Victor Harbor Triathlons
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1527yes
Henry PEARCEHenry PEARCE
#527 Male 1213
00:26:28.900:26:28.91
(1)
1213113Male1Tempo SystemsTusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2537yes
Alex SMITHAlex SMITH
#537 Male 1213
00:26:44.100:26:44.12
(2)
1213213Male2Tempo SystemsParacombeSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
3529
Shane PORTEOUSShane PORTEOUS
#529 Male 3039
00:28:10.500:28:10.51
(3)
3039138Male3Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
4500yes
Max DAVISMax DAVIS
#500 Male 1213
00:28:19.800:28:19.83
(4)
1213312Male4TempoTusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5528
Oscar PIETSCHOscar PIETSCH
#528 Male 1213
00:29:02.000:29:02.04
(5)
1213412Male5LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6521yes
Jacob MCAULIFFEJacob MCAULIFFE
#521 Male 1213
00:29:12.600:29:12.65
(6)
1213512Male6Tempo SystemsFindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7451yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#451 Female 1213
00:29:31.500:29:31.51
(1)
1213113Female1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8531
Lachlan SANDSLachlan SANDS
#531 Male 1213
00:30:40.300:30:40.36
(7)
1213612Male7West Lakes LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9497yes
Ben CROSSMANBen CROSSMAN
#497 Male 1213
00:31:05.400:31:05.47
(8)
1213711Male8Adelaide Triathlon ClubFullartonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10491
Archie BRAITHWAITEArchie BRAITHWAITE
#491 Male 1213
00:31:32.700:31:32.78
(9)
1213811Male9DulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11501
Clinton DONALDClinton DONALD
#501 Male 2029
00:32:22.100:32:22.11
(10)
2029123Male10Cumberland ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
12538
Archie WALSHArchie WALSH
#538 Male 1213
00:32:22.400:32:22.49
(11)
1213912Male11LockleysSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
13479
Julia SCOTTJulia SCOTT
#479 Female 2029
00:32:33.800:32:33.81
(2)
2029123Female2KingswoodSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
14490yes
Wade BENTLEYWade BENTLEY
#490 Male 1213
00:32:44.200:32:44.210
(12)
12131012Male12Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15487
Sarah WILKINSSarah WILKINS
#487 Female 1819
00:32:46.600:32:46.61
(3)
1819118Female3Craigburn FarmSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
16478
Jacqui SCOTTJacqui SCOTT
#478 Female 2029
00:33:02.700:33:02.72
(4)
2029220Female4KingswoodSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
17510
Alex HARENAlex HAREN
#510 Male 2029
00:33:50.100:33:50.12
(13)
2029223Male13Glen OsmondSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
18517
Patrick LOWEPatrick LOWE
#517 Male 1819
00:34:15.300:34:15.31
(14)
1819119Male14Pinkerton PlainsSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
19502
Jack DUGGANJack DUGGAN
#502 Male 1819
00:35:04.300:35:04.32
(15)
1819219Male15NorwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20467
Robyn MARTINRobyn MARTIN
#467 Female 4049
00:35:15.900:35:15.91
(5)
4049145Female5Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
21520
Cale MATTHEWSCale MATTHEWS
#520 Male 2029
00:35:25.600:35:25.63
(16)
2029322Male16Coromandel ValleySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
22461
Kate HARRISKate HARRIS
#461 Female 2029
00:36:03.800:36:03.83
(6)
2029322Female6Linden ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
23533
Nick SCOTTNick SCOTT
#533 Male 5059
00:36:17.900:36:17.91
(17)
5059154Male17KingswoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
24544
Craig ZETTERCraig ZETTER
#544 Male 4049
00:36:25.300:36:25.31
(18)
4049142Male18Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
25507
Craig FROSTCraig FROST
#507 Male 4049
00:36:42.600:36:42.62
(19)
4049240Male19BelairSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
26450
Milly BRADLEYMilly BRADLEY
#450 Female 1213
00:37:15.000:37:15.02
(7)
1213213Female7South BrightonSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
27525
Joel PALMERJoel PALMER
#525 Male 1213
00:37:30.100:37:30.111
(20)
12131112Male20BrighonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
28509
Jayden GROOMJayden GROOM
#509 Male 1213
00:37:36.200:37:36.212
(21)
12131212Male21AdelaideSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29526
Callum PARKERCallum PARKER
#526 Male 2029
00:37:40.100:37:40.14
(22)
2029429Male22Woodville ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
30499
Bronson CULPIN-LAVERSBronson CULPIN-LAVERS
#499 Male 2029
00:37:43.600:37:43.65
(23)
2029526Male23O'sullivan BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
311063
Ben DUGGANBen DUGGAN
#1063 Male 4049
00:37:50.300:37:50.33
(24)
4049349Male24South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
32464
Kirrily JAEGERKirrily JAEGER
#464 Female 1415
00:38:12.500:38:12.51
(8)
1415115Female8MccrackenSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
33508
Andrew GOOLEYAndrew GOOLEY
#508 Male 4049
00:38:15.500:38:15.54
(25)
4049442Male25UrrbraeSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
34496
Aidan COLLYERAidan COLLYER
#496 Male 1213
00:38:49.400:38:49.413
(26)
12131310Male26Flow EnduranceFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
35545
Lachlan ZETTERLachlan ZETTER
#545 Male 1213
00:39:00.000:39:00.014
(27)
12131413Male27Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
36514
Fletcher LANGELUDDECKEFletcher LANGELUDDECKE
#514 Male 1213
00:39:20.600:39:20.615
(28)
1213159Male28Craigburn FarmSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
37476
Kirsty ROBINSONKirsty ROBINSON
#476 Female 2029
00:39:36.700:39:36.74
(9)
2029429Female9Morphett ValeSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
3846
Team WILLAVANEYTeam WILLAVANEY
#46 Unisex TR
00:39:37.400:39:37.41
(1)
TR10Unisex1PetwoodSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
39536
Alex SLATTERYAlex SLATTERY
#536 Male 1213
00:40:00.200:40:00.216
(29)
12131610Male29Henley BeachSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
40540
Nick WHITTLENick WHITTLE
#540 Male 3039
00:40:04.800:40:04.82
(30)
3039231Male30SemaphoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
41541
Gavin WILLIAMSGavin WILLIAMS
#541 Male 5059
00:40:12.500:40:12.52
(31)
5059255Male31Seaford MeadowsSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42494yes
Joshua BUTLERJoshua BUTLER
#494 Male 1213
00:40:20.200:40:20.217
(32)
12131710Male32Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43456
Isabel CRANAGEIsabel CRANAGE
#456 Female 1213
00:40:23.500:40:23.53
(10)
1213310Female10Victor Harbour Triathlon ClubTatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
44532
James SCOTTJames SCOTT
#532 Male 1213
00:41:36.600:41:36.618
(33)
12131812Male33StrathalbynSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
45483
Chanel STEFANIChanel STEFANI
#483 Female 1617
00:42:12.700:42:12.71
(11)
1617116Female11Trinity GardensSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46523
Derek MURPHYDerek MURPHY
#523 Male 4049
00:42:23.500:42:23.55
(34)
4049540Male34Encounter BaySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
47453
Robyn CARTERRobyn CARTER
#453 Female 3039
00:43:08.700:43:08.71
(12)
3039135Female12Goolwa BeachSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
48471
Izzie NOTRIDGEIzzie NOTRIDGE
#471 Female 1213
00:43:18.900:43:18.94
(13)
1213412Female13WarradaleSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
4947
Oscar PALMEROscar PALMER
#47 Male 1213
00:43:21.300:43:21.319
(35)
12131910Male35BrighonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
50486
Freya WHITTLEFreya WHITTLE
#486 Female 1213
00:43:39.100:43:39.15
(14)
1213512Female14St George'sSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)