Port Noarlunga Reef Swim
11 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
FavPosRace NoMasters Swimming Member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateWaveFinish
1165Yes
Linda NGUYENLinda NGUYEN
#165 Female 55-59
00:16:39.300:16:39.31
(1)
55-591Female1Aquadome OttersSALISBURY NORTHSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:16:39.3
2265No
Tara MUTZETara MUTZE
#265 Female 18-24
00:17:20.500:17:20.51
(2)
18-241Female2MILLSWOODSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:17:20.5
3161Yes
Carol HOLDENCarol HOLDEN
#161 Female 55-59
00:17:28.700:17:28.72
(3)
55-592Female3TORRENSVILLESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:17:28.7
4356
Jamaer EMILYJamaer EMILY
#356 Female 25-29
00:18:09.900:18:09.91
(4)
25-291Female4South Australia10:50am 750m00:18:09.9
5149Yes
Helen BERRYHelen BERRY
#149 Female 60-64
00:18:35.700:18:35.71
(5)
60-641Female5AtlantisDOVER GARDENSSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:35.7
6355
Dominique MANNAERTSDominique MANNAERTS
#355 Female 30-34
00:18:52.600:18:52.61
(6)
30-341Female6South Australia10:50am 750m00:18:52.6
7252Yes
Phillip TRAPNELLPhillip TRAPNELL
#252 Male 70+
00:18:53.700:18:53.71
(1)
70+1Male1Atlantis Masters Swimming ClubNORTH PLYMPTONSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:53.7
8259No
Mark KEMPLAY-HILLMark KEMPLAY-HILL
#259 Male 55-59
00:18:54.000:18:54.01
(2)
55-591Male2CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:18:54.0
9251No
Aub COXAub COX
#251 Male 70+
00:21:29.900:21:29.92
(3)
70+2Male3MOSMANNew South Wales10:50am 750m00:21:29.9
10257Yes
Mark TREBILCOCK Mark TREBILCOCK
#257 Male 55-59
00:21:54.100:21:54.12
(4)
55-592Male4AtlantisMORPHETT VALESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:21:54.1
11264No
Anisa BUCKLEYAnisa BUCKLEY
#264 Female 40-44
00:22:10.800:22:10.81
(7)
40-441Female7COOGEENew South Wales10:50am 750m00:22:10.8
12260No
Fiona BLINCOFiona BLINCO
#260 Female 50-54
00:22:56.800:22:56.81
(8)
50-541Female8MARINOSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:22:56.8
13360
Ward VANDER MIJNSBRUGGEWard VANDER MIJNSBRUGGE
#360 Male 25-29
00:23:01.200:23:01.21
(5)
25-291Male5South Australia10:50am 750m00:23:01.2
14136Yes
Robert BEERWORTHRobert BEERWORTH
#136 Male 65-69
00:25:06.600:25:06.61
(6)
65-691Male6PARKSIDESouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:06.6
15253Yes
Frank LINDSAYFrank LINDSAY
#253 Male 65-69
00:25:55.700:25:55.72
(7)
65-692Male7AtlantisPASADENASouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:55.7
16256Yes
Robyn FALSTERRobyn FALSTER
#256 Female 55-59
00:25:56.000:25:56.03
(9)
55-593Female9Marion MastersMILLSWOODSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:25:56.0
17357
Ilyacine ANTARIlyacine ANTAR
#357 Male 30-34
00:25:57.600:25:57.61
(8)
30-341Male8South Australia10:50am 750m00:25:57.6
18262Yes
Kylie CRANLEYKylie CRANLEY
#262 Female 40-44
00:27:43.200:27:43.22
(10)
40-442Female10NoarlungaWOODCROFTSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:27:43.2
19255No
Isobel KINDLEYIsobel KINDLEY
#255 Female 60-64
00:30:36.300:30:36.32
(11)
60-642Female11RICHMONDSouth Australia10:50am 750m00:30:36.3
254No
Ruth MCDERMOTTRuth MCDERMOTT
#254 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleRANDWICKNew South Wales10:50am 750m
263No
Ben BAXTERBen BAXTER
#263 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleRANDWICKNew South Wales10:50am 750m
258Yes
Donna MUTERDonna MUTER
#258 Female 55-59
DNFDNF55-59Female791979OLD NOARLUNGASouth Australia10:50am 750m
261Yes
Christopher NGUYENChristopher NGUYEN
#261 Male 40-44
DNFDNF40-44MaleAquadome OttersSALISBURY NORTHSouth Australia10:50am 750m
359
Xavire BOESXavire BOES
#359 Male 30-34
DNFDNF30-34MaleSouth Australia10:50am 750m
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)