2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
13 Mar 2016

     
     
Final and official results

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSuburbStateWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
6437Y
Sarah SHORTSarah SHORT
#37 Female OPEN
02:21:5502:21:553
(3)
OPEN3Female3Fuse MultisportProspectSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:38524501:18:211295600:38:554711
33Y
Daniel CANALADaniel CANALA
#3 Male OPEN
01:57:1401:57:143
(3)
OPEN3Male3Fuse MultisportKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:20:1577701:05:4765600:31:11111
19339
Team THE SISTER ACTTeam THE SISTER ACT
#39 Female TF
02:42:1902:42:191
(19)
TF1Female19Glenelg NorthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:1320124601:23:1819122000:48:47209128
13762
Team THE PHYZ-CYCLESTeam THE PHYZ-CYCLES
#62 Mixed TX
02:33:2502:33:254
(4)
TX4Mixed4Triple zero triathlon clubMoana HeightsSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:25:42733301:28:39260111100:39:025111
12676Y
Charlie JARMANCharlie JARMAN
#76 Female 2024
02:32:0002:32:001
(13)
20241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
10280Y
Katherine HINDLEKatherine HINDLE
#80 Female 2529
02:28:5302:28:531
(8)
25291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
153106Y
Danielle HOAREDanielle HOARE
#106 Female 3034
02:36:1602:36:161
(15)
30341Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:289021501:27:0624643500:42:4111118
201130Y
Belinda WHITEHILLBelinda WHITEHILL
#130 Female 3539
02:43:4202:43:422
(22)
35392Female22Lakers Triathlon ClubHenley BeachSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:2717534001:27:0524553400:47:10181119
100135
Fleur NATTRASSFleur NATTRASS
#135 Female 4044
02:28:4102:28:411
(7)
40441Female7SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
83150Y
Kath GOLDINGKath GOLDING
#150 Female 4549
02:25:4202:25:421
(5)
45491Female5HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
212158Y
Lily TOWLERLily TOWLER
#158 Female 1819
02:45:3602:45:361
(25)
18191Female25Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:34641801:31:0728915100:48:55212130
250163
Lindsay MARTINLindsay MARTIN
#163 Female 5054
02:50:5402:50:543
(42)
50543Female42West BeachSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1816633701:32:0529725300:49:30221132
158172Y
Mary MITCHELLMary MITCHELL
#172 Female 5559
02:37:0702:37:071
(16)
55591Female16LAKERSNorth AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:4910011901:25:0021512700:45:17158114
344174Y
Stephanie MCPHARLINStephanie MCPHARLIN
#174 Female 6064
03:09:3403:09:343
(85)
60643Female85ATCNormanvilleSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:41:12371310501:34:0931836600:54:13296165
41176Y
Thomas OATESThomas OATES
#176 Male 1617
02:16:2402:16:241
(41)
16171Male41Melzer Multisport and Riverland Triathlon ClubLoxtonSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:213513001:11:534714600:41:0987182
86177
Lucas ALLENLucas ALLEN
#177 Male 1819
02:25:5602:25:561
(80)
18191Male80Kensington ParkSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:29:25172112701:17:52119111200:38:3842142
70180Y
Michael HARTEMichael HARTE
#180 Male 2024
02:23:0002:23:002
(67)
20242Male67TrikingsAndrews FarmSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:3712239001:16:3710129700:38:4543143
9188Y
Jarron COLEJarron COLE
#188 Male 2529
02:03:3202:03:321
(9)
25291Male9Endurance teamGeelongVIC 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:063052501:06:471111100:33:38414
10205
Mitch BURRAGEMitch BURRAGE
#205 Male 3034
02:04:2202:04:221
(10)
30341Male10St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
18254Y
Jeremy LEACHJeremy LEACH
#254 Male 3539
02:09:2702:09:274
(18)
35394Male18ATCAdelaideSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:25:3263125401:09:342242200:34:2110110
14292
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#292 Male 4044
02:08:0902:08:091
(14)
40441Male14BrightonSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:23:213643101:10:393533500:34:07717
26426Y
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#426 Male 4549
02:12:1802:12:181
(26)
45491Male26MeteorsEdwardstownSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:24:264634101:10:052822800:37:4631131
48360Y
Michael COCKSMichael COCKS
#360 Male 5054
02:18:5602:18:562
(48)
50542Male48MeteorsBellevue HeightsSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:28:481481011001:13:336236100:36:3520120
78381Y
Chris SHORTChris SHORT
#381 Male 5559
02:25:1002:25:102
(74)
55592Male74LAKERSProspectSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:402391017201:15:278538100:38:0334134
146404Y
Ray SCHLIEBSRay SCHLIEBS
#404 Male 6064
02:35:1902:35:193
(127)
60643Male127LAKERSProspectSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:32:02254818101:20:36158414300:42:40110199
190408Y
David TAYLORDavid TAYLOR
#408 Male 6569
02:42:0802:42:081
(162)
65691Male162TribeToorak GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:49288220301:19:49144113200:48:292031169
211410Y
John ALLENJohn ALLEN
#410 Male 7074
02:45:2502:45:251
(175)
70741Male175Bayside Triathlon ClubMont Albert NorthVIC 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:37237117001:25:28219118400:48:181991167
11423
Team THE MARXLOW STORYTeam THE MARXLOW STORY
#423 Male TM
02:04:2702:04:271
(11)
TM1Male11S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
267407Y
Piet CROSBYPiet CROSBY
#407 Male 6569
02:52:5102:52:513
(207)
65693Male207Piet CrosbyGlob DerbySA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:54295320901:29:11266321200:49:452242180
53437y
Felicity LLOYDFelicity LLOYD
#437 Female OPEN
02:19:4802:19:481
(1)
OPEN1Female1SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
38433y
Damian BAYNESDamian BAYNES
#433 Male 4549
02:15:5302:15:533
(38)
45493Male38SA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:26:097976601:10:213033000:39:2255252
119396Y
Kevin DUFFYKevin DUFFY
#396 Male 6064
02:31:1102:31:112
(106)
60642Male106LAKERSLockleysSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:29:06158611901:18:48134212300:43:161192106
175378
Atsushi OGAIAtsushi OGAI
#378 Male 5559
02:40:1602:40:1610
(151)
555910Male151North AdelaideSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:40:043671825001:20:06150813800:40:0666263
93349
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#349 Male 5054
02:27:0302:27:036
(87)
50546Male87FindonSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:28:46147910901:20:421611014600:37:3428228
17242Y
Ben CRAWFORDBen CRAWFORD
#242 Male 3539
02:09:2002:09:203
(17)
35393Male17Lakers Triathlon ClubGlenelg EastSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:26:2484167001:07:081321300:35:4814214
19201
Adriano PAVIAAdriano PAVIA
#201 Male 3034
02:10:0702:10:072
(19)
30342Male19Adelaide University Triathlon ClubTennysonSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:25:427176001:07:341411400:36:5025225
187187
Kieran GRAHAMKieran GRAHAM
#187 Male 2529
02:41:5302:41:538
(160)
25298Male160WarradaleSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:26:419777701:37:233431424800:37:4832232
58178
Oscar SIMPFENDORFEROscar SIMPFENDORFER
#178 Male 2024
02:20:5902:20:591
(56)
20241Male56Blair AtholSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:2611418201:13:446516300:39:4861258
307173Y
Karen MCCONNELLKaren MCCONNELL
#173 Female 6064
02:59:1502:59:152
(62)
60642Female62Lincoln TriPort LincolnSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:0322325401:33:4531326300:54:27299266
236171Y
Margery SMITHMargery SMITH
#171 Female 5054
02:48:5302:48:532
(34)
50542Female34Mont Albert NorthVIC 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1116123401:27:3425013700:52:07270252
227154Y
Ja KEPLINJa KEPLIN
#154 Female 4549
02:47:0902:47:094
(31)
45494Female31LAKERSLockleysSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:2523245501:30:0228074800:45:41163215
112133Y
Sarah KUCHELSarah KUCHEL
#133 Female 4044
02:30:3102:30:312
(10)
40442Female10Riverland triathlon clubWaikerieSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:389411701:20:4516231300:43:0711629
166121Y
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#121 Female 3539
02:38:3202:38:321
(17)
35391Female17Streaky BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:248511201:24:1820722400:47:49189220
198107
Aimi STAUDACHERAimi STAUDACHER
#107 Female 3034
02:43:0202:43:024
(21)
30344Female21Seaford MeadowsSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:30:1520384701:28:2125854200:44:25141211
24877Y
Larissa SVANBAECKLarissa SVANBAECK
#77 Female 2024
02:50:4202:50:422
(41)
20242Female41Fit2Tri Plympton ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:34:3431357701:27:1424823600:48:53211229
24683
Claire FENOUGHTYClaire FENOUGHTY
#83 Female 2529
02:50:2902:50:293
(39)
25293Female39BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:30:0719574401:33:58316106500:46:23175218
35287
Team TALBOTTeam TALBOT
#87 Female TF
03:14:3403:14:346
(91)
TF6Female91UnisaSt AgnesSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:32:3926256401:52:10378710600:49:45223234
37471
Emma SHUTTLEEmma SHUTTLE
#71 Female 1819
03:24:4803:24:482
(101)
18192Female101University of South AustraliaEvanston ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:31:3423625601:42:3236529701:10:413762104
6966
Team Franklin Island TurtlesTeam Franklin Island Turtles
#66 Male TM
02:22:5302:22:532
(66)
TM2Male66VHTCVictor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:27:5013039401:18:25131412200:36:3723223
20567
Team ENGINEERS ARE ITTeam ENGINEERS ARE IT
#67 Mixed TX
02:44:4702:44:4712
(12)
TX12Mixed12South BrightonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:40240121201:32:03296141400:41:028322
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)