2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
13 Mar 2016
HyperLink
Final and official results
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Suburb
State
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122YRyan WADDINGTON01:55:26OPEN1Male1Lakers Tri ClubOaklands ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0555501:03:4822200:31:32222
19339 Team THE SISTER ACT02:42:19TF1Female19 Glenelg NorthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:1320124601:23:1819122000:48:47209128
8060 Team TRIPLE C02:25:20TX1Mixed1 FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
12676YCharlie JARMAN02:32:0020241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
10280YKatherine HINDLE02:28:5325291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
153106YDanielle HOARE02:36:1630341Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:289021501:27:0624643500:42:4111118
166121YSarah BROUGHAM02:38:3235391Female17 Streaky BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:248511201:24:1820722400:47:49189220
100135 Fleur NATTRASS02:28:4140441Female7 SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
83150YKath GOLDING02:25:4245491Female5 HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
212158YLily TOWLER02:45:3618191Female25Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:34641801:31:0728915100:48:55212130
130162YLindy KRONEN02:32:3850541Female14 HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 402:32:38
158172YMary MITCHELL02:37:0755591Female16LAKERSNorth AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:4910011901:25:0021512700:45:17158114
235175YAndrena MOORE02:48:1260641Female33LAKERSGrangeSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:5810312201:26:4223813200:54:31300367
41176YThomas OATES02:16:2416171Male41Melzer Multisport and Riverland Triathlon ClubLoxtonSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:213513001:11:534714600:41:0987182
86177 Lucas ALLEN02:25:5618191Male80 Kensington ParkSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:29:25172112701:17:52119111200:38:3842142
58178 Oscar SIMPFENDORFER02:20:5920241Male56 Blair AtholSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:2611418201:13:446516300:39:4861258
9188YJarron COLE02:03:3225291Male9Endurance teamGeelongVIC 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:063052501:06:471111100:33:38414
10205 Mitch BURRAGE02:04:2230341Male10 St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
12231YMark ZANKER02:05:4935391Male12ATCCoromandel ValleySA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:24:224554001:05:2951500:35:5817417
14292 Paul CLARKEN02:08:0940441Male14 BrightonSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:23:213643101:10:393533500:34:07717
26426YClayton REEVES02:12:1845491Male26MeteorsEdwardstownSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:24:264634101:10:052822800:37:4631131
24354YPhilip LEAN02:11:3350541Male24AdelaideSeacombe GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:21:471711401:10:022612600:39:4359356
67386YAdrian ELLIOT-SMITH02:22:3755591Male64Mount GambierMount GambierSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:15228816301:10:593613600:40:2370367
85397YAndrew LOOSE02:25:5060641Male79TribeHahndorfSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:23:493813301:18:21128112000:43:391253111
190408YDavid TAYLOR02:42:0865691Male162TribeToorak GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:49288220301:19:49144113200:48:292031169
211410YJohn ALLEN02:45:2570741Male175Bayside Triathlon ClubMont Albert NorthVIC 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:37237117001:25:28219118400:48:181991167
11423 Team THE MARXLOW STORY02:04:27TM1Male11  S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
53437yFelicity LLOYD02:19:48OPEN1Female1  SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
264409YPeter SHERIDAN02:52:3265692Male206 Port LincolnSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:38:02354424301:20:50164214800:53:382913214
119396YKevin DUFFY02:31:1160642Male106LAKERSLockleysSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:29:06158611901:18:48134212300:43:161192106
78381YChris SHORT02:25:1055592Male74LAKERSProspectSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:402391017201:15:278538100:38:0334134
48360YMichael COCKS02:18:5650542Male48MeteorsBellevue HeightsSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:28:481481011001:13:336236100:36:3520120
37327YNeil FOSTER02:14:5245492Male37 West CroydonSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:22:061911601:11:444454300:41:0182779
22316YSimon MULLIGAN02:10:5140442Male22MeteorsHoveSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:291211001:10:353323300:38:4544644
16264YJosh PHILIP02:09:1635392Male16 Hallett CoveSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:24:475394601:08:361831800:35:5315315
19201 Adriano PAVIA02:10:0730342Male19Adelaide University Triathlon ClubTennysonSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:25:427176001:07:341411400:36:5025225
21192YJason DELFOS02:10:3425292Male21 West BeachSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:22:372322001:08:291721700:39:2756553
70180YMichael HARTE02:23:0020242Male67TrikingsAndrews FarmSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:3712239001:16:3710129700:38:4543143
307173YKaren MCCONNELL02:59:1560642Female62Lincoln TriPort LincolnSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:0322325401:33:4531326300:54:27299266
236171YMargery SMITH02:48:5350542Female34 Mont Albert NorthVIC 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1116123401:27:3425013700:52:07270252
203151YMeg INGMAN02:44:4445492Female23ATCBlackewoodSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:5124865901:24:4421242500:48:09195323
112133YSarah KUCHEL02:30:3140442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
201130YBelinda WHITEHILL02:43:4235392Female22Lakers Triathlon ClubHenley BeachSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:2717534001:27:0524553400:47:10181119
179102YSamantha MENTEITH02:41:0030342Female18Adelaide Triathlon ClubNorthgateSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:047811001:25:5322423000:49:02214431
21391YAshleigh HORNSEY02:45:3725292Female26West Lakes Triathlon ClubPalm BeachQLD 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:29:1616553601:25:4622322900:50:34243441
24877YLarissa SVANBAECK02:50:4220242Female41Fit2Tri Plympton ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:34:3431357701:27:1424823600:48:53211229
6966 Team Franklin Island Turtles02:22:53TM2Male66VHTCVictor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:5013039401:18:25131412200:36:3723223
37471 Emma SHUTTLE03:24:4818192Female101University of South AustraliaEvanston ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:31:3423625601:42:3236529701:10:413762104
24041 Team SU-PA-K02:49:21TF2Female36 Toorak GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:32:0325546101:21:1817111500:55:59316576
10854YTeam TOMAMYEMILY02:29:49TX2Mixed2ATCGlenosmondSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:20:4681101:26:58244101000:42:0410144
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018