URSA Summer Trail Series Cleland Conservation Park
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
13 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 5 (241 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Age Category Points
Gender Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1483Jack MURPHY01:05:58.78025-291Male1114:07 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
298Fraser DARCY01:06:52.98720-241Male2124:10 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3337Mason SOMERVILLE01:07:12.96030-341Male3134:12 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
476Shanon GOVINDAN01:10:32.66320-242Male4244:24 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
549James KAY01:11:03.02020-243Male5354:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
6254Clayton WARDEN-FLOOD01:14:27.63020-244Male6464:39 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
7292Camilo LOOR CHAVEZ01:15:38.91320-245Male7574:43 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
8171Peter BICE01:15:59.90340-441Male8184:44 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
95Colin AMBROSE01:16:41.27050-541Male9194:47 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
10534David Gartner01:17:25.44030-342Male102104:50 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1187Daniel JANES01:18:14.40725-292Male112114:53 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
12172Simon BARNETT01:18:33.15725-293Male123124:54 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1352Brad ELLIOTT01:18:36.62735-391Male131134:54 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
14306Iker OLALDE01:19:24.12030-343Male143144:57 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
15540Sam Willis01:20:15.66725-294Male154155:00 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
16105Simon WEGENER01:20:31.35040-442Male162165:01 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
1727Gordon KNIGHT01:20:56.91045-491Male171175:03 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
18210Scott CAMERON01:21:37.90725-295Male185185:06 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
19261Matthew FENECH01:21:43.06340-443Male193195:06 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
20275Trevor NICKELS01:21:53.40360-641Male201205:07 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
21339Sean CASSIDY01:22:26.88045-492Male212215:09 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
22533Brett Marchant01:22:51.65730-344Male224225:10 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
23538Steve Burdett01:23:00.89740-444Male234235:11 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
24359Colin WELLINGS01:23:11.89350-542Male242245:11 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
25528Jonathan GRACE01:23:13.89325-296Male256255:12 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
26355Rich MASSIE01:23:41.45735-392Male262265:13 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
27491Troy WOODGER01:24:02.38735-393Male273275:15 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
28274Micarla SEXTON01:24:48.69335-391Female1115:18 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
2991Dave ATZE01:25:21.38730-345Male285285:20 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3015Nick AITKEN01:25:45.53025-297Male297295:21 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
31134Alan FITZPATRICK01:26:00.19735-394Male304305:22 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
32503Darius CHAPMAN01:26:35.36735-395Male315315:24 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
33324Phil HERWEIJER01:26:42.36320-246Male326325:25 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
34541Sonja Jansen01:27:01.12330-341Female2125:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
35496Dan BARRY01:27:02.86355-591Male331335:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
36203Benjamin SHARP01:27:06.43330-346Male346345:26 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
37226Craig MILLOY01:27:19.47735-396Male356355:27 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
38141Ina SCHAPIRO01:27:34.94740-441Female3135:28 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
3943Chantel PEACOCK01:27:50.22340-442Female4245:29 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
40539Kieran Curtis01:28:22.43035-397Male367365:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
41522Luke MCCOY01:28:25.61330-347Male377375:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
4271Brayden FUNK01:28:26.31315-191Male381385:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
42213Jarred DEMPSEY01:28:26.31325-298Male388385:31 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
44349Dave BROWN01:28:35.06340-445Male405405:32 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
45485Simon WARD01:28:48.84735-398Male418415:33 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
46107Rob TOKLEY01:28:54.82735-399Male429425:33 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
47238Duane REYNOLDS01:28:56.59750-543Male433435:33 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
48508Francesco IERACE01:30:05.33035-3910Male4410445:37 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
49335David HOLDSWORTH01:30:24.58750-544Male454455:39 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
50495Cameron CRAMEY01:31:46.57735-3911Male4611465:44 min:sec/km7:30am Long Course07:30:00
Page 1 of 5 (241 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018