2016 asics Victor Harbor Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
13 Mar 2016
HyperLink
Final and official results
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
Suburb
State
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
367886 Noel ALLEN03:20:4065694Male253 Kensington ParkSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:17276119701:33:52315423701:13:303794257
12130 Kyrstyan MCLEOD02:31:19OPEN8Female12 StepneySA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:22:41242201:23:3419782300:45:03155713
34532 Kate ALLAN03:10:07454911Female86 North AdelaideSA 4 OD Age Group Females 35+/Purple Caps/Row 400:31:4924555801:36:39337117701:01:383521493
26YSam BOAGDNSOPENFemale West BeachSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
24231 Anna HAWKER02:49:37OPEN9Female37 ClareSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:21:46161101:29:5427794700:57:56334984
37638 Laura STEWART03:29:34OPEN10Female103 HahndorfSA 2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 300:33:39284107001:49:473741010301:06:083661099
19YJake MONTGOMERYDNSOPENMale ScarboroughNSW 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
18123 Joseph WAUGH02:41:1120243Male155 WarradaleSA 5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Row 500:33:04269419101:22:32180316000:45:341613139
3310 James HAMMOND02:14:08OPEN14Male33 BromptonSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:23:3137143201:14:0170156800:36:35211121
1513 Blake KAPPLER02:09:01OPEN10Male15 Dover GardensSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:21:29118901:09:1219101900:38:19371237
1318 Ryan MILTON02:07:30OPEN9Male13 EchungaSA 1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 300:22:3120111701:06:2598900:38:34401340
10420 Simon MULVIHILL02:29:02353921Male95 ParadiseSA 11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Rows 11&1200:29:411842213701:18:011212511400:41:19891784
15214 Tony KENNEDY02:36:10404425Male133 MoanaSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:33:112714019301:15:5989158500:47:0017930153
4715 Andy LEACH02:18:2440445Male47 AdelaideSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:29:311782613101:13:255865700:35:2713213
26024 Adam WITKOWSKI02:51:45404440Male202 AldgateSA 6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 6&700:34:032984221201:16:511051910001:00:5134848241
7716 Greg MAUGHAN02:24:5545497Male73 GlensideSA 7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 700:25:376655501:15:338688200:43:4412711113
13347 Team TONY BENNETT ROADERS02:32:45TM3Male117 Port ElliotSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:39314722301:17:32115310900:40:3474371
18248 Team NASCAR02:41:12TM5Male156 Glenelg EastSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:28:01138410001:26:56243920100:46:131726147
20749 Team G-REX02:45:00TM6Male172 Fulham GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:50247617601:25:39222818700:47:301847157
25250 Team FAMILY AND FRIENDS02:50:57TM9Male197 Victor HarborSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:419627601:20:14153514001:04:0136010248
14251 Team BRONZE WHALERS02:35:02TM4Male123 Linden ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:28:18140510201:13:456726500:52:582819211
23352 Team BEEF 12 : WE'RE BACK!02:47:55TM8Male189 Crafers WestSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:44316822401:21:34173615400:51:362618201
28353 Team ALEX AND ME02:54:55TM10Male219 Beulah ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:41347924001:32:223001023200:44:501475128
2688YRobert FRAZER02:52:5360649Male208 Murray BridgeSA 8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 8&900:33:40285920201:29:57278921900:49:142175176
19339 Team THE SISTER ACT02:42:19TF1Female19 Glenelg NorthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:1320124601:23:1819122000:48:47209128
27740 Team THE GIRLS02:53:53TF3Female49 Port Noarlunga SouthSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:38:2435679801:23:2019232100:52:08271353
24041 Team SU-PA-K02:49:21TF2Female36 Toorak GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:32:0325546101:21:1817111500:55:59316576
28842 Team SMASH02:55:57TF4Female53 Fulham GardensSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:28:5815313301:32:1229945400:54:46302469
35943 Team GOGO GIRLS03:17:25TF7Female94 WillungaSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:4834869401:36:5033867801:02:46357796
36159 Team TUCK03:17:54TX16Mixed16 ErindaleSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:132028801:55:19379161600:52:212741414
8060 Team TRIPLE C02:25:20TX1Mixed1 FullartonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:30:051917701:11:29391100:43:4612855
14161 Team TOZZA MATES 02:35:00TX5Mixed5 ParacombeSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:26:48994401:22:411825500:45:3016088
18863 Team SPARKS02:41:59TX10Mixed10 Hyde ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:34:08301141401:26:432399900:41:078633
20567 Team ENGINEERS ARE IT02:44:47TX12Mixed12 South BrightonSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:40240121201:32:03296141400:41:028322
25868 Team BAJODA02:51:25TX13Mixed13 Encounter BaySA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:37:54351151501:29:15267121200:44:1513566
19269 Team AUSTIN POWERS02:42:15TX11Mixed11 Golden GroveSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1001:57:5900:44:1613677
70 Team ALISONS TEAMFinished cycleTXMixed NorwoodSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:5201:34:01
28465 Team LOS DONUTS02:55:12TX14Mixed14 Sheidow ParkSA 9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Rows 9&1000:31:02222101001:26:272378800:57:423331616
28573 Amy NOLL02:55:1520243Female52 South BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:198321101:37:1534158100:51:40264349
32574 Olivia MCFARLANE 03:02:0720245Female74 South BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:5410232101:36:5634048000:58:15336485
32378 Bekkie JACKSON 03:01:43252913Female72 MeadowsSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:30:5622195301:28:1225644101:02:343561695
34979 Kerryn BARWICK03:12:12252915Female89 Seaford MeadowsSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:35:50335158801:40:00353148700:56:213211581
27681 Naomi BUTLER02:53:4925295Female48 TusmoreSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:36:33343169101:27:4225434000:49:33222333
30582 Holly COWLAND02:58:4825298Female61 Swan ReachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:27:2411132701:38:40350138500:52:43279955
24683 Claire FENOUGHTY02:50:2925293Female39 BrightonSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:30:0719574401:33:58316106500:46:23175218
84 Sonja JANSENDNS2529Female Kensington ParkSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row
28188 Khalee FIELD02:54:4825296Female50 Henley BeachSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:26:258721401:33:4031286200:54:413011368
31189 Courtney BARRY02:59:47252910Female65 HayboroughSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:27:2511242801:41:32360169300:50:49249544
37092 Alice POWELL03:22:25252917Female99 MintaroSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:34:40315137801:43:39369179801:04:053611797
36393 Alexandra DAY03:19:25252916Female95 CraigmoreSA 3 OD Age Group Females U35/Bright Orange Caps/Row 00:32:15257106201:51:433771810500:55:263101474
Page 1 of 9 (419 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018