2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
13 Mar 2016

     
     
Final and official results

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSuburbStateWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
24231
Anna HAWKERAnna HAWKER
#31 Female OPEN
02:49:3702:49:379
(37)
OPEN9Female37ClareSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:21:46161101:29:5427794700:57:56334984
217Y
Steven MckennaSteven Mckenna
#17 Male OPEN
01:56:4101:56:412
(2)
OPEN2Male2LAKERSKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5111101:03:1711100:33:32333
10854Y
Team TOMAMYEMILYTeam TOMAMYEMILY
#54 Mixed TX
02:29:4902:29:492
(2)
TX2Mixed2ATCGlenosmondSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:20:4681101:26:58244101000:42:0410144
15455Y
Team THE SMURFSTeam THE SMURFS
#55 Mixed TX
02:36:2102:36:216
(6)
TX6Mixed6LAKERSRoyston ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:07102201:23:131896600:52:002691313
12130
Kyrstyan MCLEODKyrstyan MCLEOD
#30 Female OPEN
02:31:1902:31:198
(12)
OPEN8Female12StepneySA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:22:41242201:23:3419782300:45:03155713
41Y
Brad WAUERBrad WAUER
#1 Male OPEN
01:59:5301:59:534
(4)
OPEN4Male4LAKERSLower MitchamSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5322201:05:0644400:34:5211711
821Y
Michael ROELINKMichael ROELINK
#21 Male OPEN
02:03:1402:03:148
(8)
OPEN8Male8Fuse MultisportKensington GardensSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5633301:06:521291200:36:25191019
13762
Team THE PHYZ-CYCLESTeam THE PHYZ-CYCLES
#62 Mixed TX
02:33:2502:33:254
(4)
TX4Mixed4Triple zero triathlon clubMoana HeightsSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:25:42733301:28:39260111100:39:025111
12676Y
Charlie JARMANCharlie JARMAN
#76 Female 2024
02:32:0002:32:001
(13)
20241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
14161
Team TOZZA MATES Team TOZZA MATES
#61 Mixed TX
02:35:0002:35:005
(5)
TX5Mixed5ParacombeSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:48994401:22:411825500:45:3016088
512Y
Ryan JOHNSONRyan JOHNSON
#12 Male OPEN
02:01:0302:01:035
(5)
OPEN5Male5Triple ZeroHappy ValleySA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0244401:06:0276700:34:5912812
7336Y
Verity PIETSCHVerity PIETSCH
#36 Female OPEN
02:24:0702:24:074
(4)
OPEN4Female4LAKERSWoodville WestSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:35493401:16:581073400:42:3310957
122Y
Ryan WADDINGTONRyan WADDINGTON
#22 Male OPEN
01:55:2601:55:261
(1)
OPEN1Male1Lakers Tri ClubOaklands ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:0555501:03:4822200:31:32222
6437Y
Sarah SHORTSarah SHORT
#37 Female OPEN
02:21:5502:21:553
(3)
OPEN3Female3Fuse MultisportProspectSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:38524501:18:211295600:38:554711
36264
Team MISFITSTeam MISFITS
#64 Mixed TX
03:18:0603:18:0617
(17)
TX17Mixed17Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:451255501:42:56367151501:07:233681717
18657Y
Team TEAM FOR 2Team TEAM FOR 2
#57 Mixed TX
02:41:5202:41:529
(9)
TX9Mixed9TrikingsPoorakaSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:481286601:23:442007700:50:192371212
5528Y
Jen STURMJen STURM
#28 Female OPEN
02:20:3302:20:332
(2)
OPEN2Female2MeteorsHoveSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:55545601:13:39631100:41:589834
2725Y
Ethan WOOLFORDEthan WOOLFORD
#25 Male OPEN
02:12:3002:12:3013
(27)
OPEN13Male27TrikingsCraigmoreSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:1166601:12:1348144700:40:06671464
33Y
Daniel CANALADaniel CANALA
#3 Male OPEN
01:57:1401:57:143
(3)
OPEN3Male3Fuse MultisportKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:1577701:05:4765600:31:11111
8060
Team TRIPLE CTeam TRIPLE C
#60 Mixed TX
02:25:2002:25:201
(1)
TX1Mixed1FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
53437y
Felicity LLOYDFelicity LLOYD
#437 Female OPEN
02:19:4802:19:481
(1)
OPEN1Female1SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
11423
Team THE MARXLOW STORYTeam THE MARXLOW STORY
#423 Male TM
02:04:2702:04:271
(11)
TM1Male11S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
36159
Team TUCKTeam TUCK
#59 Mixed TX
03:17:5403:17:5416
(16)
TX16Mixed16ErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:132028801:55:19379161600:52:212741414
212158Y
Lily TOWLERLily TOWLER
#158 Female 1819
02:45:3602:45:361
(25)
18191Female25Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:34641801:31:0728915100:48:55212130
13658Y
Team M & MTeam M & M
#58 Mixed TX
02:33:2402:33:243
(3)
TX3Mixed3ATCRoslyn ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:362109901:14:32722200:48:1619799
1513
Blake KAPPLERBlake KAPPLER
#13 Male OPEN
02:09:0102:09:0110
(15)
OPEN10Male15Dover GardensSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:29118901:09:1219101900:38:19371237
10280Y
Katherine HINDLEKatherine HINDLE
#80 Female 2529
02:28:5302:28:531
(8)
25291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
179102Y
Samantha MENTEITHSamantha MENTEITH
#102 Female 3034
02:41:0002:41:002
(18)
30342Female18Adelaide Triathlon ClubNorthgateSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:047811001:25:5322423000:49:02214431
28465
Team LOS DONUTSTeam LOS DONUTS
#65 Mixed TX
02:55:1202:55:1214
(14)
TX14Mixed14Sheidow ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:02222101001:26:272378800:57:423331616
22316Y
Simon MULLIGANSimon MULLIGAN
#316 Male 4044
02:10:5102:10:512
(22)
40442Male22MeteorsHoveSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:291211001:10:353323300:38:4544644
16756Y
Team THE BEST TEAMTeam THE BEST TEAM
#56 Mixed TX
02:38:3802:38:387
(7)
TX7Mixed7Adelaide Triathlon ClubErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:13227111101:17:331163300:49:502251111
62
Adam SPRATTAdam SPRATT
#2 Male OPEN
02:02:0802:02:086
(6)
OPEN6Male6MeteorsMorphettvilleSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:311391101:06:1687800:34:19969
28573
Amy NOLLAmy NOLL
#73 Female 2024
02:55:1502:55:153
(52)
20243Female52South BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:198321101:37:1534158100:51:40264349
166121Y
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#121 Female 3539
02:38:3202:38:321
(17)
35391Female17Streaky BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:248511201:24:1820722400:47:49189220
3195Y
Scott GOLDIEScott GOLDIE
#5 Male OPEN
03:01:3103:01:3116
(237)
OPEN16Male237ATCNorth PlymptonSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:3314101201:34:153201623901:05:4236316249
20567
Team ENGINEERS ARE ITTeam ENGINEERS ARE IT
#67 Mixed TX
02:44:4702:44:4712
(12)
TX12Mixed12South BrightonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:40240121201:32:03296141400:41:028322
238120
Sarah CROSSMANSarah CROSSMAN
#120 Female 3539
02:49:1302:49:134
(35)
35394Female35FullartonSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:258621301:34:1031976700:48:37204325
49295Y
Leigh WHITNEYLeigh WHITNEY
#295 Male 4044
02:19:0102:19:016
(49)
40446Male49Cairns Crocs Triathlon ClubCairns NorthQLD 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:381521301:13:035545400:44:1913823121
180438
Team LUCY'S TEAMTeam LUCY'S TEAM
#438 Mixed TX
02:41:1002:41:108
(8)
TX8Mixed8SA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:43241131301:21:031684400:48:222001010
24354Y
Philip LEANPhilip LEAN
#354 Male 5054
02:11:3302:11:331
(24)
50541Male24AdelaideSeacombe GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:21:471711401:10:022612600:39:4359356
28188
Khalee FIELDKhalee FIELD
#88 Female 2529
02:54:4802:54:486
(50)
25296Female50Henley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:258721401:33:4031286200:54:413011368
18863
Team SPARKSTeam SPARKS
#63 Mixed TX
02:41:5902:41:5910
(10)
TX10Mixed10Hyde ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:08301141401:26:432399900:41:078633
25868
Team BAJODATeam BAJODA
#68 Mixed TX
02:51:2502:51:2513
(13)
TX13Mixed13Encounter BaySA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:54351151501:29:15267121200:44:1513566
153106Y
Danielle HOAREDanielle HOARE
#106 Female 3034
02:36:1602:36:161
(15)
30341Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:289021501:27:0624643500:42:4111118
54270Y
Nathan PORTLOCKNathan PORTLOCK
#270 Male 3539
02:19:5002:19:509
(53)
35399Male53LAKERSKensingtonSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:22:031811501:12:3151105000:45:1515728137
338118
Team HENKETeam HENKE
#118 Mixed TX
03:06:4603:06:4615
(15)
TX15Mixed15LittlehamptonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:43:08377161601:30:05281131300:53:322901515
10734Y
Amber HEAFTAmber HEAFT
#34 Female OPEN
02:29:3802:29:386
(9)
OPEN6Female9CTSWest Lakes ShoreSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:26:379371601:20:3515771200:42:2510745
37327Y
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#327 Male 4549
02:14:5202:14:522
(37)
45492Male37West CroydonSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:22:061911601:11:444454300:41:0182779
1318
Ryan MILTONRyan MILTON
#18 Male OPEN
02:07:3002:07:309
(13)
OPEN9Male13EchungaSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:22:3120111701:06:2598900:38:34401340
112133Y
Sarah KUCHELSarah KUCHEL
#133 Female 4044
02:30:3102:30:312
(10)
40442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)