2019 President's Cup Open Water Swim
10 Feb 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
PosRace NoMember?NameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateDistPaceStart TimeFinish
131Masters SwimmingGrant SIMPSONGrant SIMPSON
#31 Male 60-64
00:30:56.000:30:56.01
(1)
60-641Male1Henley BeachGrangeSouth Australia201:32 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:30:56.0
232Masters SwimmingJoanne SUTCLIFFEJoanne SUTCLIFFE
#32 Female 55-59
00:31:39.800:31:39.81
(1)
55-591Female1Henley BeachGrangeSouth Australia201:34 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:31:39.8
328Masters SwimmingMatthew CRANLEYMatthew CRANLEY
#28 Male 40-44
00:34:46.300:34:46.31
(2)
40-441Male2NoarlungaWoodcroftSouth Australia201:44 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:34:46.3
434Masters SwimmingVanessa TRICKERVanessa TRICKER
#34 Female 45-49
00:37:22.400:37:22.41
(2)
45-491Female2Tea Tree GullyTea Tree GullySouth Australia201:52 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:37:22.4
530Masters SwimmingNatalie NOACKNatalie NOACK
#30 Female 45-49
00:39:14.100:39:14.12
(3)
45-492Female3Port AugustaPort AugustaSouth Australia201:57 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:39:14.1
623Masters SwimmingBarry PAYNEBarry PAYNE
#23 Male 60-64
00:39:47.300:39:47.32
(3)
60-642Male3Henley BeachWest BeachSouth Australia201:59 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:39:47.3
721Masters SwimmingEithne MAYTONEithne MAYTON
#21 Female 65-69
00:39:58.300:39:58.31
(4)
65-691Female4Tea Tree GullyHope ValleySouth Australia201:59 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:39:58.3
827Robert SCAMMELLRobert SCAMMELL
#27 Male 65-69
00:41:03.500:41:03.51
(4)
65-691Male4MitchamNew South Wales202:03 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:41:03.5
933Masters SwimmingNeil THIESNeil THIES
#33 Male 60-64
00:41:13.700:41:13.73
(5)
60-643Male5NoarlungaWillungaSouth Australia202:03 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:41:13.7
1029Masters SwimmingAnita BLACKMOREAnita BLACKMORE
#29 Female 55-59
00:47:49.200:47:49.22
(5)
55-592Female5Tea Tree GullyYatala ValeSouth Australia202:23 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:47:49.2
1125Masters SwimmingYumi BROWNYumi BROWN
#25 Female 50-54
00:48:39.300:48:39.31
(6)
50-541Female6Aquadome OttersElizabeth DownsSouth Australia202:25 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:48:39.3
1235Swimming SAMali EMERYMali EMERY
#35 Female 13-14
00:48:49.300:48:49.31
(7)
13-141Female7ClovercrestTea Tree GullySouth Australia202:26 min:sec/100m11:33:2100:48:49.3
1326Masters SwimmingDebbie BROWNDebbie BROWN
#26 Female 45-49
01:00:00.001:00:00.03
(8)
45-493Female8Adelaide MastersTusmoreSouth Australia203:00 min:sec/100m11:33:2101:00:00.0
22Masters SwimmingLen MAYTONLen MAYTON
#22 Male 70-74
Not startedNot started70-74MaleTea Tree GullyHope ValleySouth Australia2011:33:21
24Masters SwimmingTim CALVERTim CALVER
#24 Male 70-74
Not startedNot started70-74MaleAtlantisNovar GardensSouth Australia2011:33:21
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)