The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
1201
Paul MULHOLLANDPaul MULHOLLAND
#201 Male 40-44
01:15:5801:15:581
(1)
40-441Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
2528
Luke ELLIOTTLuke ELLIOTT
#528 Male 25-29
01:18:4801:18:481
(2)
25-291Male2Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKEMike KLOCKE
#50 Male 20-24
01:22:0101:22:011
(3)
20-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
4418
Cameron BROWNCameron BROWN
#418 Male 30-34
01:22:1201:22:121
(4)
30-341Male4Adelaide HarriersEden HillsSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
5596
Aleesha ROBERTSONAleesha ROBERTSON
#596 Female 20-24
01:23:0401:23:041
(1)
20-241Female1Adelaide HarriersSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
6561
Chris TAYLORChris TAYLOR
#561 Male 60-64
01:23:2401:23:241
(5)
60-641Male5KensingtonSouth Australia3521.1K start at 9:30am
7489
Ryan DAVISRyan DAVIS
#489 Male 35-39
01:24:2101:24:211
(6)
35-391Male6Christies Beach parkrunSeafordSouth Australia3421.1K start at 9:30am
8566
Timothy GOODWINTimothy GOODWIN
#566 Male 30-34
01:25:1301:25:132
(7)
30-342Male7Largs BaySouth Australia3321.1K start at 9:30am
9542
Tony JARRETTTony JARRETT
#542 Male 55-59
01:26:2801:26:281
(8)
55-591Male8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3221.1K start at 9:30am
10181
Benjamin SHARPBenjamin SHARP
#181 Male 30-34
01:26:4001:26:403
(9)
30-343Male9Hackham WestSouth Australia3121.1K start at 9:30am
11346
Alistair COWLEYAlistair COWLEY
#346 Male 25-29
01:26:5601:26:562
(10)
25-292Male10NairneSouth Australia3021.1K start at 9:30am
12544
Tim MORRISONTim MORRISON
#544 Male 25-29
01:27:2301:27:233
(11)
25-293Male11Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2921.1K start at 9:30am
13445
Michael VARNEYMichael VARNEY
#445 Male 45-49
01:27:3701:27:371
(12)
45-491Male12Adelaide HarriersWest BeachSouth Australia2821.1K start at 9:30am
1449
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#49 Male 35-39
01:27:4201:27:422
(13)
35-392Male13Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2721.1K start at 9:30am
15359
Howard NORTONHoward NORTON
#359 Male 55-59
01:28:5801:28:582
(14)
55-592Male14Adelaide HarriersNotSouth Australia2621.1K start at 9:30am
16586
Sam MCDONALDSam MCDONALD
#586 Male 30-34
01:29:2101:29:214
(15)
30-344Male15SA2521.1K start at 9:30am
17550
Rees WILLIAMSRees WILLIAMS
#550 Male 20-24
01:29:2501:29:252
(16)
20-242Male16Adelaide HarriersMount BarkerSouth Australia2421.1K start at 9:30am
18438
Adrian POTTERAdrian POTTER
#438 Male 20-24
01:29:2601:29:263
(17)
20-243Male17Adelaide HarriersHappy ValleySouth Australia2321.1K start at 9:30am
19329
James PIGOTJames PIGOT
#329 Male 25-29
01:29:2801:29:284
(18)
25-294Male18Flinders Athletics ClubAdelaideSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
20222
Phillip PEARSONPhillip PEARSON
#222 Male 30-34
01:29:4301:29:435
(19)
30-345Male19DingabledingaSouth Australia2121.1K start at 9:30am
21347
Josh YOUNGJosh YOUNG
#347 Male 20-24
01:29:4901:29:494
(20)
20-244Male20Sheidow ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
22474
Ashlee SHEPHEARDAshlee SHEPHEARD
#474 Female 25-29
01:29:5001:29:501
(2)
25-291Female2Hallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
2389
Peter HANNAPeter HANNA
#89 Male 30-34
01:31:3501:31:356
(21)
30-346Male21Christies BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24564
Joel STANLEYJoel STANLEY
#564 Male 30-34
01:31:5201:31:527
(22)
30-347Male22Trail Running SAThebartonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
25244
Alex MACLEODAlex MACLEOD
#244 Male 30-34
01:31:5401:31:548
(23)
30-348Male23Mclaren FlatSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
26386
Mike EBERTMike EBERT
#386 Male 45-49
01:32:0801:32:082
(24)
45-492Male24Fast Lane CoachingTatachillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
27524
Jackson LAYCOCKJackson LAYCOCK
#524 Male 20-24
01:32:1801:32:185
(25)
20-245Male25Trail Running SAUnleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
28575
Kieron BERRYKieron BERRY
#575 Male 40-44
01:32:4301:32:432
(26)
40-442Male26AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
29578
Sandy LOOKERSandy LOOKER
#578 Female 50-54
01:32:5201:32:521
(3)
50-541Female3Myrtle BankSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
30540
Peter TALBOTPeter TALBOT
#540 Male 40-44
01:32:5501:32:553
(27)
40-443Male27WRG - Western Running GroupKingston ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
31344
Jonathan GIBBJonathan GIBB
#344 Male 35-39
01:32:5701:32:573
(28)
35-393Male28UnderdaleSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
32417
Daniel FLEMINGDaniel FLEMING
#417 Male 35-39
01:33:0701:33:074
(29)
35-394Male29Hallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
33281
Steve BURDETTSteve BURDETT
#281 Male 40-44
01:33:4501:33:454
(30)
40-444Male30Trail Running SAThebartonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
34110
Alastair DOWAlastair DOW
#110 Male 40-44
01:33:4701:33:475
(31)
40-445Male31Glenelg NorthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
35157
Dannion HARDSDannion HARDS
#157 Male 20-24
01:33:5001:33:506
(32)
20-246Male32Christies Beach SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
36165
Matthew BARTERMatthew BARTER
#165 Male 45-49
01:33:5701:33:573
(33)
45-493Male33Trail Running SAAthelstoneSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
37434
Andrew HEATHERSHAWAndrew HEATHERSHAW
#434 Male 50-54
01:34:0601:34:061
(34)
50-541Male34West HindmarshSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
38277
Sandeep SEKHARSandeep SEKHAR
#277 Male 40-44
01:34:1701:34:176
(35)
40-446Male35Team Sunrise RunWoodfordeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39341
Luke MITCHELLLuke MITCHELL
#341 Male 20-24
01:34:4501:34:457
(36)
20-247Male36Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
40439
Scott OLVERScott OLVER
#439 Male 35-39
01:34:4901:34:495
(37)
35-395Male37Unicorn Trail TeamModbury HeightsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4111
Jason STEVENSJason STEVENS
#11 Male 40-44
01:35:3701:35:377
(38)
40-447Male38Southern Athletic ClubSeaview DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
42300
Charlie BELLCharlie BELL
#300 Male 20-24
01:35:4001:35:408
(39)
20-248Male39ErindaleSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
43559
Alex CARTERAlex CARTER
#559 Female 25-29
01:35:4801:35:482
(4)
25-292Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubWalkervilleSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
44598
Angus BAKERAngus BAKER
#598 Male 25-29
01:36:0101:36:015
(40)
25-295Male40South Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
45549
Justin GEORGELINJustin GEORGELIN
#549 Male 20-24
01:36:0201:36:029
(41)
20-249Male41AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
46147
Stefan RICEStefan RICE
#147 Male 20-24
01:36:1201:36:1210
(42)
20-2410Male42MassifBelairSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
47557
Jake TAYLORJake TAYLOR
#557 Male 20-24
01:36:1201:36:1211
(43)
20-2411Male43Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
48127
Michael TAGELLMichael TAGELL
#127 Male 60-64
01:36:3201:36:322
(44)
60-642Male44Adelaide HarriersGlandoreSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
49247
Andy EYAndy EY
#247 Male 30-34
01:36:4501:36:459
(45)
30-349Male45AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
50442
Martin BELTRAMEMartin BELTRAME
#442 Male 30-34
01:37:2601:37:2610
(46)
30-3410Male46WoodsideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb