:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
41482Colhardt DUVENAGE00:14:39.21132Male32SVCC824:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
42315Calvin CLARK00:14:39.31133Male33Portside754:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
43717Riley VERY00:14:40.81134Male34Tyndale Strathalbyn1014:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
44105Madison BASSET00:14:41.01110Female10Emmaus 24:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
45627Jasmine YOUNG00:14:42.01111Female11Tyndale Salisbury East244:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
46397Max MATHESON00:14:43.31135Male35Sunrise364:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
4739Jasper WARREN00:14:44.31136Male36Blakes Crossing534:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
48625Amelie TAYLOR00:14:45.91112Female12Tyndale Salisbury East254:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
4938Keeghan RANSOM-BOOTH00:14:46.01137Male37Blakes Crossing544:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
50756Amir ESSID00:14:50.81138Male38Emmaus914:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018