Victor Harbor Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
12 March 2017
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
1465 Patrick GOODWIN00:25:25.71617116Male1ATCGlenelgSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2459YTom ROBERTS00:26:50.01213113Male2Adelaide Triathlon ClubRose ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
3458 Samuel THOMAS00:27:10.51213213Male3triple zeroGoodwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4457YHarry SNODGRASS00:27:33.31213313Male4LakersLucindaleSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5590YHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:44.11213412Male5meteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6455YBailey GILES 00:27:53.61213513Male6 Glenelg EastSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7460 Ernie BROWN00:28:02.01415114Male7meteorsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8493 Team THE WILSONS00:29:05.0TR10Mixed1 HeathfieldSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
9401YGrace ROBERTS00:29:21.51415115Female1Adelaide Triathlon ClubRose ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
10579yTate ILLINGWORTH00:29:21.61415214Male8meteors S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11461YSamuel REID00:29:37.71415314Male9meteorsMagillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12399YSarah WILKINS00:29:53.01415215Female2 Craigburn FarmSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13568 Christopher SPROSTON00:30:45.03039139Male10  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
14456YCooper GILES00:30:51.91213613Male11 Glenelg EastSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15481 Sam TUCKER00:30:52.04049141Male12Cindy TuckerAdelaideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16452YWill LARVEN00:31:04.31213712Male13LakersNorth HavenSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17589YMatilda BRAITHWAITE00:31:21.41213113Female3meteorsDulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
18480 Martin BOLT00:31:30.94049241Male14 GlenaltaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19570yTom MILLARD00:31:31.11213813Male15triple zero S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20469 Darren BROUGHAM00:31:43.13039231Male16 Streaky BaySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
21398YCharley KENNEDY-DINAN00:31:48.41415314Female4ATCLower MitchamSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22490 Ian LORD00:31:56.85059159Male17 WarradaleSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
23474 Brett SPEARS00:32:02.03039338Male18 UnleySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24392 Sarah GOODWIN00:32:25.01213212Female5meteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
25471 Matthew BOUNDY00:32:45.23039437Male19 Novar GardensSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
26421 Vicki SPILLANE00:33:24.03039137Female6 AthelstoneSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
27468 Peter KOUKOS00:33:29.62029128Male20 Golden GroveSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28473 Terence RICKETTS 00:33:40.43039538Male21 Seaford RiseSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
29467YNathan PICKERING00:34:15.02029226Male22meteorsDaw ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
30394 Elizabeth BRIGGS00:34:47.31213313Female7Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubHindmarsh ValleySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
31479 James CLEGG00:35:04.24049341Male23 StrathalbynSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
32408 Nicole AUSTIN00:35:09.02029126Female8 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
33445 Bradley BUTLER00:35:18.71213911Male24 TanundaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
34463 Callum HILL00:35:30.71415415Male25 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
35491 Team VHTC KIDS00:35:31.7TR20Mixed2Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
36478 Justin BURGESS00:35:39.04049440Male26 Largs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
37486 Alistair MACCALLUM00:35:44.04049548Male27 Hamley BridgeSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
38464 Samuel MCCABE00:35:47.01617216Male28 AlmaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39472 Stuart SPILLANE00:35:47.13039638Male29Vicki SpillaneAthelstoneSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
40400 Madeline KELLY00:35:49.31415415Female9 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41476 Brenton BAILEY00:35:49.83039738Male30 Clarence GardensSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
42475 Gregory MCKAY00:35:56.53039838Male31 Cumberland ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
43492 Team BLA (H)00:36:17.2TR30Mixed3 Encounter BaySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
44443 Noah JUST00:36:17.612131011Male32 Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
45477 Troy SAIT00:36:28.84049640Male33 CharltonVictoria1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
46484 Greg VAUGHTON00:36:49.04049747Male34 Somerton ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
47429 Maren NORRIS00:37:05.04049143Female10 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
48404YZoe MASHFORD00:37:20.21617116Female11meteorsPort NoarlungaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
49585 Amanda JOYCE00:37:32.03039236Female12  S.A4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
50415 Stacy FROGLEY00:37:42.13039335Female13Adelaide Triathlon ClubParksideSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017