2018 Seacliff SPR
9 Dec 2018

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSwimBoard PaddleRun
125
Matt COLLOPYMatt COLLOPY
#25 Male Masters Teams
01:02:55.801:02:55.81
(1)
Masters Teams1Male100:18:01.700:22:46.600:22:07.5
237
Jack STEVENSJack STEVENS
#37 Male U19
01:04:27.501:04:27.51
(2)
U191Male200:17:33.500:24:26.200:22:27.8
331
Xabian CEDERBLADXabian CEDERBLAD
#31 Male U17
01:04:55.301:04:55.31
(3)
U171Male300:16:39.400:26:36.500:21:39.4
4257
Cooper BRISTOWCooper BRISTOW
#257 Male U19
01:06:02.201:06:02.22
(4)
U192Male400:18:12.600:25:31.400:22:18.2
5256
Ziggy HUMPHRIESZiggy HUMPHRIES
#256 Male U19
01:06:28.701:06:28.73
(5)
U193Male500:18:53.400:26:00.300:21:35.0
636
Angus HIGGINSAngus HIGGINS
#36 Male U17 Teams
01:06:56.701:06:56.71
(6)
U17 Teams1Male600:18:03.400:28:08.700:20:44.6
732
Isaac KEIGHRANIsaac KEIGHRAN
#32 Male U17
01:08:44.901:08:44.92
(7)
U172Male700:16:31.900:30:52.200:21:20.8
823
Andrew CHANDLERAndrew CHANDLER
#23 Male Masters Teams
01:09:07.601:09:07.62
(8)
Masters Teams2Male800:20:20.200:26:45.700:22:01.7
913
Brett ROEBrett ROE
#13 Male Masters
01:09:46.501:09:46.51
(9)
Masters1Male900:20:26.100:26:10.000:23:10.4
1017
Shane LIMMERShane LIMMER
#17 Male Masters
01:10:08.801:10:08.82
(10)
Masters2Male1000:20:27.100:26:01.600:23:40.1
1134
Leilani SNELLLeilani SNELL
#34 Female U17
01:13:34.901:13:34.91
(1)
U171Female100:18:23.600:28:59.200:26:12.1
1221
Carrie COLLOPYCarrie COLLOPY
#21 Female Masters Teams
01:16:09.401:16:09.41
(2)
Masters Teams1Female200:20:30.000:27:52.100:27:47.3
1335
Sophie HEATHSophie HEATH
#35 Female U17
01:16:57.301:16:57.32
(3)
U172Female300:18:31.200:29:43.800:28:42.3
1416
Toby RAWSONToby RAWSON
#16 Male Masters
01:17:11.901:17:11.93
(11)
Masters3Male1100:21:33.500:29:30.400:26:08.0
1533
Cooper CLEECooper CLEE
#33 Male U17
01:17:27.301:17:27.33
(12)
U173Male1200:19:34.100:32:00.600:25:52.6
1614
Randall EVANSRandall EVANS
#14 Male Masters
01:17:46.801:17:46.84
(13)
Masters4Male1300:21:45.400:31:45.100:24:16.3
1724
Brett FISHERBrett FISHER
#24 Male Masters Teams
01:18:15.101:18:15.13
(14)
Masters Teams3Male1400:24:22.600:27:07.300:26:45.2
1811
Rebecca SHORTRebecca SHORT
#11 Female Masters
01:18:36.401:18:36.41
(4)
Masters1Female400:22:19.700:27:38.500:28:38.2
1930
Ben BEDFORDBen BEDFORD
#30 Male Open
01:19:32.601:19:32.61
(15)
Open1Male1500:26:27.900:29:24.700:23:40.0
2020
Sarah WARRINERSarah WARRINER
#20 Female Masters Teams
01:20:59.801:20:59.82
(5)
Masters Teams2Female500:22:28.700:32:21.000:26:10.1
2122
Leigh CHIRGWINLeigh CHIRGWIN
#22 Male Masters Teams
01:21:33.301:21:33.34
(16)
Masters Teams4Male1600:21:19.700:31:47.800:28:25.8
2212
Peter MULLANYPeter MULLANY
#12 Male Masters
01:22:26.301:22:26.35
(17)
Masters5Male1700:24:02.600:29:32.400:28:51.3
2326
Luke VERRILuke VERRI
#26 Male Masters Teams
01:23:18.101:23:18.15
(18)
Masters Teams5Male1800:27:58.300:31:48.800:23:31.0
2427
Andrea BREBNERAndrea BREBNER
#27 Female Masters Teams
01:26:11.501:26:11.53
(6)
Masters Teams3Female600:22:37.200:32:22.500:31:11.8
2519
Amanda LUETOLFAmanda LUETOLF
#19 Female Masters Teams
01:26:44.201:26:44.24
(7)
Masters Teams4Female700:22:12.900:30:26.400:34:04.9
2629
Henry VAUGHANHenry VAUGHAN
#29 Male Open
01:27:02.501:27:02.52
(19)
Open2Male1900:26:36.700:30:16.600:30:09.2
2710
Kate CHANDLERKate CHANDLER
#10 Female Masters
01:27:03.101:27:03.12
(8)
Masters2Female800:26:01.000:33:11.700:27:50.4
2828
Katie EVANS-RANKINEKatie EVANS-RANKINE
#28 Female Open
01:30:16.001:30:16.01
(9)
Open1Female900:24:43.700:37:38.800:27:53.5
2915
Patrick LIPTAKPatrick LIPTAK
#15 Male Masters
01:36:49.401:36:49.46
(20)
Masters6Male2000:28:00.000:33:30.100:35:19.3
3018
Margot TISHERMargot TISHER
#18 Female Masters Teams
01:42:56.701:42:56.75
(10)
Masters Teams5Female1000:32:08.400:35:31.300:35:17.0
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)