2019 SA Open Water Championships
6 Jan 2019
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceWaveStart Time
131Katie NATTKatie NATT
#31 Female 11-12yo
00:39:45.800:39:45.81
(1)
11-12yo1Female1Marion-SA1:35 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
229Jordy MARTINJordy MARTIN
#29 Male 11-12yo
00:40:11.200:40:11.21
(1)
11-12yo1Male1Onkaparinga-SA1:36 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
337Georgina WAKEHAMGeorgina WAKEHAM
#37 Female 11-12yo
00:41:03.500:41:03.52
(2)
11-12yo2Female2Norwood-SA1:38 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
438Flynn WHELANFlynn WHELAN
#38 Male 11-12yo
00:42:02.000:42:02.02
(2)
11-12yo2Male2Unley-SA1:40 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
522Connor BRINKConnor BRINK
#22 Male 11-12yo
00:42:35.500:42:35.53
(3)
11-12yo3Male3Marion-SA1:42 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
628Lachlan LARVENLachlan LARVEN
#28 Male 11-12yo
00:42:36.900:42:36.94
(4)
11-12yo4Male4Marion-SA1:42 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
727Mikaela JASKOMikaela JASKO
#27 Female 11-12yo
00:44:03.600:44:03.63
(3)
11-12yo3Female3Onkaparinga-SA1:45 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
826Taleisha HURFORDTaleisha HURFORD
#26 Female 11-12yo
00:45:56.900:45:56.94
(4)
11-12yo4Female4South Shore-WA1:50 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
919Elyssa BAILEYElyssa BAILEY
#19 Female 11-12yo
00:46:26.400:46:26.45
(5)
11-12yo5Female5Unley-SA1:51 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1023Hugh CATONHugh CATON
#23 Male 11-12yo
00:46:41.900:46:41.95
(5)
11-12yo5Male5Norwood-SA1:52 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1121Emma BORGMEYEREmma BORGMEYER
#21 Female 11-12yo
00:48:55.300:48:55.36
(6)
11-12yo6Female6Unley-SA1:57 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1236Fraser STOCKFraser STOCK
#36 Male 11-12yo
00:49:34.300:49:34.36
(6)
11-12yo6Male6Marion-SA1:58 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1330Mack MORGANMack MORGAN
#30 Male 11-12yo
00:50:18.900:50:18.97
(7)
11-12yo7Male7Unley-SA2:00 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1435Daisy SNELLDaisy SNELL
#35 Female 11-12yo
00:50:32.400:50:32.47
(7)
11-12yo7Female7Norwood-SA2:01 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1520Edie BENGEREdie BENGER
#20 Female 11-12yo
00:51:10.100:51:10.18
(8)
11-12yo8Female8Henley & Grange-SA2:02 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1625Fraser GREIGFraser GREIG
#25 Male 11-12yo
00:51:43.800:51:43.88
(8)
11-12yo8Male8Unley-SA2:04 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1733Noah SAUNDERSNoah SAUNDERS
#33 Male 11-12yo
00:51:44.800:51:44.89
(9)
11-12yo9Male9Unley-SA2:04 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1832Felix SANDFORDFelix SANDFORD
#32 Male 11-12yo
00:52:06.200:52:06.210
(10)
11-12yo10Male10Unley-SA2:05 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
1924Joseph CORBETTJoseph CORBETT
#24 Male 11-12yo
00:52:50.600:52:50.611
(11)
11-12yo11Male11Unley-SA2:06 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
2034Elliot SMITHElliot SMITH
#34 Male 11-12yo
00:53:11.400:53:11.412
(12)
11-12yo12Male12Unley-SA2:07 min:sec/100mWave 4 - 9:15am09:21:00
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)