2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
13 Mar 2016
HyperLink
Final and official results
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Suburb
State
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos *
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5528YJen STURM02:20:33OPEN2Female2MeteorsHoveSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:55545601:13:39631100:41:589834
217YSteven Mckenna01:56:41OPEN2Male2LAKERSKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5111101:03:1711100:33:32333
8060 Team TRIPLE C02:25:20TX1Mixed1 FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
13658YTeam M & M02:33:24TX3Mixed3ATCRoslyn ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:362109901:14:32722200:48:1619799
122YRyan WADDINGTON01:55:26OPEN1Male1Lakers Tri ClubOaklands ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0555501:03:4822200:31:32222
53437yFelicity LLOYD02:19:48OPEN1Female1  SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
74YAlistair YOUNG02:02:19OPEN7Male7AP10Torrens ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:23:1832132701:04:5233300:34:08858
16756YTeam THE BEST TEAM02:38:38TX7Mixed7Adelaide Triathlon ClubErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:13227111101:17:331163300:49:502251111
83150YKath GOLDING02:25:4245491Female5 HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
41YBrad WAUER01:59:53OPEN4Male4LAKERSLower MitchamSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5322201:05:0644400:34:5211711
7336YVerity PIETSCH02:24:07OPEN4Female4LAKERSWoodville WestSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:35493401:16:581073400:42:3310957
180438 Team LUCY'S TEAM02:41:10TX8Mixed8  SA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:43241131301:21:031684400:48:222001010
9927YMandy TOWLER02:28:20OPEN5Female6Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:5210192001:18:091244500:43:18120610
14161 Team TOZZA MATES 02:35:00TX5Mixed5 ParacombeSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:48994401:22:411825500:45:3016088
12231YMark ZANKER02:05:4935391Male12ATCCoromandel ValleySA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:24:224554001:05:2951500:35:5817417
15455YTeam THE SMURFS02:36:21TX6Mixed6LAKERSRoyston ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:07102201:23:131896600:52:002691313
33YDaniel CANALA01:57:14OPEN3Male3Fuse MultisportKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:1577701:05:4765600:31:11111
6437YSarah SHORT02:21:55OPEN3Female3Fuse MultisportProspectSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:38524501:18:211295600:38:554711
11729YLisa ALBINUS02:31:06OPEN7Female11Triple Zero - Inspire AthleticoGoodwoodSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:449881801:18:321326700:45:48165816
512YRyan JOHNSON02:01:03OPEN5Male5Triple ZeroHappy ValleySA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0244401:06:0276700:34:5912812
18657YTeam TEAM FOR 202:41:52TX9Mixed9TrikingsPoorakaSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:481286601:23:442007700:50:192371212
28465 Team LOS DONUTS02:55:12TX14Mixed14 Sheidow ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:02222101001:26:272378800:57:423331616
62 Adam SPRATT02:02:08OPEN6Male6MeteorsMorphettvilleSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:311391101:06:1687800:34:19969
10280YKatherine HINDLE02:28:5325291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
100135 Fleur NATTRASS02:28:4140441Female7 SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
1318 Ryan MILTON02:07:30OPEN9Male13 EchungaSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:22:3120111701:06:2598900:38:34401340
18863 Team SPARKS02:41:59TX10Mixed10 Hyde ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:08301141401:26:432399900:41:078633
10854YTeam TOMAMYEMILY02:29:49TX2Mixed2ATCGlenosmondSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:20:4681101:26:58244101000:42:0410144
223134YKeren GRAHAM02:46:3040444Female29LAKERSFulham GardensSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:35:4533198501:20:1115221000:50:32241639
11423 Team THE MARXLOW STORY02:04:27TM1Male11  S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
9188YJarron COLE02:03:3225291Male9Endurance teamGeelongVIC 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:063052501:06:471111100:33:38414
13762 Team THE PHYZ-CYCLES02:33:25TX4Mixed4Triple zero triathlon clubMoana HeightsSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:25:42733301:28:39260111100:39:025111
12676YCharlie JARMAN02:32:0020241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
25868 Team BAJODA02:51:25TX13Mixed13 Encounter BaySA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:54351151501:29:15267121200:44:1513566
821YMichael ROELINK02:03:14OPEN8Male8Fuse MultisportKensington GardensSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5633301:06:521291200:36:25191019
10734YAmber HEAFT02:29:38OPEN6Female9CTSWest Lakes ShoreSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:379371601:20:3515771200:42:2510745
112133YSarah KUCHEL02:30:3140442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
338118 Team HENKE03:06:46TX15Mixed15 LittlehamptonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:43:08377161601:30:05281131300:53:322901515
17242YBen CRAWFORD02:09:2035393Male17Lakers Triathlon ClubGlenelg EastSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:26:2484167001:07:081321300:35:4814214
19201 Adriano PAVIA02:10:0730342Male19Adelaide University Triathlon ClubTennysonSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:25:427176001:07:341411400:36:5025225
226137YTerri REEVES02:47:0240445Female30ATCAldgateSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:35:48334108701:21:0016641400:50:14234537
20567 Team ENGINEERS ARE IT02:44:47TX12Mixed12 South BrightonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:40240121201:32:03296141400:41:028322
36264 Team MISFITS03:18:06TX17Mixed17Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:451255501:42:56367151501:07:233681717
24041 Team SU-PA-K02:49:21TF2Female36 Toorak GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:32:0325546101:21:1817111500:55:59316576
10205 Mitch BURRAGE02:04:2230341Male10 St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
29209YMatt CARMAN02:13:2430343Male29Momentum Endurance CoachingMurray BridgeSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:25:215534701:07:401631600:40:23691166
36159 Team TUCK03:17:54TX16Mixed16 ErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:132028801:55:19379161600:52:212741414
294141YBernadette CUMMINS02:56:2840448Female56ATCWest LakesSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:42:563761210601:21:4617551600:51:45266950
21192YJason DELFOS02:10:3425292Male21 West BeachSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:22:372322001:08:291721700:39:2756553
214145YJeanelle FARMILO02:45:4440443Female27Tribe Triathlon ClubWoodsideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:34:5631787901:22:3918161700:48:08194422
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018