2019 President's Cup Open Water Swim
10 Feb 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
PosRace NoMember?NameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateDistPaceStart TimeStartFinish
138Masters SwimmingStephanie PALMER-WHITE00:33:27.055-591Female1Adelaide MastersWoodsideSouth Australia201:40 min:sec/100m11:13:1400:00:00.000:33:27.0


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.011:13:14.5
Finish00:33:27.000:33:27.000:33:27.011:46:41.5111
237Masters SwimmingSharon BEAVER00:33:36.750-541Female2Adelaide MastersMorphett ValeSouth Australia201:40 min:sec/100m09:14:5200:00:00.000:33:36.7


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.009:14:52.0
Finish00:33:36.700:33:36.700:33:36.709:48:28.7212
341Masters SwimmingMatthew CRANLEY00:33:44.840-441Male1NoarlungaWoodcroftSouth Australia201:41 min:sec/100m09:14:5200:00:00.000:33:44.8


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.009:14:52.0
Finish00:33:44.800:33:44.800:33:44.809:48:36.8311
439Masters SwimmingMark SMEDLEY00:38:09.955-591Male2Adelaide MastersGreenwithSouth Australia201:54 min:sec/100m10:35:0000:00:00.000:38:09.9


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.010:35:00.1
Finish00:38:09.900:38:09.900:38:09.911:13:10.0412
544Masters SwimmingHelen TUCKER00:41:23.550-542Female3NoarlungaPort NoarlungaSouth Australia202:04 min:sec/100m09:48:4100:00:00.000:41:23.5


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.009:48:41.0
Finish00:41:23.500:41:23.500:41:23.510:30:04.5523
640Masters SwimmingAndrew CRANLEY00:43:52.545-491Male3NoarlungaSeacombe GardensSouth Australia202:11 min:sec/100m11:20:4800:00:00.000:43:52.5


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.011:20:48.9
Finish00:43:52.500:43:52.500:43:52.512:04:41.4613
736Masters SwimmingRoman ZAIKA00:46:23.350-541Male4Adelaide MastersRoyal ParkSouth Australia202:19 min:sec/100m09:48:3300:00:00.000:46:23.3


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.009:48:33.7
Finish00:46:23.300:46:23.300:46:23.310:34:57.0714
842Masters SwimmingMelinda LUTTON00:50:39.750-543Female4NoarlungaSeaford RiseSouth Australia202:31 min:sec/100m10:30:0700:00:00.000:50:39.7


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:00.000:00:00.000:00:00.010:30:07.0
Finish00:50:39.700:50:39.700:50:39.711:20:46.7834
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)