SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships - 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 May 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School Name
School Pos
Pos in School Tm
Pace
Wave
1586Daniel COX00:05:49.29&U1Male1TVCS413:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
2681Brady BORGAS00:05:51.09&U2Male2Tyndale Salisbury East313:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
3451Samuel DOYLE00:05:51.59&U3Male3Sunrise213:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
4345Brin VIRGIN00:05:51.89&U4Male4Portside113:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
5342Diezel SHRUBSOLE00:05:54.79&U5Male5Portside123:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
6456Mackenzie SHARPE00:06:04.19&U6Male6Sunrise224:02 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
7344Lachlan TOWNSEND00:06:05.39&U7Male7Portside134:03 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
8450Peter DOYLE00:06:06.19&U8Male8Sunrise234:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
9340Jett HARRIS00:06:09.09&U9Male9Portside144:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
10299Judah WILSON 00:06:19.49&U10Male10Kings Baptist514:12 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
11339Hannah WIDGER00:06:21.19&U1Female1Portside614:14 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
12341Ryan LEACH00:06:21.99&U11Male11Portside154:14 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
13141Joshua ONYEZUGBO00:06:22.39&U12Male12Emmaus714:14 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
1423Liam COOKE00:06:23.69&U13Male13Bethany Christian School614:15 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
1588Aizure CLARKE00:06:25.49&U2Female2Cedar114:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
16138Praiselyn VICTOR00:06:26.99&U3Female3Emmaus314:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
17590Elliott GEORGE00:06:27.69&U14Male14TVCS424:18 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
18777Laila JACKIW00:06:29.29&U4Female4Cedar124:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
19686Louis GILL00:06:29.59&U15Male15Tyndale Salisbury East324:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
20682Joel CHRISTIE00:06:30.29&U16Male16Tyndale Salisbury East334:20 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
21454Jackson OSTER00:06:31.69&U17Male17Sunrise244:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
22594Aiden SWARTZ00:06:32.69&U18Male18TVCS434:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
23301Jake THOMPSON00:06:34.49&U19Male19Kings Baptist524:22 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
2425Maxx SHI00:06:34.59&U20Male20Bethany Christian School624:23 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
25460Eli TYNDAL00:06:36.19&U21Male21Sunrise254:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
2659Tristan RUTLAND00:06:36.89&U22Male22Blakes Crossing 14:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
27459Isaiah SOLOMON00:06:37.19&U23Male23Sunrise264:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
2889Sophie DALTON00:06:40.69&U5Female5Cedar134:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
29525William VAN WYK00:06:42.49&U24Male24SVCC814:28 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
30285Harper COTTON00:06:43.09&U6Female6Kings Baptist214:28 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
31297Jeremiah SANDERS00:06:43.79&U25Male25Kings Baptist534:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
32676Isabella KLUGE00:06:44.19&U7Female7Tyndale Salisbury East514:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
3324Mitchell MOFFAT00:06:44.39&U26Male26Bethany Christian School634:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
34140Caleb GRIERSON00:06:44.49&U27Male27Emmaus724:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
35735Jake DARELL00:06:45.09&U28Male28Tyndale Strathalbyn914:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
36282Chloe BOAL00:06:45.69&U8Female8Kings Baptist224:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
37453Michael MAWIEN00:06:47.29&U29Male29Sunrise274:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
38343Ilan TAHIJA-LIMAREFF00:06:47.69&U30Male30Portside164:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
39520Conan MARUSIC00:06:50.39&U31Male31SVCC824:33 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
40448Genevieve WHELAN00:06:51.79&U9Female9Sunrise414:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
41135Chelsea BASSET00:06:51.89&U10Female10Emmaus324:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
42293Elijah GRAHAM00:06:52.29&U32Male32Kings Baptist544:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
43685Cooper FAWCETT00:06:52.69&U33Male33Tyndale Salisbury East344:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
44736Max WEISE00:06:53.79&U34Male34Tyndale Strathalbyn924:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
45455Noah PRICE00:06:53.89&U35Male35Sunrise284:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
46452Blake JOLLY00:06:53.99&U36Male36Sunrise294:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
47287Olivia MONCREIFF00:06:55.39&U11Female11Kings Baptist234:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
48516Elijah CHAMPION00:06:57.59&U37Male37SVCC834:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
49288Ella REIMERS00:06:57.89&U12Female12Kings Baptist244:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
50291Liam EGGERS00:06:58.79&U38Male38Kings Baptist554:39 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018