The Granite Island Run
26 Mar 2017

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStatePaceWave
156
Finn JOHNSONFinn JOHNSON
#56 Male 1617
00:23:39.46300:23:39.4631
(1)
1617116Male1NorwoodS.A4:09 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2175
Eamon LAWSONEamon LAWSON
#175 Male 1819
00:26:23.52000:26:23.5201
(2)
1819119Male2S.A4:37 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3173
Neil LAWSONNeil LAWSON
#173 Male 5559
00:26:31.60000:26:31.6001
(3)
5559155Male3S.A4:39 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
4142
Rowan HANSBERRYRowan HANSBERRY
#142 Male 2529
00:28:29.14700:28:29.1471
(4)
2529129Male4Clarence ParkSouth Australia4:59 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
59
Paul SCHOFIELDPaul SCHOFIELD
#9 Male 4549
00:28:47.28000:28:47.2801
(5)
4549146Male5NorthgateSouth Australia5:03 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
63
Sam ROBINSONSam ROBINSON
#3 Male 3034
00:30:02.52700:30:02.5271
(6)
3034134Male6MardenSouth Australia5:16 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
793
Karen MILLERKaren MILLER
#93 Female 6064
00:30:26.90700:30:26.9071
(1)
6064161Female1Port NoarlungaSouth Australia5:20 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
8164
Finn PORTEOUSFinn PORTEOUS
#164 Male U14
00:30:37.72300:30:37.7231
(7)
U14110Male7S.A5:22 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
9177
Cayden BYERLEECayden BYERLEE
#177 Male U14
00:30:53.77000:30:53.7702
(8)
U14212Male8S.A5:25 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1089
Karly HALLKarly HALL
#89 Female 3539
00:31:06.87300:31:06.8731
(2)
3539135Female2Port NoarlungaSouth Australia5:27 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
11158
Rebecca CULLENRebecca CULLEN
#158 Female 3034
00:31:07.24000:31:07.2401
(3)
3034131Female3Blewitt SpringsSouth Australia5:27 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1234
Emily WILSONEmily WILSON
#34 Female 3034
00:31:09.26300:31:09.2632
(4)
3034234Female4Christies BeachS.A5:27 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1342
Cameron GLOMBCameron GLOMB
#42 Male 3034
00:31:43.30700:31:43.3072
(9)
3034231Male9Clarence GardensSouth Australia5:33 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1463
Samantha SUMMERFORDSamantha SUMMERFORD
#63 Female 1415
00:33:04.75700:33:04.7571
(5)
1415115Female5AldgateS.A5:48 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1567
Tony GLUYASTony GLUYAS
#67 Male 5559
00:33:08.23300:33:08.2332
(10)
5559258Male10Victor HarborSouth Australia5:48 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
1653
Livvy TASSONELivvy TASSONE
#53 Female 1415
00:33:43.88700:33:43.8872
(6)
1415215Female6AldgateSouth Australia5:55 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
17134
Oliver ANGELOliver ANGEL
#134 Male U14
00:33:49.50000:33:49.5003
(11)
U14311Male11Glen OsmondSouth Australia5:56 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
18132
Ben ANGELBen ANGEL
#132 Male 4549
00:33:52.84300:33:52.8432
(12)
4549249Male12Glen OsmondSouth Australia5:56 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
19101
Abbie CLARKEAbbie CLARKE
#101 Female 3539
00:34:05.25000:34:05.2502
(7)
3539238Female7Sellicks BeachSouth Australia5:58 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
20138
Jaroslaw PRONDZINSKIJaroslaw PRONDZINSKI
#138 Male 4044
00:34:59.49300:34:59.4931
(13)
4044141Male13GlenelgSouth Australia6:08 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2123
Anneleise COUCHAnneleise COUCH
#23 Female 3034
00:35:43.49000:35:43.4903
(8)
3034333Female8MoontaSouth Australia6:16 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2283
Steve COVENTRYSteve COVENTRY
#83 Male 3034
00:37:14.53000:37:14.5303
(14)
3034334Male14Angle ValeSouth Australia6:32 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
23174
Clinton JEFFERYClinton JEFFERY
#174 Male 3034
00:37:30.26000:37:30.2604
(15)
3034433Male15S.A6:34 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2436
Amy HANDAmy HAND
#36 Female 4044
00:37:42.42000:37:42.4201
(9)
4044141Female9Tailem BendSouth Australia6:36 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
25178
Wayne BYERLEEWayne BYERLEE
#178 Male 5054
00:37:57.32700:37:57.3271
(16)
5054153Male16S.A6:39 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2698
Mark WEIDENBACHMark WEIDENBACH
#98 Male 4549
00:39:02.47300:39:02.4733
(17)
4549345Male17BridgewaterSouth Australia6:50 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
2782
Cindy COVENTRYCindy COVENTRY
#82 Female 3539
00:39:14.14700:39:14.1473
(10)
3539336Female10Angle ValeSouth Australia6:53 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
28144
Rebecca TOLCHERRebecca TOLCHER
#144 Female 4044
00:39:34.32300:39:34.3232
(11)
4044244Female11Victor HarborSouth Australia6:56 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
29143
Marcus TOWELLMarcus TOWELL
#143 Male 4549
00:39:34.94000:39:34.9404
(18)
4549449Male18Victor HarborSouth Australia6:56 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3014
Jill DAVYJill DAVY
#14 Female 6064
00:40:17.94000:40:17.9402
(12)
6064260Female12Encounter BaySouth Australia7:04 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3171
Rebekah FAHEYRebekah FAHEY
#71 Female 3539
00:42:44.19000:42:44.1904
(13)
3539438Female13StrathalbynSouth Australia7:29 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3173
Kim BICKERSTAFFKim BICKERSTAFF
#73 Female 3539
00:42:44.19000:42:44.1904
(13)
3539437Female13StrathalbynSouth Australia7:29 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3372
Melissa PITTMelissa PITT
#72 Female 3034
00:42:44.59700:42:44.5974
(15)
3034430Female15StrathalbynSouth Australia7:29 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3491
Phil DELDERFIELDPhil DELDERFIELD
#91 Male 5559
00:47:22.11000:47:22.1103
(19)
5559359Male19MacclesfieldSouth Australia8:18 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
35159
Joe DODDJoe DODD
#159 Male U14
00:47:43.29700:47:43.2974
(20)
U14412Male20Victor HarborSouth Australia8:22 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3643
Rebecca SHOEBRIDGERebecca SHOEBRIDGE
#43 Female 2529
00:49:07.45700:49:07.4571
(16)
2529129Female16Clarence GardensSouth Australia8:37 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3779
Mariam MEFAIL Mariam MEFAIL
#79 Female 4044
00:50:02.43000:50:02.4303
(17)
4044340Female17Morphett ValeSouth Australia8:46 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
38106
Lauren TONKIN Lauren TONKIN
#106 Female 3539
00:50:02.44000:50:02.4406
(18)
3539637Female18Christie DownsSouth Australia8:46 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
3921
Lesley JOCKSLesley JOCKS
#21 Female 4549
00:51:36.98700:51:36.9871
(19)
4549145Female19Mount BarkerSouth Australia9:03 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
40129
Kylie ROSSKylie ROSS
#129 Female 4549
00:51:36.99000:51:36.9902
(20)
4549245Female20NairneSouth Australia9:03 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
41130
Hannah ROSSHannah ROSS
#130 Female U14
00:51:37.12700:51:37.1271
(21)
U14110Female21NairneSouth Australia9:03 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
4268
Esther BACLETEsther BACLET
#68 Female 4044
00:52:25.66000:52:25.6604
(22)
4044441Female22Victor HarborS.A9:11 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
4390
Karen DELDERFIELDKaren DELDERFIELD
#90 Female 5559
00:53:28.82700:53:28.8271
(23)
5559157Female23MacclesfieldSouth Australia9:22 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
44179
Katie FLUINKatie FLUIN
#179 Female 4044
00:53:40.41000:53:40.4105
(24)
4044543Female24S.A9:24 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
44180
Jazz SMITHJazz SMITH
#180 Female U14
00:53:40.41000:53:40.4102
(24)
U1429Female24S.A9:24 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
4640
Emily LAIDINEmily LAIDIN
#40 Female 3034
00:54:27.52000:54:27.5205
(26)
3034533Female26Modbury HeightsSouth Aust9:33 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
47146
Linda WATERSLinda WATERS
#146 Female 3034
00:55:33.75700:55:33.7576
(27)
3034631Female27Ohalloran HillS.A9:44 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
48117
Penny SYMONSPenny SYMONS
#117 Male 5559
00:56:11.84000:56:11.8404
(21)
5559455Male21Mount BarkerSouth Australia9:51 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
49147
Curtis BOOTLECurtis BOOTLE
#147 Male 2024
00:59:11.76300:59:11.7631
(22)
2024122Male22MeadowsSouth Australia10:23 min:sec/kmShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
4
Anneke HOLMESAnneke HOLMES
#4 Female 5054
DNSDNS505450FemaleVictor HarborSouth AustraliaShort Course 5.7km 8:10am
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)