2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
13 Mar 2016

     
     
Final and official results

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSuburbStateWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
6437Y
Sarah SHORTSarah SHORT
#37 Female OPEN
02:21:5502:21:553
(3)
OPEN3Female3Fuse MultisportProspectSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:38524501:18:211295600:38:554711
33Y
Daniel CANALADaniel CANALA
#3 Male OPEN
01:57:1401:57:143
(3)
OPEN3Male3Fuse MultisportKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:1577701:05:4765600:31:11111
13762
Team THE PHYZ-CYCLESTeam THE PHYZ-CYCLES
#62 Mixed TX
02:33:2502:33:254
(4)
TX4Mixed4Triple zero triathlon clubMoana HeightsSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:25:42733301:28:39260111100:39:025111
20567
Team ENGINEERS ARE ITTeam ENGINEERS ARE IT
#67 Mixed TX
02:44:4702:44:4712
(12)
TX12Mixed12South BrightonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:40240121201:32:03296141400:41:028322
122Y
Ryan WADDINGTONRyan WADDINGTON
#22 Male OPEN
01:55:2601:55:261
(1)
OPEN1Male1Lakers Tri ClubOaklands ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0555501:03:4822200:31:32222
53437y
Felicity LLOYDFelicity LLOYD
#437 Female OPEN
02:19:4802:19:481
(1)
OPEN1Female1SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
217Y
Steven MckennaSteven Mckenna
#17 Male OPEN
01:56:4101:56:412
(2)
OPEN2Male2LAKERSKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5111101:03:1711100:33:32333
18863
Team SPARKSTeam SPARKS
#63 Mixed TX
02:41:5902:41:5910
(10)
TX10Mixed10Hyde ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:08301141401:26:432399900:41:078633
83150Y
Kath GOLDINGKath GOLDING
#150 Female 4549
02:25:4202:25:421
(5)
45491Female5HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
9188Y
Jarron COLEJarron COLE
#188 Male 2529
02:03:3202:03:321
(9)
25291Male9Endurance teamGeelongVIC 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:063052501:06:471111100:33:38414
10854Y
Team TOMAMYEMILYTeam TOMAMYEMILY
#54 Mixed TX
02:29:4902:29:492
(2)
TX2Mixed2ATCGlenosmondSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:20:4681101:26:58244101000:42:0410144
5528Y
Jen STURMJen STURM
#28 Female OPEN
02:20:3302:20:332
(2)
OPEN2Female2MeteorsHoveSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:55545601:13:39631100:41:589834
10734Y
Amber HEAFTAmber HEAFT
#34 Female OPEN
02:29:3802:29:386
(9)
OPEN6Female9CTSWest Lakes ShoreSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:379371601:20:3515771200:42:2510745
8060
Team TRIPLE CTeam TRIPLE C
#60 Mixed TX
02:25:2002:25:201
(1)
TX1Mixed1FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
10205
Mitch BURRAGEMitch BURRAGE
#205 Male 3034
02:04:2202:04:221
(10)
30341Male10St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
25868
Team BAJODATeam BAJODA
#68 Mixed TX
02:51:2502:51:2513
(13)
TX13Mixed13Encounter BaySA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:54351151501:29:15267121200:44:1513566
236Y
Cameron BROWNCameron BROWN
#6 Male OPEN
02:11:1402:11:1412
(23)
OPEN12Male23Fuse MultisportEden HillsSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:27:57134169801:09:1920112000:33:58646
100135
Fleur NATTRASSFleur NATTRASS
#135 Female 4044
02:28:4102:28:411
(7)
40441Female7SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
7336Y
Verity PIETSCHVerity PIETSCH
#36 Female OPEN
02:24:0702:24:074
(4)
OPEN4Female4LAKERSWoodville WestSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:35493401:16:581073400:42:3310957
19269
Team AUSTIN POWERSTeam AUSTIN POWERS
#69 Mixed TX
02:42:1502:42:1511
(11)
TX11Mixed11Golden GroveSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1001:57:5900:44:1613677
14292
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#292 Male 4044
02:08:0902:08:091
(14)
40441Male14BrightonSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:23:213643101:10:393533500:34:07717
14161
Team TOZZA MATES Team TOZZA MATES
#61 Mixed TX
02:35:0002:35:005
(5)
TX5Mixed5ParacombeSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:48994401:22:411825500:45:3016088
74Y
Alistair YOUNGAlistair YOUNG
#4 Male OPEN
02:02:1902:02:197
(7)
OPEN7Male7AP10Torrens ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:23:1832132701:04:5233300:34:08858
153106Y
Danielle HOAREDanielle HOARE
#106 Female 3034
02:36:1602:36:161
(15)
30341Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:289021501:27:0624643500:42:4111118
112133Y
Sarah KUCHELSarah KUCHEL
#133 Female 4044
02:30:3102:30:312
(10)
40442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
62
Adam SPRATTAdam SPRATT
#2 Male OPEN
02:02:0802:02:086
(6)
OPEN6Male6MeteorsMorphettvilleSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:311391101:06:1687800:34:19969
13658Y
Team M & MTeam M & M
#58 Mixed TX
02:33:2402:33:243
(3)
TX3Mixed3ATCRoslyn ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:362109901:14:32722200:48:1619799
9927Y
Mandy TOWLERMandy TOWLER
#27 Female OPEN
02:28:2002:28:205
(6)
OPEN5Female6Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:5210192001:18:091244500:43:18120610
18254Y
Jeremy LEACHJeremy LEACH
#254 Male 3539
02:09:2702:09:274
(18)
35394Male18ATCAdelaideSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:25:3263125401:09:342242200:34:2110110
180438
Team LUCY'S TEAMTeam LUCY'S TEAM
#438 Mixed TX
02:41:1002:41:108
(8)
TX8Mixed8SA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:43241131301:21:031684400:48:222001010
41Y
Brad WAUERBrad WAUER
#1 Male OPEN
01:59:5301:59:534
(4)
OPEN4Male4LAKERSLower MitchamSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5322201:05:0644400:34:5211711
16756Y
Team THE BEST TEAMTeam THE BEST TEAM
#56 Mixed TX
02:38:3802:38:387
(7)
TX7Mixed7Adelaide Triathlon ClubErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:13227111101:17:331163300:49:502251111
198107
Aimi STAUDACHERAimi STAUDACHER
#107 Female 3034
02:43:0202:43:024
(21)
30344Female21Seaford MeadowsSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:30:1520384701:28:2125854200:44:25141211
10280Y
Katherine HINDLEKatherine HINDLE
#80 Female 2529
02:28:5302:28:531
(8)
25291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
18657Y
Team TEAM FOR 2Team TEAM FOR 2
#57 Mixed TX
02:41:5202:41:529
(9)
TX9Mixed9TrikingsPoorakaSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:481286601:23:442007700:50:192371212
512Y
Ryan JOHNSONRyan JOHNSON
#12 Male OPEN
02:01:0302:01:035
(5)
OPEN5Male5Triple ZeroHappy ValleySA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0244401:06:0276700:34:5912812
4715
Andy LEACHAndy LEACH
#15 Male 4044
02:18:2402:18:245
(47)
40445Male47AdelaideSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:29:311782613101:13:255865700:35:2713213
12130
Kyrstyan MCLEODKyrstyan MCLEOD
#30 Female OPEN
02:31:1902:31:198
(12)
OPEN8Female12StepneySA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:22:41242201:23:3419782300:45:03155713
15455Y
Team THE SMURFSTeam THE SMURFS
#55 Mixed TX
02:36:2102:36:216
(6)
TX6Mixed6LAKERSRoyston ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:07102201:23:131896600:52:002691313
36159
Team TUCKTeam TUCK
#59 Mixed TX
03:17:5403:17:5416
(16)
TX16Mixed16ErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:132028801:55:19379161600:52:212741414
17242Y
Ben CRAWFORDBen CRAWFORD
#242 Male 3539
02:09:2002:09:203
(17)
35393Male17Lakers Triathlon ClubGlenelg EastSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:26:2484167001:07:081321300:35:4814214
158172Y
Mary MITCHELLMary MITCHELL
#172 Female 5559
02:37:0702:37:071
(16)
55591Female16LAKERSNorth AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:4910011901:25:0021512700:45:17158114
227154Y
Ja KEPLINJa KEPLIN
#154 Female 4549
02:47:0902:47:094
(31)
45494Female31LAKERSLockleysSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:2523245501:30:0228074800:45:41163215
16264Y
Josh PHILIPJosh PHILIP
#264 Male 3539
02:09:1602:09:162
(16)
35392Male16Hallett CoveSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:24:475394601:08:361831800:35:5315315
338118
Team HENKETeam HENKE
#118 Mixed TX
03:06:4603:06:4615
(15)
TX15Mixed15LittlehamptonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:43:08377161601:30:05281131300:53:322901515
28465
Team LOS DONUTSTeam LOS DONUTS
#65 Mixed TX
02:55:1202:55:1214
(14)
TX14Mixed14Sheidow ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:02222101001:26:272378800:57:423331616
11729Y
Lisa ALBINUSLisa ALBINUS
#29 Female OPEN
02:31:0602:31:067
(11)
OPEN7Female11Triple Zero - Inspire AthleticoGoodwoodSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:449881801:18:321326700:45:48165816
209Y
Luke FRONSKOLuke FRONSKO
#9 Male OPEN
02:10:1902:10:1911
(20)
OPEN11Male20darwin tri clubNightcliffNT 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:22:3422121901:11:4645134400:35:5816916
36264
Team MISFITSTeam MISFITS
#64 Mixed TX
03:18:0603:18:0617
(17)
TX17Mixed17Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:451255501:42:56367151501:07:233681717
231136Y
Tessa MOORFIELDTessa MOORFIELD
#136 Female 4044
02:47:3302:47:336
(32)
40446Female32LAKERSHenley BeachSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:28:0113733201:33:3831196100:45:53166317
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)