Victor Harbor Sprint Triathlons
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
13 November 2016
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Pos
Race No
Member No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Suburb
Wave
1186 Team VICTOR HARBOR TRI CLUB00:31:24.800TR11Mixed1Victor harbor triathlon club Victor Harbor3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
2182 Samuel TUCKER00:32:06.0004049141Male1 Somerton Park1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
3173YTom ROBERTS00:32:17.4001213113Male2Adelaide Triathlon ClubRose Park2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4172YSamuel THOMAS00:32:40.4001213213Male3Triple ZeroGoodwood2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5169 Henry BRAITHWAITE00:32:52.5001213312Male4 Dulwich2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6196 Brett SPEARS00:35:14.0003039138Male5 Unley1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
7151 Matilda BRAITHWAITE00:35:20.6001213113Female1 Dulwich3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
8175 Ernie BROWN00:36:00.4001415114Male6MeteorsGlenelg South2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9183 Dave SETTLE00:36:05.7004049243Male7 Gepps Cross1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
10159 Vicki SPILLANE00:37:08.5003039137Female2 Athelstone4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
11148YLana SCHWERDT00:37:37.9001213213Female3 Kensington3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
12154 Renee MOON00:38:23.8002029124Female4 Victor Harbor4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
13179 Tom FROGLEY00:38:33.6003039238Male8 Parkside1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
14180 Stuart SPILLANE00:38:49.2003039338Male9 Athelstone1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
15158YStacy FROGLEY00:40:26.2003039235Female5Adelaide Triathlon ClubParkside4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
16184 Marcus LACEY00:40:31.7005059153Male10 Stonyfell2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17147 Olivia ALLEN00:41:33.5001213312Female6 Kensington Park3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
18150 Team VICTOR HARBOUR TRIATHLON CLUB 200:41:46.900TR113Female7Victor harbor triathlon club Victor Harbor3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
19168 Cj GOODRICK00:43:12.2001213411Male11 Port Willunga2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
20177 James ARNOLD00:43:23.0002029127Male12 Flagstaff Hill1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
21156 Kirsty ROBINSON00:44:11.8002029226Female8 Middleton4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
22163 Vicki COX00:44:35.2005059150Female9 Flagstaff Hill5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
23160 Cindy TUCKER00:44:46.1003039339Female10 Somerton Park4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
24149YElizabeth BRIGGS00:46:32.0001213413Female11Victor harbor triathlon club Hindmarsh Valley3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
25165YRos LOWE00:46:36.6006069169Female12TribeBridgewater5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
26157 Irene NG00:50:40.0003039433Female13 Thebarton4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
27170 Joe DODD00:51:15.4001213512Male13Victor harbor triathlon club Encounter Bay2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
28161 Maren NORRIS00:53:01.1004049143Female14 Cygnet River5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
29195 Gaynor MAYFIELD00:56:46.2003039535Female15  4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
30166 Wynn NORRIS00:59:00.9001213611Male14 Cygnet River2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
152YCharley KENNEDY-DINANDNS141514FemaleATCLower Mitcham3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
153YSarah WILKINSDNS141515Female Craigburn Farm3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
155 Laura FAZEKASDNS202926Female Greenacres4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
162 Kirsty NILSENDNS404943Female Hove5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
164 Elspeth BROWNDNS505957Female Victor Harbor5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
167 Izac NILSENDNS121311Male Hove2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
171 Oakley NILSENDNS121313Male Hove2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
174YThomas WOODWARDDNS141514MaleMeteors Triathlon ClubHenley Beach South2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
176 Samuel REIDDNS141514Male Magill2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
178 Brad MCAVANEYDNF303936Male Petwood1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
185 Team GOODTRYSDNSTR1MixedMeteorsGlenelg3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 1&2
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017