SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1168
Matthew LEIGHTONMatthew LEIGHTON
#168 Male Open
00:10:50.700:10:50.71
(1)
Open1Male1Emmaus13:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2126
Marcus WIRTHMarcus WIRTH
#126 Male Open
00:11:27.800:11:27.82
(2)
Open2Male2Cedar College213:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
3363
Locke PEARCELocke PEARCE
#363 Male Open
00:11:41.000:11:41.03
(3)
Open3Male3Portside313:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4668
Tyler SOBEYTyler SOBEY
#668 Male Open
00:11:46.700:11:46.74
(4)
Open4Male4Temple Paralowie13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
5720
Thomas BAINThomas BAIN
#720 Male Open
00:11:47.800:11:47.85
(5)
Open5Male5Tyndale SE113:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
6662
Austen PERRISAusten PERRIS
#662 Male Open
00:11:49.100:11:49.16
(6)
Open6Male6Temple Paralowie23:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
7730
Lucas BISILucas BISI
#730 Male Open
00:11:50.300:11:50.37
(7)
Open7Male7Tyndale SE123:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
8823
Ryan XANTHOPOULOSRyan XANTHOPOULOS
#823 Male Open
00:11:55.800:11:55.88
(8)
Open8Male8Tyndale SE133:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
9677
Josue BROWN-ACOSTAJosue BROWN-ACOSTA
#677 Male Open
00:11:58.900:11:58.99
(9)
Open9Male9Torrens Valley Christian School13:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
10696
Jonty LESLIEJonty LESLIE
#696 Male Open
00:12:04.200:12:04.210
(10)
Open10Male10Torrens Valley Christian School24:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11331
Jackson BROOKSJackson BROOKS
#331 Male Open
00:12:05.800:12:05.811
(11)
Open11Male11Portside324:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
12106
Luke REIDYLuke REIDY
#106 Male Open
00:12:07.000:12:07.012
(12)
Open12Male12Cedar College224:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
13631
Michael PIETSCHMichael PIETSCH
#631 Male Open
00:12:07.100:12:07.113
(13)
Open13Male13Temple Mile End414:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
14827
Jake BAKERJake BAKER
#827 Male Open
00:12:14.500:12:14.514
(14)
Open14Male14Tyndale Strathalbyn14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
1585
Lachlan FALCOLachlan FALCO
#85 Male Open
00:12:30.300:12:30.315
(15)
Open15Male15Cedar College234:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
16349
Jack JACKSONJack JACKSON
#349 Male Open
00:12:32.600:12:32.616
(16)
Open16Male16Portside334:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
17777
Jack MCMILLANJack MCMILLAN
#777 Male Open
00:12:43.700:12:43.717
(17)
Open17Male17Tyndale SE144:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
18482
Adrian UPTONAdrian UPTON
#482 Male Open
00:12:48.000:12:48.018
(18)
Open18Male18Southern Vales CC14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
19382
Warat BAKERWarat BAKER
#382 Male Open
00:12:50.600:12:50.619
(19)
Open19Male19Prescott College Southern14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
20109
Isabel SCHULTZIsabel SCHULTZ
#109 Female Open
00:12:53.300:12:53.31
(1)
Open1Female1Cedar College14:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
21353
Michael LEDIAEVMichael LEDIAEV
#353 Male Open
00:13:01.700:13:01.720
(20)
Open20Male20Portside344:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
22808
Eisse VAN HOVINGEisse VAN HOVING
#808 Male Open
00:13:02.600:13:02.621
(21)
Open21Male21Tyndale SE154:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
23607
Jonah DIXONJonah DIXON
#607 Male Open
00:13:05.400:13:05.422
(22)
Open22Male22Temple Mile End424:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
24724
Jordan BERSANJordan BERSAN
#724 Male Open
00:13:10.900:13:10.923
(23)
Open23Male23Tyndale SE164:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
25621
Isaac LARCOMBEIsaac LARCOMBE
#621 Male Open
00:13:11.100:13:11.124
(24)
Open24Male24Temple Mile End434:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
26486
Victoria UPTONVictoria UPTON
#486 Female Open
00:13:13.300:13:13.32
(2)
Open2Female2Southern Vales CC214:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
27598
Jonathan BLEBYJonathan BLEBY
#598 Male Open
00:13:13.500:13:13.525
(25)
Open25Male25Temple Mile End444:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
28461
Anan MCLEANAnan MCLEAN
#461 Male Open
00:13:23.900:13:23.926
(26)
Open26Male26Southern Vales CC24:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
29132
Heidi TRINKLEHeidi TRINKLE
#132 Female Open
00:13:31.900:13:31.93
(3)
Open3Female3Domino Servite College14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
30635
Ruvon ROUXRuvon ROUX
#635 Female Open
00:13:39.800:13:39.84
(4)
Open4Female4Temple Mile End314:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
31758
Joshua HARIZJoshua HARIZ
#758 Male Open
00:13:51.800:13:51.827
(27)
Open27Male27Tyndale SE174:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
32321
Zachariah ADAMSONZachariah ADAMSON
#321 Male Open
00:13:54.200:13:54.228
(28)
Open28Male28Portside354:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
33131
Michael JAEGERMichael JAEGER
#131 Male Open
00:13:56.800:13:56.829
(29)
Open29Male29Domino Servite College14:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
34740
Emma COTGROVEEmma COTGROVE
#740 Female Open
00:14:17.000:14:17.05
(5)
Open5Female5Tyndale SE114:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
35348
Darcy JACKSONDarcy JACKSON
#348 Female Open
00:14:19.400:14:19.46
(6)
Open6Female6Portside14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
36224
Eli BATTISTESSAEli BATTISTESSA
#224 Male Open
00:14:31.400:14:31.430
(30)
Open30Male30Horizon14:50 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
37642
Ishmael TINDALIshmael TINDAL
#642 Male Open
00:14:38.700:14:38.731
(31)
Open31Male31Temple Mile End454:52 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
38187
Kaitlin TURLANDKaitlin TURLAND
#187 Female Open
00:14:48.400:14:48.47
(7)
Open7Female7Emmaus14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
39686
Anna FRASERAnna FRASER
#686 Female Open
00:15:07.000:15:07.08
(8)
Open8Female8Torrens Valley Christian School15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
40782
Gloria MUDERHWAGloria MUDERHWA
#782 Female Open
00:15:24.800:15:24.89
(9)
Open9Female9Tyndale SE125:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
41651
Trinity DANHTrinity DANH
#651 Female Open
00:15:51.100:15:51.110
(10)
Open10Female10Temple Paralowie415:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
42201
Lymeng LOEULymeng LOEU
#201 Male Open
00:15:51.300:15:51.332
(32)
Open32Male32Endeavour College15:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
43750
Zoe GIDMANZoe GIDMAN
#750 Female Open
00:16:17.500:16:17.511
(11)
Open11Female11Tyndale SE135:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
44483
Chloe UPTONChloe UPTON
#483 Female Open
00:16:30.300:16:30.312
(12)
Open12Female12Southern Vales CC225:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
45804
Lilly TAYLORLilly TAYLOR
#804 Female Open
00:16:35.000:16:35.013
(13)
Open13Female13Tyndale SE145:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
46744
Peyton FAIRBANKPeyton FAIRBANK
#744 Female Open
00:16:49.100:16:49.114
(14)
Open14Female14Tyndale SE155:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
47818
Obelia WILLIAMSObelia WILLIAMS
#818 Female Open
00:16:53.800:16:53.815
(15)
Open15Female15Tyndale SE165:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
48787
Abbie PASCOEAbbie PASCOE
#787 Female Open
00:17:19.800:17:19.816
(16)
Open16Female16Tyndale SE175:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
49752
Kiara GRASSOKiara GRASSO
#752 Female Open
00:17:22.200:17:22.217
(17)
Open17Female17Tyndale SE185:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
50625
Pamala MAWIENPamala MAWIEN
#625 Female Open
00:17:54.800:17:54.818
(18)
Open18Female18Temple Mile End325:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
   

fb