2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
13 Mar 2016

     
     
Final and official results

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSuburbStateWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
367886
Noel ALLENNoel ALLEN
#886 Male 6569
03:20:4003:20:404
(253)
65694Male253Kensington ParkSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:17276119701:33:52315423701:13:303794257
24231
Anna HAWKERAnna HAWKER
#31 Female OPEN
02:49:3702:49:379
(37)
OPEN9Female37ClareSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:21:46161101:29:5427794700:57:56334984
217Y
Steven MckennaSteven Mckenna
#17 Male OPEN
01:56:4101:56:412
(2)
OPEN2Male2LAKERSKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5111101:03:1711100:33:32333
28842
Team SMASHTeam SMASH
#42 Female TF
02:55:5702:55:574
(53)
TF4Female53Fulham GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:28:5815313301:32:1229945400:54:46302469
10854Y
Team TOMAMYEMILYTeam TOMAMYEMILY
#54 Mixed TX
02:29:4902:29:492
(2)
TX2Mixed2ATCGlenosmondSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:20:4681101:26:58244101000:42:0410144
12676Y
Charlie JARMANCharlie JARMAN
#76 Female 2024
02:32:0002:32:001
(13)
20241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
10280Y
Katherine HINDLEKatherine HINDLE
#80 Female 2529
02:28:5302:28:531
(8)
25291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
179102Y
Samantha MENTEITHSamantha MENTEITH
#102 Female 3034
02:41:0002:41:002
(18)
30342Female18Adelaide Triathlon ClubNorthgateSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:047811001:25:5322423000:49:02214431
166121Y
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#121 Female 3539
02:38:3202:38:321
(17)
35391Female17Streaky BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:248511201:24:1820722400:47:49189220
112133Y
Sarah KUCHELSarah KUCHEL
#133 Female 4044
02:30:3102:30:312
(10)
40442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
212158Y
Lily TOWLERLily TOWLER
#158 Female 1819
02:45:3602:45:361
(25)
18191Female25Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:34641801:31:0728915100:48:55212130
295161Y
Elizabeth MITCHELLElizabeth MITCHELL
#161 Female 4549
02:56:3502:56:357
(57)
45497Female57LAKERSSemaphoreSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0410512401:34:4032697000:54:503041071
327166
Jane BEAREJane BEARE
#166 Female 5054
03:02:5303:02:535
(76)
50545Female76Encounter BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:4912913001:38:2534858300:56:38324482
235175Y
Andrena MOOREAndrena MOORE
#175 Female 6064
02:48:1202:48:121
(33)
60641Female33LAKERSGrangeSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:5810312201:26:4223813200:54:31300367
41176Y
Thomas OATESThomas OATES
#176 Male 1617
02:16:2402:16:241
(41)
16171Male41Melzer Multisport and Riverland Triathlon ClubLoxtonSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:213513001:11:534714600:41:0987182
86177
Lucas ALLENLucas ALLEN
#177 Male 1819
02:25:5602:25:561
(80)
18191Male80Kensington ParkSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:29:25172112701:17:52119111200:38:3842142
58178
Oscar SIMPFENDORFEROscar SIMPFENDORFER
#178 Male 2024
02:20:5902:20:591
(56)
20241Male56Blair AtholSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:2611418201:13:446516300:39:4861258
158172Y
Mary MITCHELLMary MITCHELL
#172 Female 5559
02:37:0702:37:071
(16)
55591Female16LAKERSNorth AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:4910011901:25:0021512700:45:17158114
50182
Samuel EVANSSamuel EVANS
#182 Male 2529
02:19:0402:19:044
(50)
25294Male50Plympton ParkSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:22:312111801:16:009058600:40:3273670
34217Y
Christopher KILLINGTONChristopher KILLINGTON
#217 Male 3034
02:14:1302:14:135
(34)
30345Male34Adelaide Triathlon ClubTranmereSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:22:582712301:13:225795600:37:5233333
54270Y
Nathan PORTLOCKNathan PORTLOCK
#270 Male 3539
02:19:5002:19:509
(53)
35399Male53LAKERSKensingtonSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:22:031811501:12:3151105000:45:1515728137
22316Y
Simon MULLIGANSimon MULLIGAN
#316 Male 4044
02:10:5102:10:512
(22)
40442Male22MeteorsHoveSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:291211001:10:353323300:38:4544644
37327Y
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#327 Male 4549
02:14:5202:14:522
(37)
45492Male37West CroydonSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:22:061911601:11:444454300:41:0182779
24354Y
Philip LEANPhilip LEAN
#354 Male 5054
02:11:3302:11:331
(24)
50541Male24AdelaideSeacombe GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:21:471711401:10:022612600:39:4359356
106383Y
Peter CLEMENTSPeter CLEMENTS
#383 Male 5559
02:29:3602:29:365
(97)
55595Male97Adelaide Triathlon ClubNorwoodSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:26:278817101:16:2810059600:46:4017711151
85397Y
Andrew LOOSEAndrew LOOSE
#397 Male 6064
02:25:5002:25:501
(79)
60641Male79TribeHahndorfSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:23:493813301:18:21128112000:43:391253111
211410Y
John ALLENJohn ALLEN
#410 Male 7074
02:45:2502:45:251
(175)
70741Male175Bayside Triathlon ClubMont Albert NorthVIC 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:37237117001:25:28219118400:48:181991167
11423
Team THE MARXLOW STORYTeam THE MARXLOW STORY
#423 Male TM
02:04:2702:04:271
(11)
TM1Male11S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
190408Y
David TAYLORDavid TAYLOR
#408 Male 6569
02:42:0802:42:081
(162)
65691Male162TribeToorak GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:49288220301:19:49144113200:48:292031169
230405
Symen KROMKAMPSymen KROMKAMP
#405 Male 6064
02:47:3302:47:336
(187)
60646Male187FullartonSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:25:296125201:30:152841022200:51:4826711205
200388Y
Bryan LANEBryan LANE
#388 Male 5559
02:43:3002:43:3013
(168)
555913Male168Encounter B AySA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:27:1410827901:28:332591720700:47:4218613159
92367Y
Martin MANCHEFFMartin MANCHEFF
#367 Male 5054
02:26:4602:26:465
(86)
50545Male86ProspectSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:24:144223701:16:259889400:46:0617111146
82330
Stephen ARRIZZAStephen ARRIZZA
#330 Male 4549
02:25:3702:25:378
(77)
45498Male77TennysonSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:24:144123601:18:121261211800:43:1011710104
49295Y
Leigh WHITNEYLeigh WHITNEY
#295 Male 4044
02:19:0102:19:016
(49)
40446Male49Cairns Crocs Triathlon ClubCairns NorthQLD 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:381521301:13:035545400:44:1913823121
65238Y
Craig ROBINSONCraig ROBINSON
#238 Male 3539
02:22:0002:22:0013
(62)
353913Male62HoveSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:23:203422901:13:2859145800:45:1115627136
307173Y
Karen MCCONNELLKaren MCCONNELL
#173 Female 6064
02:59:1502:59:152
(62)
60642Female62Lincoln TriPort LincolnSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:0322325401:33:4531326300:54:27299266
330179Y
Daniel SYMONSDaniel SYMONS
#179 Male 2024
03:03:0803:03:085
(238)
20245Male238TribeMount BarkerSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:3212028801:26:00227418901:09:353745254
83150Y
Kath GOLDINGKath GOLDING
#150 Female 4549
02:25:4202:25:421
(5)
45491Female5HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
236171Y
Margery SMITHMargery SMITH
#171 Female 5054
02:48:5302:48:532
(34)
50542Female34Mont Albert NorthVIC 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1116123401:27:3425013700:52:07270252
21192Y
Jason DELFOSJason DELFOS
#192 Male 2529
02:10:3402:10:342
(21)
25292Male21West BeachSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:22:372322001:08:291721700:39:2756553
10205
Mitch BURRAGEMitch BURRAGE
#205 Male 3034
02:04:2202:04:221
(10)
30341Male10St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
238120
Sarah CROSSMANSarah CROSSMAN
#120 Female 3539
02:49:1302:49:134
(35)
35394Female35FullartonSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:258621301:34:1031976700:48:37204325
100135
Fleur NATTRASSFleur NATTRASS
#135 Female 4044
02:28:4102:28:411
(7)
40441Female7SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
153106Y
Danielle HOAREDanielle HOARE
#106 Female 3034
02:36:1602:36:161
(15)
30341Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:289021501:27:0624643500:42:4111118
28573
Amy NOLLAmy NOLL
#73 Female 2024
02:55:1502:55:153
(52)
20243Female52South BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:198321101:37:1534158100:51:40264349
28188
Khalee FIELDKhalee FIELD
#88 Female 2529
02:54:4802:54:486
(50)
25296Female50Henley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:258721401:33:4031286200:54:413011368
15455Y
Team THE SMURFSTeam THE SMURFS
#55 Mixed TX
02:36:2102:36:216
(6)
TX6Mixed6LAKERSRoyston ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:07102201:23:131896600:52:002691313
25250
Team FAMILY AND FRIENDSTeam FAMILY AND FRIENDS
#50 Male TM
02:50:5702:50:579
(197)
TM9Male197Victor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:419627601:20:14153514001:04:0136010248
19339
Team THE SISTER ACTTeam THE SISTER ACT
#39 Female TF
02:42:1902:42:191
(19)
TF1Female19Glenelg NorthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:1320124601:23:1819122000:48:47209128
37471
Emma SHUTTLEEmma SHUTTLE
#71 Female 1819
03:24:4803:24:482
(101)
18192Female101University of South AustraliaEvanston ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:31:3423625601:42:3236529701:10:413762104
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)