Victor Harbor Triathlons
12 Mar 2017

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
PosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1465
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#465 Male 1617
00:25:25.700:25:25.71
(1)
1617116Male1ATCGlenelgSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2459Y
Tom ROBERTSTom ROBERTS
#459 Male 1213
00:26:50.000:26:50.01
(2)
1213113Male2Adelaide Triathlon ClubRose ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
3458
Samuel THOMASSamuel THOMAS
#458 Male 1213
00:27:10.500:27:10.52
(3)
1213213Male3triple zeroGoodwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4457Y
Harry SNODGRASSHarry SNODGRASS
#457 Male 1213
00:27:33.300:27:33.33
(4)
1213313Male4LakersLucindaleSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5590Y
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#590 Male 1213
00:27:44.100:27:44.14
(5)
1213412Male5meteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6455Y
Bailey GILES Bailey GILES
#455 Male 1213
00:27:53.600:27:53.65
(6)
1213513Male6Glenelg EastSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7460
Ernie BROWNErnie BROWN
#460 Male 1415
00:28:02.000:28:02.01
(7)
1415114Male7meteorsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8493
Team THE WILSONSTeam THE WILSONS
#493 Mixed TR
00:29:05.000:29:05.01
(1)
TR10Mixed1HeathfieldSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
9401Y
Grace ROBERTSGrace ROBERTS
#401 Female 1415
00:29:21.500:29:21.51
(1)
1415115Female1Adelaide Triathlon ClubRose ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
10579y
Tate ILLINGWORTHTate ILLINGWORTH
#579 Male 1415
00:29:21.600:29:21.62
(8)
1415214Male8meteorsS.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11461Y
Samuel REIDSamuel REID
#461 Male 1415
00:29:37.700:29:37.73
(9)
1415314Male9meteorsMagillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12399Y
Sarah WILKINSSarah WILKINS
#399 Female 1415
00:29:53.000:29:53.02
(2)
1415215Female2Craigburn FarmSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13568
Christopher SPROSTONChristopher SPROSTON
#568 Male 3039
00:30:45.000:30:45.01
(10)
3039139Male10S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
14456Y
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#456 Male 1213
00:30:51.900:30:51.96
(11)
1213613Male11Glenelg EastSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15481
Sam TUCKERSam TUCKER
#481 Male 4049
00:30:52.000:30:52.01
(12)
4049141Male12Cindy TuckerAdelaideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16452Y
Will LARVENWill LARVEN
#452 Male 1213
00:31:04.300:31:04.37
(13)
1213712Male13LakersNorth HavenSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17589Y
Matilda BRAITHWAITEMatilda BRAITHWAITE
#589 Female 1213
00:31:21.400:31:21.41
(3)
1213113Female3meteorsDulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
18480
Martin BOLTMartin BOLT
#480 Male 4049
00:31:30.900:31:30.92
(14)
4049241Male14GlenaltaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19570y
Tom MILLARDTom MILLARD
#570 Male 1213
00:31:31.100:31:31.18
(15)
1213813Male15triple zeroS.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20469
Darren BROUGHAMDarren BROUGHAM
#469 Male 3039
00:31:43.100:31:43.12
(16)
3039231Male16Streaky BaySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
21398Y
Charley KENNEDY-DINANCharley KENNEDY-DINAN
#398 Female 1415
00:31:48.400:31:48.43
(4)
1415314Female4ATCLower MitchamSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22490
Ian LORDIan LORD
#490 Male 5059
00:31:56.800:31:56.81
(17)
5059159Male17WarradaleSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
23474
Brett SPEARSBrett SPEARS
#474 Male 3039
00:32:02.000:32:02.03
(18)
3039338Male18UnleySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24392
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#392 Female 1213
00:32:25.000:32:25.02
(5)
1213212Female5meteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
25471
Matthew BOUNDYMatthew BOUNDY
#471 Male 3039
00:32:45.200:32:45.24
(19)
3039437Male19Novar GardensSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
26421
Vicki SPILLANEVicki SPILLANE
#421 Female 3039
00:33:24.000:33:24.01
(6)
3039137Female6AthelstoneSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
27468
Peter KOUKOSPeter KOUKOS
#468 Male 2029
00:33:29.600:33:29.61
(20)
2029128Male20Golden GroveSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28473
Terence RICKETTS Terence RICKETTS
#473 Male 3039
00:33:40.400:33:40.45
(21)
3039538Male21Seaford RiseSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
29467Y
Nathan PICKERINGNathan PICKERING
#467 Male 2029
00:34:15.000:34:15.02
(22)
2029226Male22meteorsDaw ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
30394
Elizabeth BRIGGSElizabeth BRIGGS
#394 Female 1213
00:34:47.300:34:47.33
(7)
1213313Female7Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubHindmarsh ValleySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
31479
James CLEGGJames CLEGG
#479 Male 4049
00:35:04.200:35:04.23
(23)
4049341Male23StrathalbynSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
32408
Nicole AUSTINNicole AUSTIN
#408 Female 2029
00:35:09.000:35:09.01
(8)
2029126Female8Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
33445
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#445 Male 1213
00:35:18.700:35:18.79
(24)
1213911Male24TanundaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
34463
Callum HILLCallum HILL
#463 Male 1415
00:35:30.700:35:30.74
(25)
1415415Male25BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
35491
Team VHTC KIDSTeam VHTC KIDS
#491 Mixed TR
00:35:31.700:35:31.72
(2)
TR20Mixed2Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
36478
Justin BURGESSJustin BURGESS
#478 Male 4049
00:35:39.000:35:39.04
(26)
4049440Male26Largs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
37486
Alistair MACCALLUMAlistair MACCALLUM
#486 Male 4049
00:35:44.000:35:44.05
(27)
4049548Male27Hamley BridgeSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
38464
Samuel MCCABESamuel MCCABE
#464 Male 1617
00:35:47.000:35:47.02
(28)
1617216Male28AlmaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39472
Stuart SPILLANEStuart SPILLANE
#472 Male 3039
00:35:47.100:35:47.16
(29)
3039638Male29Vicki SpillaneAthelstoneSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
40400
Madeline KELLYMadeline KELLY
#400 Female 1415
00:35:49.300:35:49.34
(9)
1415415Female9PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41476
Brenton BAILEYBrenton BAILEY
#476 Male 3039
00:35:49.800:35:49.87
(30)
3039738Male30Clarence GardensSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
42475
Gregory MCKAYGregory MCKAY
#475 Male 3039
00:35:56.500:35:56.58
(31)
3039838Male31Cumberland ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
43492
Team BLA (H)Team BLA (H)
#492 Mixed TR
00:36:17.200:36:17.23
(3)
TR30Mixed3Encounter BaySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
44443
Noah JUSTNoah JUST
#443 Male 1213
00:36:17.600:36:17.610
(32)
12131011Male32Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
45477
Troy SAITTroy SAIT
#477 Male 4049
00:36:28.800:36:28.86
(33)
4049640Male33CharltonVictoria1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
46484
Greg VAUGHTONGreg VAUGHTON
#484 Male 4049
00:36:49.000:36:49.07
(34)
4049747Male34Somerton ParkSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
47429
Maren NORRISMaren NORRIS
#429 Female 4049
00:37:05.000:37:05.01
(10)
4049143Female10Cygnet RiverSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
48404Y
Zoe MASHFORDZoe MASHFORD
#404 Female 1617
00:37:20.200:37:20.21
(11)
1617116Female11meteorsPort NoarlungaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
49585
Amanda JOYCEAmanda JOYCE
#585 Female 3039
00:37:32.000:37:32.02
(12)
3039236Female12S.A4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
50415
Stacy FROGLEYStacy FROGLEY
#415 Female 3039
00:37:42.100:37:42.13
(13)
3039335Female13Adelaide Triathlon ClubParksideSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)