Blue Lake Fun Run
2 Dec 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosBehindPrize CategoryPrize Category PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1366
Dylan MORTON00:11:55.88014-151Open115Male1PENOLA RUNNING CREW3:43 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
2692
Jack OCONNOR00:12:25.31014-15200:00:29.430Open214Male23:52 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
3409
Aaron DALLY00:12:28.510U141Open311Male3REIDY PARK PS3:53 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
4679
Christopher MCKINNON00:12:30.80050-541Open453Male43:54 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
5695
Tom ORTON00:12:42.300U14200:00:13.790Open511Male53:58 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
6621
Jonty COLLINS00:13:15.410U14300:00:46.900Open612Male64:08 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
7395
Braydon PATZEL00:13:31.31020-241Open720Male7REFLEXION4:13 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
8812
William ANDRE00:13:49.900U14400:01:21.390Open89Male8ARDLAIR'S 'MILLION DREAMS' (BLFR)4:19 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
9332
Joel CRAWFORD00:13:52.220U14500:01:23.710Open99Male9PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL4:20 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
10620
Rosie COLLINS00:14:03.67050-541Open150Female14:23 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
11104
James ALLEN00:14:32.110U14600:02:03.600Open1013Male10GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL4:32 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
121841
Brodie VONSTANKE-DOWIE00:14:32.43014-15300:02:36.550Open1114Male11KONGORONG PRIMARY SCHOOL & CPC4:32 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
13696
Anna ORTON00:14:33.900U141Open29Female24:33 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
14832
Fergus KENTISH00:14:38.530U14700:02:10.020Open1211Male124:34 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
15116
Skye ROBERTSON00:14:39.13014-151Open315Female3GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL4:34 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
16801
Henry ORTON00:15:00.210U14800:02:31.700Open139Male134:41 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
17321
Niel VAN NIEKERK00:15:09.910U14900:02:41.400Open1412Male14ONEFORTYONE - PLANTATIONS4:44 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
18615
Harrison CLARK00:15:14.960U141000:02:46.450Open1510Male154:45 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
19114
Dale ROBERTSON00:15:21.30040-441Open1643Male16GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL4:47 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
201861
Cooper HARRIS00:15:22.200U141100:02:53.690Open179Male174:48 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
21622
Maggie COLLINS00:15:23.430U14200:00:49.530Open410Female44:48 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
22826
Will BOSTON00:15:24.700U141200:02:56.190Open1813Male184:48 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
23498
Nathan CHATINDIARA00:15:42.100U141300:03:13.590Open198Male19ST MARTINS LUTHERAN COLLEGE4:54 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
24490
Miller BRADLEY00:15:59.970U141400:03:31.460Open209Male20ST MARTINS LUTHERAN COLLEGE4:59 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
251932
Brody FOX00:16:15.140U141500:03:46.630Open2110Male21KONGORONG PRIMARY SCHOOL & CPC5:04 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
26115
Jake ROBERTSON00:16:21.18016-171Open2217Male22GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL5:06 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
27346
Ozzy MORTON00:16:28.200U141600:03:59.690Open2313Male23PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL5:08 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
281889
Peter MCKINNON00:16:38.44045-491Open2446Male245:12 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
29109
Lilly MCKINNON00:16:38.740U14300:02:04.840Open512Female5GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL5:12 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
30654
Kimberley HENNINGSEN00:16:40.78020-241Open621Female65:12 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
31494
Eddie BUCKLAND00:16:49.280U141700:04:20.770Open257Male25ST MARTINS LUTHERAN COLLEGE5:15 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
32731
Harry SUCLAN00:16:58.720U141800:04:30.210Open2613Male265:18 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
33562
Shayden RUSSELL00:17:04.400U14400:02:30.500Open79Female7VITALITY PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO5:20 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
34813
Grace ANDRE00:17:05.680U14500:02:31.780Open88Female8ARDLAIR'S 'MILLION DREAMS' (BLFR)5:20 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
35810
Peter ANDRE00:17:07.20040-44200:01:45.900Open2744Male27ARDLAIR'S 'MILLION DREAMS' (BLFR)5:20 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
36735
Lennox TELFORD00:17:09.380U141900:04:40.870Open287Male285:21 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
37659
Jai HILLSTONE00:17:26.190U142000:04:57.680Open299Male295:26 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
38843
Lenny FOX00:17:26.560U142100:04:58.050Open3012Male30KONGORONG PRIMARY SCHOOL & CPC5:27 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
39657
Michael HILLSTONE00:17:27.77045-49200:00:49.330Open3146Male315:27 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
40472
Henry DAMHUIS00:17:38.210U142200:05:09.700Open328Male32ST ANTHONY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL5:30 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
41802
Jack ORTON00:17:39.120U142300:05:10.610Open337Male335:30 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
421850
Ari ROBBINS00:17:50.450U142400:05:21.940Open348Male345:34 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
431849
Nat ROBBINS00:17:51.34035-391Open3538Male355:34 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
44800
John ORTON00:17:53.65035-39200:00:02.310Open3639Male365:35 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
45347
Amber MORTON00:18:01.960U14600:03:28.060Open911Female9PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL5:38 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
46407
Keoni CURNOW00:18:02.490U142500:05:33.980Open3711Male37REIDY PARK PS5:38 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
47811
Sophie ANDRE00:18:05.590U14700:03:31.690Open1011Female10ARDLAIR'S 'MILLION DREAMS' (BLFR)5:39 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
481888
Harry BOWD00:18:08.630U142600:05:40.120Open389Male38GLENBURNIE PRIMARY SCHOOL5:40 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
49697
Elsie ORTON00:18:08.850U14800:03:34.950Open118Female115:40 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
50339
Bodhi LEAR00:18:20.680U142700:05:52.170Open3910Male39PENOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL5:43 min:sec/km3.2K 8:30am
Page 1 of 8 (388 items)
   

fb