School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Teams
20 Feb 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Monday 25 February after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolSwimmerCyclistRunnerPointsWave
1243Sacred Heart College SEN M100:51:44.1SB1Male1Sacred Heart CollegeRuben GearScott GoodwinThomas DowdSenior Boys
2242Marryatville High SEN M100:52:19.0SB2Male2Marryatville HighAngas Clark-GarncarzKael ThomasJack AthertonSenior Boys
3241Rostrevor College SEN M100:52:54.8SB3Male3Rostrevor CollegeJack MyersElliott MuradaNathan McCarthySenior Boys
4248Pembroke School SEN M100:53:14.3SB4Male4Pembroke SchoolTom SageMitchell NattJoe CrossSenior Boys
5285Immanuel College SEN X100:53:44.6SX1Mixed1Immanuel CollegeSamantha JoubertJai FielkeErnie BrownSenior Mixed
6253Saint Ignatius College SEN M100:55:27.0SB5Male5Saint Ignatius CollegeLucas BradleyTom RobertsLachlan BootsSenior Boys
7247St John's Grammar SEN M200:58:48.8SB6Male6St John's GrammarLuke MarshallMitch KeeganWill RavenscroftLate Senior Boys start
8286Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X101:00:25.2SX2Mixed2Torrens Valley Christian SchoolEmma WoottonTimothy EllisJonty LeslieSenior Mixed
9249Pembroke School SEN M201:00:26.1SB7Male7Pembroke SchoolCharlie WhiteAngus JonesAngus KingSenior Boys
10268Sacred Heart College SEN F101:00:41.3SG1Female1Sacred Heart CollegeElla EvansTess KohnSarah GoodwinSenior Girls
11284Marryatville High SEN X101:00:42.8SX3Mixed3Marryatville HighMinh-Tam TangMatt AllenMadeline KellySenior Mixed
12256Saint Ignatius College SEN M301:00:49.0SB8Male8Saint Ignatius CollegeLiam CatesOliver MeeTom LowrySenior Boys
13246St John's Grammar SEN M101:00:59.7SB9Male9St John's GrammarBen RansomOliver ZammitMorgan MillerSenior Boys
14270St Peter's Girls SEN F101:01:51.5SG2Female2St Peter's GirlsHattie MaerschelMatilda BraithwaiteMichelle CheungSenior Girls
15244Sacred Heart College SEN M201:01:57.7SB10Male10Sacred Heart CollegeFletcher LuscombeElliot WalkerHayden SuppleSenior Boys
16254Saint Ignatius College SEN M201:02:08.8SB11Male11Saint Ignatius CollegeJames PerrottaHarsha McGrathXavier FalloSenior Boys
17255Loxton High School SEN M101:02:45.1SB12Male12Loxton High SchoolRegan BinderJack ObstRiley BattamsSenior Boys
18287Torrens Valley Christian School SEN X201:03:22.5SX4Mixed4Torrens Valley Christian SchoolErin TingeyJosiah BrookesJack FosterSenior Mixed
19269St John's Grammar SEN F101:05:19.5SG3Female3St John's GrammarSarah WilkinsTalia SimpsonCharley Kennedy-DinanSenior Girls
250Faith Lutheran College SEN M1Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeNed GrieveBenson HeintzeMax RoockeSenior Boys
251Faith Lutheran College SEN M2Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeJacob FiebigerRiley WestbrookWill ParkerSenior Boys
252Faith Lutheran College SEN M3Finished swimSBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeLouis DewTyson HealyJames InwoodSenior Boys
266Loxton High School SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleLoxton High SchoolTori VoumardJessica JohnstonTilly AlbrechtSenior Girls
271Nuriootpa High School SEN F1Finished swimSGFemaleNuriootpa High SchoolLiana ShinnickErin SchickMolly ByrneSenior Girls
281Loxton High School SEN X1Finished swimSXMixedLoxton High SchoolWilliam GillettLaura MorenaJarrah FrahnSenior Mixed
282Loxton High School SEN X2Finished swimSXMixedLoxton High SchoolHannah MeredithSam KoopAaron BiddleSenior Mixed
245Sacred Heart College SEN M3DNSSBMaleSacred Heart CollegeWill SpencerJack FrancisNoah PearceSenior Boys
267Cornerstone College SEN F1DNSSGFemaleCornerstone CollegeEmily HinzeMackenzie ConlayKiora HemmingsSenior Girls
283Loxton High School SEN X3DNSSXMixedLoxton High SchoolRegan BinderGeorgie RoverRiley BattamsSenior Mixed
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
   

fb