SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace
Wave
166Max KATSELIS00:07:55.5101Male1Cedar113:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
263Joel ALLISON00:07:57.3102Male2Cedar123:58 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
3585James BUTSON00:08:04.1103Male3TVCS714:02 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
4229Isaac RIDDLE00:08:13.1104Male4Kings Baptist214:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
528Liam KEILLER00:08:13.2105Male5Blakes Crossing414:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
668Ben SCHULZ00:08:14.2106Male6Cedar134:07 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
74Jack HOWARD00:08:18.6107Male7Bethany Christian School614:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
8217Adam BARNETT00:08:26.6108Male8Kings Baptist224:13 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
9162Mitchell HARRIS00:08:31.9109Male9Harvest914:15 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
10376Tyronne SMITH00:08:33.61010Male10Sunrise314:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
11219Luke BROWN00:08:35.81011Male11Kings Baptist234:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
12372Bejjamin HA00:08:43.31012Male12Sunrise324:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
13230Oliver WARD00:08:46.41013Male13Kings Baptist244:23 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
14220Matthew CUNMNINGHAM00:08:49.11014Male14Kings Baptist254:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
15218Samuel BARTEL00:08:49.41015Male15Kings Baptist264:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
16608Casey WASSERMANN00:08:49.6101Female1Tyndale Salisbury East114:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
1730Lachlan PULLEN00:08:52.41016Male16Blakes Crossing424:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
1870Jake SOMERVILLE00:08:52.81017Male17Cedar144:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
19478Asher ROWLINSON00:08:54.41018Male18SVCC814:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
203Holly SOBEY00:09:01.6102Female2Bethany Christian School 14:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
2167Diego MIRA SOLORZANO00:09:02.41019Male19Cedar154:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
22381Asaph WHELAN00:09:03.61020Male20Sunrise334:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
23607Ellena VEGA DURAN00:09:04.0103Female3Tyndale Salisbury East124:32 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
24370Mark DOYLE00:09:09.51021Male21Sunrise344:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
2565Wade HUM00:09:10.71022Male22Cedar164:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
25369Isaiah CICCHIELLO00:09:10.71022Male22Sunrise354:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
27104Liam GRIERSON00:09:11.01024Male24Emmaus 14:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
28379Jacob VINCE00:09:11.11025Male25Sunrise364:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
2961Maya SIENICKI00:09:11.6104Female4Cedar 14:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
30221Jack DRURY00:09:12.31026Male26Kings Baptist274:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
31612Bailey CASEY00:09:12.61027Male27Tyndale Salisbury East514:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
32306Benjamin MCKENNA00:09:19.31028Male28Portside1014:39 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
33617Thomas MCMILLAN00:09:20.61029Male29Tyndale Salisbury East524:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
34226Rileigh PRATT00:09:21.5105Female5Kings Baptist214:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
35710Maxx FALZON00:09:24.51030Male30Tyndale Strathalbyn 14:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
36359Ava CASTINE00:09:25.1106Female6Sunrise314:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
37223Noah GRUHL00:09:28.31031Male31Kings Baptist284:44 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
38614Owen COX00:09:29.61032Male32Tyndale Salisbury East534:44 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
39227Johan PULIKKOTTIL00:09:31.31033Male33Kings Baptist294:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
40371Alexander EVANS00:09:32.01034Male34Sunrise374:46 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
41605Aliesha JUILLERAT00:09:35.5107Female7Tyndale Salisbury East134:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
42615James GREEN00:09:35.71035Male35Tyndale Salisbury East544:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
43603Lilly DAVEY00:09:38.0108Female8Tyndale Salisbury East144:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
44475Harper CATER00:09:38.21036Male36SVCC824:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
45616Fabrice HABONIMANA00:09:39.31037Male37Tyndale Salisbury East554:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
46611Benjamin BELLCHAMBERS00:09:39.51038Male38Tyndale Salisbury East564:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
47377Luba SOBANTU00:09:45.81039Male39Sunrise384:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
486Bill SHERMEREWICH00:09:47.41040Male40Bethany Christian School624:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
491Hailey HOWARD00:09:47.9109Female9Bethany Christian School 24:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
50224Peter IOANNIDID00:09:48.11041Male41Kings Baptist2104:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018