Blue Lake Fun Run
2 Dec 2018

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindPrize CategoryPrize Category PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1663
Finn JOHNSONFinn JOHNSON
#663 Male 18-19
00:24:30.80000:24:30.8001
(1)
18-191Open118Male13:36 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
2552
Amechai BAWDENAmechai BAWDEN
#552 Male 20-24
00:25:02.70000:25:02.7001
(2)
20-241Open222Male2VITALITY PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO3:40 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
3905
Charlie HARVEYCharlie HARVEY
#905 Male 14-15
00:27:30.00000:27:30.0001
(3)
14-151Open314Male3DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL4:02 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4938
Angus CLARKEAngus CLARKE
#938 Male U14
00:28:02.32000:28:02.3201
(4)
U141Open412Male44:07 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
5219
Jacob ELLISJacob ELLIS
#219 Male 18-19
00:29:16.23000:29:16.2302
(5)
18-19200:04:45.430Open519Male5OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:18 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
6583
Yuki AKITAYuki AKITA
#583 Male 30-34
00:29:43.47000:29:43.4701
(6)
30-341Open632Male64:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
7923
Scott BROOKSBYScott BROOKSBY
#923 Male 18-19
00:29:43.50000:29:43.5003
(7)
18-19300:05:12.700Open719Male74:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
8207
Brayden BURSTONBrayden BURSTON
#207 Male 16-17
00:29:48.54000:29:48.5401
(8)
16-171Open816Male8OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:23 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
9955
Michell HARRISMichell HARRIS
#955 Male 16-17
00:29:50.69000:29:50.6902
(9)
16-17200:00:02.150Open916Male94:23 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
10707
Stuart PRATTStuart PRATT
#707 Male 45-49
00:30:17.22000:30:17.2201
(10)
45-491Open1049Male104:27 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
11466
Zak BOWERINGZak BOWERING
#466 Male U14
00:30:25.98000:30:25.9802
(11)
U14200:02:23.660Open1112Male11ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:28 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
12712
Gui ROS-SMITHGui ROS-SMITH
#712 Male 14-15
00:31:10.89000:31:10.8902
(12)
14-15200:03:40.890Open1214Male124:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
13540
Elliot ROSSOUWElliot ROSSOUW
#540 Male U14
00:31:13.10000:31:13.1003
(13)
U14300:03:10.780Open139Male13TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
14529
Robert HANSSENRobert HANSSEN
#529 Male 50-54
00:31:13.31000:31:13.3101
(14)
50-541Open1451Male14TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
15488
Ruben VAN EEDENRuben VAN EEDEN
#488 Male 14-15
00:31:13.71000:31:13.7103
(15)
14-15300:03:43.710Open1515Male15ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:35 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
16249
Koby ROGERSKoby ROGERS
#249 Male 20-24
00:31:32.60000:31:32.6002
(16)
20-24200:06:29.900Open1620Male16OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:38 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
17857
Melanie JOHNSONMelanie JOHNSON
#857 Female 25-29
00:31:36.80000:31:36.8001
(1)
25-291Open128Female14:38 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
181919
Kane DEWITKane DEWIT
#1919 Male 20-24
00:31:39.98000:31:39.9803
(17)
20-24300:06:37.280Open1721Male174:39 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
19367
Jake ROWEJake ROWE
#367 Male 20-24
00:32:13.23000:32:13.2304
(18)
20-24400:07:10.530Open1823Male18PENOLA RUNNING CREW4:44 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
20949
Aimie LAUBEAimie LAUBE
#949 Female 25-29
00:32:35.16000:32:35.1602
(2)
25-29200:00:58.360Open227Female24:47 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
21681
Ben MILLERBen MILLER
#681 Male 20-24
00:32:45.68000:32:45.6805
(19)
20-24500:07:42.980Open1924Male194:49 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
2270
Neil DAVISNeil DAVIS
#70 Male 35-39
00:32:51.89000:32:51.8901
(20)
35-391Open2038Male20DYING WITH LAUGHTER CREW4:49 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
23907
Gerald HARVEYGerald HARVEY
#907 Male 45-49
00:32:55.82000:32:55.8202
(21)
45-49200:02:38.600Open2149Male21DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL4:50 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
24418
Chris MILICHChris MILICH
#418 Male 35-39
00:33:05.23000:33:05.2302
(22)
35-39200:00:13.340Open2235Male22REIDY PARK PS4:51 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
25486
Lauren VAN EEDENLauren VAN EEDEN
#486 Female U14
00:33:16.96000:33:16.9601
(3)
U141Open312Female3ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:53 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
26933
Jacob BRADLEYJacob BRADLEY
#933 Male 30-34
00:33:28.85000:33:28.8502
(23)
30-34200:03:45.380Open2331Male234:55 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
27193
James BARTLEYJames BARTLEY
#193 Male 30-34
00:33:44.88000:33:44.8803
(24)
30-34300:04:01.410Open2434Male24OFO WOOD PRODUCTS4:57 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
28147
Prue BLATCHFORDPrue BLATCHFORD
#147 Female 40-44
00:33:53.70000:33:53.7001
(4)
40-441Open444Female4MIL LEL PRIMARY SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
29476
Harry GILBERTSONHarry GILBERTSON
#476 Male U14
00:33:54.69000:33:54.6904
(25)
U14400:05:52.370Open259Male25ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
30474
Thomas DAMHUISThomas DAMHUIS
#474 Male U14
00:33:54.97000:33:54.9705
(26)
U14500:05:52.650Open269Male26ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL4:59 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
31636
Riley EDWARDSRiley EDWARDS
#636 Male U14
00:34:12.90000:34:12.9006
(27)
U14600:06:10.580Open2711Male275:01 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
32744
Benjamin WEIRBenjamin WEIR
#744 Male 25-29
00:34:14.60000:34:14.6001
(28)
25-291Open2825Male285:02 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
33358
Dionne KLEMMDionne KLEMM
#358 Female 45-49
00:34:27.70000:34:27.7001
(5)
45-491Open547Female5PENOLA RUNNING CREW5:04 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
34530
Peter MACKENZIEPeter MACKENZIE
#530 Male 55-59
00:34:30.16000:34:30.1601
(29)
55-591Open2955Male29TIMBERLANDS PACIFIC5:04 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
35670
Josh KRANZJosh KRANZ
#670 Male 16-17
00:34:52.14000:34:52.1403
(30)
16-17300:05:03.600Open3017Male305:07 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
36927
Jesse OLLEJesse OLLE
#927 Male 30-34
00:35:08.58000:35:08.5804
(31)
30-34400:05:25.110Open3131Male315:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
36928
Josh BROWNJosh BROWN
#928 Male 30-34
00:35:08.58000:35:08.5804
(31)
30-34400:05:25.110Open3231Male315:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
38881
Zane WILLIAMSONZane WILLIAMSON
#881 Male U14
00:35:12.73000:35:12.7307
(33)
U14700:07:10.410Open337Male335:10 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
39880
Eion WILLIAMSONEion WILLIAMSON
#880 Male 40-44
00:35:16.59000:35:16.5901
(34)
40-441Open3443Male345:11 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
401879
Adam BAKERAdam BAKER
#1879 Male 40-44
00:35:29.18000:35:29.1802
(35)
40-44200:00:12.590Open3542Male355:13 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
41548
Jennifer MURRELLJennifer MURRELL
#548 Female 25-29
00:35:36.65000:35:36.6503
(6)
25-29300:03:59.850Open627Female6UNISA5:14 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
42587
Michael ALTORFERMichael ALTORFER
#587 Male 45-49
00:35:55.64000:35:55.6403
(36)
45-49300:05:38.420Open3645Male365:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
43250
Juke ROGERSJuke ROGERS
#250 Male 20-24
00:35:58.38000:35:58.3806
(37)
20-24600:10:55.680Open3722Male37OFO WOOD PRODUCTS5:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
44693
Kerry OCONNORKerry OCONNOR
#693 Female 65-69
00:36:00.11000:36:00.1101
(7)
65-691Open765Female75:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4575
Cobi WILBERTCobi WILBERT
#75 Female U14
00:36:01.98000:36:01.9802
(8)
U14200:02:45.020Open811Female8DYING WITH LAUGHTER CREW5:17 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
46473
Charlie DAMHUISCharlie DAMHUIS
#473 Male U14
00:36:18.80000:36:18.8008
(38)
U14800:08:16.480Open3811Male38ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL5:20 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
4769
Kelli WINTERFIELDKelli WINTERFIELD
#69 Female 45-49
00:36:29.13000:36:29.1302
(9)
45-49200:02:01.430Open945Female9DISTRICT COUNCIL OF GRANT ROAD WARRIORS5:21 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
48943
Lucy PRIDHAMLucy PRIDHAM
#943 Female U14
00:36:30.39000:36:30.3903
(10)
U14300:03:13.430Open1012Female10DARTMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
49496
Elmer BUCKLANDElmer BUCKLAND
#496 Male U14
00:36:31.52000:36:31.5209
(39)
U14900:08:29.200Open3910Male39ST MARTINS LUTHERAN COLLEGE5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
50362
Jennifer MCCULLOCHJennifer MCCULLOCH
#362 Female 35-39
00:36:31.69000:36:31.6901
(11)
35-391Open1137Female11PENOLA RUNNING CREW5:22 min:sec/km6.8K 8:15am
Page 1 of 11 (527 items)
   

fb