Conquer the Summit 2019
31 Mar 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
1115
Adrian POTTERAdrian POTTER
#115 Male 20-24
00:37:40.22000:37:40.2201
(1)
20-241Male100:37:40.220
2200
Bryn NICHOLLSBryn NICHOLLS
#200 Male 40-44
00:37:41.75000:37:41.7501
(2)
40-441Male200:37:41.750
3138
Jim KAYJim KAY
#138 Male 20-24
00:40:08.44000:40:08.4402
(3)
20-242Male300:40:08.440
4248
Tom MILLARDTom MILLARD
#248 Male 15-19
00:40:12.61000:40:12.6101
(4)
15-191Male400:40:12.610
5241
Cameron BROWNCameron BROWN
#241 Male 30-34
00:40:29.27000:40:29.2701
(5)
30-341Male500:40:29.270
6206
Kent BARAGLIAKent BARAGLIA
#206 Male 25-29
00:42:06.78000:42:06.7801
(6)
25-291Male6Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301100:42:06.780
793
Jackson RENDALLJackson RENDALL
#93 Male 15-19
00:42:21.70000:42:21.7002
(7)
15-192Male7Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301200:42:21.700
8182
Alex TWARTZAlex TWARTZ
#182 Male U15
00:43:17.71000:43:17.7101
(8)
U151Male800:43:17.710
9242
Liam FITZPATRICKLiam FITZPATRICK
#242 Male 30-34
00:43:38.39000:43:38.3902
(9)
30-342Male900:43:38.390
10250
Rees WILLIAMSRees WILLIAMS
#250 Male 20-24
00:44:10.76000:44:10.7603
(10)
20-243Male1000:44:10.760
11272
Phil PEARSONPhil PEARSON
#272 Male 30-34
00:44:12.80000:44:12.8003
(11)
30-343Male1100:44:12.800
12247
Mark MILLARDMark MILLARD
#247 Male 45-49
00:44:50.32000:44:50.3201
(12)
45-491Male1200:44:50.320
13266
Chris RAEChris RAE
#266 Male 30-34
00:45:05.51000:45:05.5104
(13)
30-344Male1300:45:05.510
14199
Samuel VILLISSamuel VILLIS
#199 Male 30-34
00:45:17.72000:45:17.7205
(14)
30-345Male1400:45:17.720
15256
Andy STARKAndy STARK
#256 Male 40-44
00:45:36.18000:45:36.1802
(15)
40-442Male1500:45:36.180
16240
Scott NAUGHTONScott NAUGHTON
#240 Male 40-44
00:45:45.96000:45:45.9603
(16)
40-443Male1600:45:45.960
17134
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#134 Female 30-34
00:46:09.24000:46:09.2401
(1)
30-341Female100:46:09.240
18267
Steve BURDETTSteve BURDETT
#267 Male 40-44
00:46:40.91000:46:40.9104
(17)
40-444Male1700:46:40.910
194
Dave ATZEDave ATZE
#4 Male 30-34
00:47:07.81000:47:07.8106
(18)
30-346Male1800:47:07.810
20273
Deacon GOREDeacon GORE
#273 Male U15
00:47:19.69000:47:19.6902
(19)
U152Male1900:47:19.690
21145
Lisa DAVISLisa DAVIS
#145 Female 40-44
00:47:26.34000:47:26.3401
(2)
40-441Female2Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301300:47:26.340
22123
Paul MUFFETPaul MUFFET
#123 Male 40-44
00:47:36.68000:47:36.6805
(20)
40-445Male2000:47:36.680
2332
Phil MCNAMARAPhil MCNAMARA
#32 Male 45-49
00:47:41.70000:47:41.7002
(21)
45-492Male21Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:44:54.1301400:47:41.700
24184
Andrew KRANZAndrew KRANZ
#184 Male 40-44
00:47:43.79000:47:43.7906
(22)
40-446Male22Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302100:47:43.790
25168
Joel STANLEYJoel STANLEY
#168 Male 30-34
00:48:00.16000:48:00.1607
(23)
30-347Male2300:48:00.160
26271
Alison SKINNERAlison SKINNER
#271 Female 35-39
00:48:22.96000:48:22.9601
(3)
35-391Female300:48:22.960
27146
Andrew HEATHERSHAWAndrew HEATHERSHAW
#146 Male 50-54
00:48:33.20000:48:33.2001
(24)
50-541Male2400:48:33.200
28225
Philipp ROHLFSHAGENPhilipp ROHLFSHAGEN
#225 Male 35-39
00:48:52.30000:48:52.3001
(25)
35-391Male2500:48:52.300
29231
Matthew BRUORTONMatthew BRUORTON
#231 Male 25-29
00:49:41.51000:49:41.5102
(26)
25-292Male2600:49:41.510
30237
Steve KINGSteve KING
#237 Male 50-54
00:49:46.52000:49:46.5202
(27)
50-542Male2700:49:46.520
3173
Alex MACLEODAlex MACLEOD
#73 Male 30-34
00:49:49.35000:49:49.3508
(28)
30-348Male2800:49:49.350
32229
Alexander WILSONAlexander WILSON
#229 Male 25-29
00:49:51.79000:49:51.7903
(29)
25-293Male2900:49:51.790
3381
Uli KUERFGENUli KUERFGEN
#81 Male 60-64
00:50:55.98000:50:55.9801
(30)
60-641Male3000:50:55.980
34210
Martin PIETSCHMartin PIETSCH
#210 Male 30-34
00:50:57.63000:50:57.6309
(31)
30-349Male3100:50:57.630
3514
Robert GILROYRobert GILROY
#14 Male 35-39
00:51:37.73000:51:37.7302
(32)
35-392Male32Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302200:51:37.730
361
Andrew COLLINSAndrew COLLINS
#1 Male 40-44
00:52:05.94000:52:05.9407
(33)
40-447Male3300:52:05.940
37234
Natsuki NISHINatsuki NISHI
#234 Male 40-44
00:52:16.12000:52:16.1208
(34)
40-448Male3400:52:16.120
38124
Massimo CANNAVO`Massimo CANNAVO`
#124 Male 45-49
00:52:17.34000:52:17.3403
(35)
45-493Male3500:52:17.340
3961
Shard MALCHOWShard MALCHOW
#61 Male 30-34
00:52:24.89000:52:24.89010
(36)
30-3410Male3600:52:24.890
40103
James WILSONJames WILSON
#103 Male 35-39
00:52:27.29000:52:27.2903
(37)
35-393Male37Fastest team of 4Mt Barker District Athletics00:55:10.7633100:52:27.290
4125
Karin HILTONKarin HILTON
#25 Female 45-49
00:52:28.31000:52:28.3101
(4)
45-491Female400:52:28.310
4267
Oliver FENTONOliver FENTON
#67 Male U15
00:52:50.15000:52:50.1503
(38)
U153Male38Fastest team of 4Stirling East Primary School00:52:50.150
43189
Ryan CAUSBYRyan CAUSBY
#189 Male 40-44
00:53:42.17000:53:42.1709
(39)
40-449Male3900:53:42.170
44215
Richard NEWMANRichard NEWMAN
#215 Male 30-34
00:53:58.47000:53:58.47011
(40)
30-3411Male4000:53:58.470
45251
Scott HOPEScott HOPE
#251 Male 35-39
00:54:10.83000:54:10.8304
(41)
35-394Male4100:54:10.830
4634
Oliver GLENDONOliver GLENDON
#34 Male 35-39
00:54:37.32000:54:37.3205
(42)
35-395Male4200:54:37.320
47112
Claire SIMSClaire SIMS
#112 Female 30-34
00:54:51.44000:54:51.4402
(5)
30-342Female500:54:51.440
48149
Lindy KRONENLindy KRONEN
#149 Female 50-54
00:55:07.41000:55:07.4101
(6)
50-541Female600:55:07.410
49151
Andrew LOOSEAndrew LOOSE
#151 Male 60-64
00:55:08.33000:55:08.3302
(43)
60-642Male4300:55:08.330
5094
Ezza POOLEEzza POOLE
#94 Male 55-59
00:55:09.77000:55:09.7701
(44)
55-591Male44Fastest team of 4Parkrun Mt Barker00:52:35.4302300:55:09.770
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
   

fb