Blue Lake Fun Run
2 Dec 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindPrize CategoryPrize Category PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1663
Finn JOHNSON00:24:30.80018-191Open118Male13:36 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
2552
Amechai BAWDEN00:25:02.70020-241Open222Male2VITALITY PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO3:40 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
3905
Charlie HARVEY00:27:30.00014-151Open314Male3DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL4:02 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4938
Angus CLARKE00:28:02.320U141Open412Male44:07 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
5219
Jacob ELLIS00:29:16.23018-19200:04:45.430Open519Male5OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:18 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
6583
Yuki AKITA00:29:43.47030-341Open632Male64:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
7923
Scott BROOKSBY00:29:43.50018-19300:05:12.700Open719Male74:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
8207
Brayden BURSTON00:29:48.54016-171Open816Male8OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:23 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
9955
Michell HARRIS00:29:50.69016-17200:00:02.150Open916Male94:23 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
10707
Stuart PRATT00:30:17.22045-491Open1049Male104:27 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
11466
Zak BOWERING00:30:25.980U14200:02:23.660Open1112Male11ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:28 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
12712
Gui ROS-SMITH00:31:10.89014-15200:03:40.890Open1214Male124:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
13540
Elliot ROSSOUW00:31:13.100U14300:03:10.780Open139Male13TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
14529
Robert HANSSEN00:31:13.31050-541Open1451Male14TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
15488
Ruben VAN EEDEN00:31:13.71014-15300:03:43.710Open1515Male15ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
16249
Koby ROGERS00:31:32.60020-24200:06:29.900Open1620Male16OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:38 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
17857
Melanie JOHNSON00:31:36.80025-291Open128Female14:38 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
181919
Kane DEWIT00:31:39.98020-24300:06:37.280Open1721Male174:39 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
19367
Jake ROWE00:32:13.23020-24400:07:10.530Open1823Male18PENOLA RUNNING CREW4:44 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
20949
Aimie LAUBE00:32:35.16025-29200:00:58.360Open227Female24:47 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
21681
Ben MILLER00:32:45.68020-24500:07:42.980Open1924Male194:49 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
2270
Neil DAVIS00:32:51.89035-391Open2038Male20DYING WITH LAUGHTER CREW4:49 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
23907
Gerald HARVEY00:32:55.82045-49200:02:38.600Open2149Male21DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL4:50 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
24418
Chris MILICH00:33:05.23035-39200:00:13.340Open2235Male22REIDY PARK PS4:51 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
25486
Lauren VAN EEDEN00:33:16.960U141Open312Female3ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:53 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
26933
Jacob BRADLEY00:33:28.85030-34200:03:45.380Open2331Male234:55 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
27193
James BARTLEY00:33:44.88030-34300:04:01.410Open2434Male24OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:57 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
28147
Prue BLATCHFORD00:33:53.70040-441Open444Female4MIL LEL PRIMARY SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
29476
Harry GILBERTSON00:33:54.690U14400:05:52.370Open259Male25ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
30474
Thomas DAMHUIS00:33:54.970U14500:05:52.650Open269Male26ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
31636
Riley EDWARDS00:34:12.900U14600:06:10.580Open2711Male275:01 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
32744
Benjamin WEIR00:34:14.60025-291Open2825Male285:02 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
33358
Dionne KLEMM00:34:27.70045-491Open547Female5PENOLA RUNNING CREW5:04 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
34530
Peter MACKENZIE00:34:30.16055-591Open2955Male29TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC5:04 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
35670
Josh KRANZ00:34:52.14016-17300:05:03.600Open3017Male305:07 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
36927
Jesse OLLE00:35:08.58030-34400:05:25.110Open3131Male315:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
36928
Josh BROWN00:35:08.58030-34400:05:25.110Open3231Male315:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
38881
Zane WILLIAMSON00:35:12.730U14700:07:10.410Open337Male335:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
39880
Eion WILLIAMSON00:35:16.59040-441Open3443Male345:11 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
401879
Adam BAKER00:35:29.18040-44200:00:12.590Open3542Male355:13 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
41548
Jennifer MURRELL00:35:36.65025-29300:03:59.850Open627Female6UNISA5:14 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
42587
Michael ALTORFER00:35:55.64045-49300:05:38.420Open3645Male365:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
43250
Juke ROGERS00:35:58.38020-24600:10:55.680Open3722Male37OFO WOOD PRODUCTS5:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
44693
Kerry OCONNOR00:36:00.11065-691Open765Female75:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4575
Cobi WILBERT00:36:01.980U14200:02:45.020Open811Female8DYING WITH LAUGHTER CREW5:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
46473
Charlie DAMHUIS00:36:18.800U14800:08:16.480Open3811Male38ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL5:20 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4769
Kelli WINTERFIELD00:36:29.13045-49200:02:01.430Open945Female9DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:21 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
48943
Lucy PRIDHAM00:36:30.390U14300:03:13.430Open1012Female10DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
49496
Elmer BUCKLAND00:36:31.520U14900:08:29.200Open3910Male39ST MARTINS LUTHERAN COLLEGE5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
50362
Jennifer MCCULLOCH00:36:31.69035-391Open1137Female11PENOLA RUNNING CREW5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
   

fb