2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
13 Mar 2016

     
     
Final and official results

Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSuburbStateWaveSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
5528Y
Jen STURMJen STURM
#28 Female OPEN
02:20:3302:20:332
(2)
OPEN2Female2MeteorsHoveSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:24:55545601:13:39631100:41:589834
217Y
Steven MckennaSteven Mckenna
#17 Male OPEN
01:56:4101:56:412
(2)
OPEN2Male2LAKERSKensington ParkSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:19:5111101:03:1711100:33:32333
24041
Team SU-PA-KTeam SU-PA-K
#41 Female TF
02:49:2102:49:212
(36)
TF2Female36Toorak GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:32:0325546101:21:1817111500:55:59316576
8060
Team TRIPLE CTeam TRIPLE C
#60 Mixed TX
02:25:2002:25:201
(1)
TX1Mixed1FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
12676Y
Charlie JARMANCharlie JARMAN
#76 Female 2024
02:32:0002:32:001
(13)
20241Female13LAKERSHenley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:23:01281301:20:3015411100:48:28202124
10280Y
Katherine HINDLEKatherine HINDLE
#80 Female 2529
02:28:5302:28:531
(8)
25291Female8Endurance teamGeelongVIC 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:36651901:18:461331800:44:31143112
197108Y
Jo CARMANJo CARMAN
#108 Female 3034
02:42:4402:42:443
(20)
30343Female20SCTAMurray BridgeSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:27:2411032601:25:1321612800:50:06229535
266123Y
Mardy HUNTMardy HUNT
#123 Female 3539
02:52:3902:52:396
(47)
35396Female47LAKERSGolden GroveSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:35:52337129001:23:0018711900:53:46293863
100135
Fleur NATTRASSFleur NATTRASS
#135 Female 4044
02:28:4102:28:411
(7)
40441Female7SeppeltsfieldSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0110422301:19:111371900:42:2810816
83150Y
Kath GOLDINGKath GOLDING
#150 Female 4549
02:25:4202:25:421
(5)
45491Female5HahndorfSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:27:0710622501:16:441041300:41:509513
212158Y
Lily TOWLERLily TOWLER
#158 Female 1819
02:45:3602:45:361
(25)
18191Female25Adelaide Triathlon ClubPenningtonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:25:34641801:31:0728915100:48:55212130
236171Y
Margery SMITHMargery SMITH
#171 Female 5054
02:48:5302:48:532
(34)
50542Female34Mont Albert NorthVIC 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1116123401:27:3425013700:52:07270252
158172Y
Mary MITCHELLMary MITCHELL
#172 Female 5559
02:37:0702:37:071
(16)
55591Female16LAKERSNorth AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:4910011901:25:0021512700:45:17158114
235175Y
Andrena MOOREAndrena MOORE
#175 Female 6064
02:48:1202:48:121
(33)
60641Female33LAKERSGrangeSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:5810312201:26:4223813200:54:31300367
41176Y
Thomas OATESThomas OATES
#176 Male 1617
02:16:2402:16:241
(41)
16171Male41Melzer Multisport and Riverland Triathlon ClubLoxtonSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:213513001:11:534714600:41:0987182
86177
Lucas ALLENLucas ALLEN
#177 Male 1819
02:25:5602:25:561
(80)
18191Male80Kensington ParkSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:29:25172112701:17:52119111200:38:3842142
58178
Oscar SIMPFENDORFEROscar SIMPFENDORFER
#178 Male 2024
02:20:5902:20:591
(56)
20241Male56Blair AtholSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:2611418201:13:446516300:39:4861258
9188Y
Jarron COLEJarron COLE
#188 Male 2529
02:03:3202:03:321
(9)
25291Male9Endurance teamGeelongVIC 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:23:063052501:06:471111100:33:38414
19201
Adriano PAVIAAdriano PAVIA
#201 Male 3034
02:10:0702:10:072
(19)
30342Male19Adelaide University Triathlon ClubTennysonSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:25:427176001:07:341411400:36:5025225
12231Y
Mark ZANKERMark ZANKER
#231 Male 3539
02:05:4902:05:491
(12)
35391Male12ATCCoromandel ValleySA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:24:224554001:05:2951500:35:5817417
32286Y
James KNOWLERJames KNOWLER
#286 Male 4044
02:13:5902:13:593
(32)
40443Male32KensingtonSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:25:376765601:09:452512500:38:3541541
46338Y
Tim VALETim VALE
#338 Male 4549
02:17:4402:17:446
(46)
45496Male46Lakers Triathlon ClubCurrency CreekSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:27:2110988001:09:362312300:40:4679676
24354Y
Philip LEANPhilip LEAN
#354 Male 5054
02:11:3302:11:331
(24)
50541Male24AdelaideSeacombe GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:21:471711401:10:022612600:39:4359356
67386Y
Adrian ELLIOT-SMITHAdrian ELLIOT-SMITH
#386 Male 5559
02:22:3702:22:371
(64)
55591Male64Mount GambierMount GambierSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:15228816301:10:593613600:40:2370367
85397Y
Andrew LOOSEAndrew LOOSE
#397 Male 6064
02:25:5002:25:501
(79)
60641Male79TribeHahndorfSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:23:493813301:18:21128112000:43:391253111
190408Y
David TAYLORDavid TAYLOR
#408 Male 6569
02:42:0802:42:081
(162)
65691Male162TribeToorak GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:49288220301:19:49144113200:48:292031169
211410Y
John ALLENJohn ALLEN
#410 Male 7074
02:45:2502:45:251
(175)
70741Male175Bayside Triathlon ClubMont Albert NorthVIC 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:31:37237117001:25:28219118400:48:181991167
11423
Team THE MARXLOW STORYTeam THE MARXLOW STORY
#423 Male TM
02:04:2702:04:271
(11)
TM1Male11S.A 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:21:0691801:06:431011000:36:3722122
53437y
Felicity LLOYDFelicity LLOYD
#437 Female OPEN
02:19:4802:19:481
(1)
OPEN1Female1SA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:25:23576701:15:26842200:38:584922
264409Y
Peter SHERIDANPeter SHERIDAN
#409 Male 6569
02:52:3202:52:322
(206)
65692Male206Port LincolnSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:38:02354424301:20:50164214800:53:382913214
119396Y
Kevin DUFFYKevin DUFFY
#396 Male 6064
02:31:1102:31:112
(106)
60642Male106LAKERSLockleysSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:29:06158611901:18:48134212300:43:161192106
95387Y
Rodger MANGINRodger MANGIN
#387 Male 5559
02:27:3002:27:303
(89)
55593Male89MeteorsHawthorndeneSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:29:00156311701:12:245024900:46:0517010145
62361Y
Peter STORERPeter STORER
#361 Male 5054
02:21:1502:21:153
(60)
50543Male60LAKERSClarence GardensSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:29:021571311801:10:373423400:41:3692487
26426Y
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#426 Male 4549
02:12:1802:12:181
(26)
45491Male26MeteorsEdwardstownSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:24:264634101:10:052822800:37:4631131
22316Y
Simon MULLIGANSimon MULLIGAN
#316 Male 4044
02:10:5102:10:512
(22)
40442Male22MeteorsHoveSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:21:291211001:10:353323300:38:4544644
17242Y
Ben CRAWFORDBen CRAWFORD
#242 Male 3539
02:09:2002:09:203
(17)
35393Male17Lakers Triathlon ClubGlenelg EastSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:26:2484167001:07:081321300:35:4814214
10205
Mitch BURRAGEMitch BURRAGE
#205 Male 3034
02:04:2202:04:221
(10)
30341Male10St ClairSA 10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Rows 10&1100:23:032922401:07:381521500:33:39515
21192Y
Jason DELFOSJason DELFOS
#192 Male 2529
02:10:3402:10:342
(21)
25292Male21West BeachSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:22:372322001:08:291721700:39:2756553
70180Y
Michael HARTEMichael HARTE
#180 Male 2024
02:23:0002:23:002
(67)
20242Male67TrikingsAndrews FarmSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:27:3712239001:16:3710129700:38:4543143
307173Y
Karen MCCONNELLKaren MCCONNELL
#173 Female 6064
02:59:1502:59:152
(62)
60642Female62Lincoln TriPort LincolnSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:0322325401:33:4531326300:54:27299266
250163
Lindsay MARTINLindsay MARTIN
#163 Female 5054
02:50:5402:50:543
(42)
50543Female42West BeachSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:29:1816633701:32:0529725300:49:30221132
223134Y
Keren GRAHAMKeren GRAHAM
#134 Female 4044
02:46:3002:46:304
(29)
40444Female29LAKERSFulham GardensSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:35:4533198501:20:1115221000:50:32241639
219155Y
Kay ANDERSONKay ANDERSON
#155 Female 4549
02:45:5402:45:543
(28)
45493Female28LakerWoodsideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:32:3126076301:22:5018521800:50:33242540
166121Y
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#121 Female 3539
02:38:3202:38:321
(17)
35391Female17Streaky BaySA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:26:248511201:24:1820722400:47:49189220
24877Y
Larissa SVANBAECKLarissa SVANBAECK
#77 Female 2024
02:50:4202:50:422
(41)
20242Female41Fit2Tri Plympton ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:34:3431357701:27:1424823600:48:53211229
37471
Emma SHUTTLEEmma SHUTTLE
#71 Female 1819
03:24:4803:24:482
(101)
18192Female101University of South AustraliaEvanston ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:31:3423625601:42:3236529701:10:413762104
21391Y
Ashleigh HORNSEYAshleigh HORNSEY
#91 Female 2529
02:45:3702:45:372
(26)
25292Female26West Lakes Triathlon ClubPalm BeachQLD 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:29:1616553601:25:4622322900:50:34243441
179102Y
Samantha MENTEITHSamantha MENTEITH
#102 Female 3034
02:41:0002:41:002
(18)
30342Female18Adelaide Triathlon ClubNorthgateSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:047811001:25:5322423000:49:02214431
13658Y
Team M & MTeam M & M
#58 Mixed TX
02:33:2402:33:243
(3)
TX3Mixed3ATCRoslyn ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:362109901:14:32722200:48:1619799
19339
Team THE SISTER ACTTeam THE SISTER ACT
#39 Female TF
02:42:1902:42:191
(19)
TF1Female19Glenelg NorthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:1320124601:23:1819122000:48:47209128
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)