School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Teams
20 Feb 2019

     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Monday 25 February after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolSwimmerCyclistRunnerPointsWave
1139St Peter's College INT M100:53:10.3IB1Male1St Peter's CollegeMatthew PearceHenry BraithwaiteAdam GoddardIntermediate Boys
2177St Aloysius College INT F200:53:59.0IG1Female1St Aloysius CollegeJessica FieldEleanor KearsleyVictoria CholshIntermediate Girls
3134Henley High School INT M300:54:18.2IB2Male2Henley High SchoolMaguire ReidWillis LienertWill LarvenIntermediate Boys
4136Sacred Heart College INT M100:57:24.8IB3Male3Sacred Heart CollegeHarvey LuscombeBenjamin ExcellCael MulhollandIntermediate Boys
5135Immanuel College INT M100:58:02.0IB4Male4Immanuel CollegeAngus BarnettJames RawlingsTom MillardIntermediate Boys
6138Sacred Heart College INT M300:58:38.7IB5Male5Sacred Heart CollegeBailey GilesCooper GilesIsaac JessepIntermediate Boys
7175Faith Lutheran College INT F200:59:46.9IG2Female2Faith Lutheran CollegeBethany HayesSasha WillmottLibby FiebigerIntermediate Girls
8132Henley High School INT M101:00:14.2IB6Male6Henley High SchoolMyles WatkinsonCooper HorsfallAnthony De RuvoIntermediate Boys
9143Pembroke School INT M201:00:46.3IB7Male7Pembroke SchoolToby WillisMarkus ChandlerAlec JohnsonIntermediate Boys
10141St John's Grammar INT M201:00:52.7IB8Male8St John's GrammarKyan PercevaultLiam DaughtryCharlie AitkenIntermediate Boys
11126Cornerstone College INT M101:01:33.6IB9Male9Cornerstone CollegeBailey NewmanJordan CrespCormac BakerIntermediate Boys
12149Faith Lutheran College INT M501:01:34.5IB10Male10Faith Lutheran CollegeTristan PearsonBradley ButlerLiam TappertIntermediate Boys
13131Marryatville High INT M101:02:23.0IB11Male11Marryatville HighOscar CorlisLeo ZimmermannJackson MatthewsIntermediate Boys
14170St John's Grammar INT F101:02:52.8IG3Female3St John's GrammarJenny DavidsonAnook SimpsonCaitlin SlobedmanIntermediate Girls
15187Loxton High School INT X201:03:55.1IX1Mixed1Loxton High SchoolHayley InglisMonty WallLevi JachmannIntermediate Mixed
16147Faith Lutheran College INT M301:04:12.2IB12Male12Faith Lutheran CollegeHenry RatcliffJordan StarrickShay LinkeIntermediate Boys
17173St Peter's Girls INT F201:06:37.6IG4Female4St Peter's GirlsLara WakehamKeeley FaheyElla WalthamIntermediate Girls
18128Unley High School INT M101:07:12.9IB13Male13Unley High SchoolJosh FelderhofJoe NeateMitch LuscombeIntermediate Boys
19144Pembroke School INT M301:07:13.8IB14Male14Pembroke SchoolMattias LemerandeOliver HillMayson RoddaIntermediate Boys
20140St John's Grammar INT M101:07:18.9IB15Male15St John's GrammarLuke WilkinsHugh JohnsonTom DonagheyIntermediate Boys
21153Torrens Valley Christian School INT M101:07:28.1IB16Male16Torrens Valley Christian SchoolMatthew WoitheThomas ButsonBrad RogersIntermediate Boys
22188Loxton High School INT X301:07:57.8IX2Mixed2Loxton High SchoolZoe RaynesMitchell KoopCorey GowIntermediate Mixed
23194Nuriootpa High School INT X101:08:07.6IX3Mixed3Nuriootpa High SchoolPaige PitmanLouie McLennanFinn ReedIntermediate Mixed
24193Renmark High School INT X101:08:13.5IX4Mixed4Renmark High SchoolCooper NewmanBree LambertAiden ProkopecIntermediate Mixed
25172St Peter's Girls INT F101:08:18.8IG5Female5St Peter's GirlsGemma SchaedelSaskia JonatsBella PartonIntermediate Girls
26129Unley High School INT M201:09:12.2IB17Male17Unley High SchoolBen KeanAlex GrahamFraser MurrayIntermediate Boys
27169Immanuel College INT F101:09:32.2IG6Female6Immanuel CollegeMia SladeHelena PetersMolly CookIntermediate Girls
28189Loxton High School INT X401:09:39.8IX5Mixed5Loxton High SchoolOscar HardingJosh BrightTiarna InglisIntermediate Mixed
29152Renmark High School INT M101:10:02.4IB18Male18Renmark High SchoolJordan WhiteBlake PitmanBailey WhiteIntermediate Boys
30171Pembroke School INT F101:10:04.5IG7Female7Pembroke SchoolLana SchwerdtOlivia AllenChloe SageIntermediate Girls
31137Sacred Heart College INT M201:11:40.9IB19Male19Sacred Heart CollegeSebastian OliverMacKenzie StockGrant MurdochIntermediate Boys
32145Faith Lutheran College INT M101:12:25.7IB20Male20Faith Lutheran CollegeSydney PickJack RoockeMax NichollsIntermediate Boys
33168Henley High School INT F201:12:53.3IG8Female8Henley High SchoolElla AndrewsNeli HickmanDemi BatesIntermediate Girls
34130Unley High School INT M301:13:07.2IB21Male21Unley High SchoolLiam FacciKarl EllisZander PuglasieIntermediate Boys
35148Faith Lutheran College INT M401:13:53.4IB22Male22Faith Lutheran CollegeBen InwoodBrodi GantShane SternIntermediate Boys
36164Cornerstone College INT F101:14:11.3IG9Female9Cornerstone CollegeAlyssa WhaitIndi MillerThalia CrespIntermediate Girls
37162Loxton High School INT F101:14:32.4IG10Female10Loxton High SchoolZoe FurnissAmelia MagiarapisJessie WooldridgeIntermediate Girls
38190Loxton High School INT X501:15:25.1IX6Mixed6Loxton High SchoolJasper HardingJake NeumannSophie LipmanIntermediate Mixed
39161Saint Ignatius College INT F101:15:47.7IG11Female11Saint Ignatius CollegeTahlia ScipioniRachael HayStephanie JersmannIntermediate Girls
146Faith Lutheran College INT M2Finished swimIBMaleFaith Lutheran CollegeHarrison MoseyBen FayLachlan SmithIntermediate Boys
163Loxton High School INT F2Finished swimIGFemaleLoxton High SchoolErin RollbuschChloe SharradJessica RollbuschIntermediate Girls
165Cornerstone College INT F2Finished swimIGFemaleCornerstone CollegePriya KhoslaAimee HacquoilJasmine StrachanIntermediate Girls
166Unley High School INT F1Finished swimIGFemaleUnley High SchoolAsha Doughty-GarsideDeni CarruthersScarlett WilliamsIntermediate Girls
174Faith Lutheran College INT F1Finished swimIGFemaleFaith Lutheran CollegeViene GladigauRosie EvansErin YoungIntermediate Girls
176St Aloysius College INT F1Finished swimIGFemaleSt Aloysius CollegeBrooke BrantAine CussenJessie CottonIntermediate Girls
178St Aloysius College INT F3Finished swimIGFemaleSt Aloysius CollegeIsabella CorderaPia MarschallShani AcresIntermediate Girls
180Renmark High School INT F1Finished swimIGFemaleRenmark High SchoolTianna IvanovicMaiya RiceJenna LambertIntermediate Girls
186Loxton High School INT X1Finished swimIXMixedLoxton High SchoolTabitha ZdanowiczWill SchultzTessie MitchellIntermediate Mixed
127Cornerstone College INT M2DNSIBMaleCornerstone CollegeLiam HinzeAddison MartinSam ReissenweberIntermediate Boys
133Henley High School INT M2DNSIBMaleHenley High SchoolFinn DownieOli BurgeSam KeanIntermediate Boys
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
   

fb