Glenelg Classic 2017
12 Nov 2017

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (258 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosNet Cat PosGenderGen PosNet Gender PosCityStateDistPaceWaveStart TimeFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
111084
John CSONGEI00:35:05.54300:35:04.14735-3911Male11Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia103:30 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:35:05.543111
221247
Pieter DE WIT00:37:09.34000:37:07.54045-4911Male22StonyfellSouth Australia103:42 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:37:09.340212
331252
John WYNN00:38:15.42300:38:13.41750-5411Male33S.A103:49 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:38:15.423313
441056
Mike MCAULIFFE00:39:10.06700:39:08.32050-5422Male44FindonSouth Australia103:54 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:39:10.067424
551167
Ryanrage VEGAN00:39:46.14000:39:44.14025-2911Male55Allenby GardensSouth Australia103:58 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:39:46.140515
661259
Denis SHORT00:39:54.32300:39:51.08340-4411Male66S.A103:59 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:39:54.323616
771082
Matthew BAYNES00:40:18.71700:40:16.10740-4422Male77Hazelwood ParkSouth Australia104:01 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:40:18.717727
881057
Amber WATSON00:40:24.83700:40:22.23020-2411Female11DymockS.A104:02 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:40:24.837811
991242
Belinda RICHARDSON00:40:36.95700:40:34.74330-3411Female22Sefton ParkSouth Australia104:03 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:40:36.957912
10101028
Patrick CLARKE00:40:45.33700:40:43.33025-2922Male88Hallett CoveSouth Australia104:04 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:40:45.3371028
11111004
Benjamin SHARP00:40:52.53000:40:50.32330-3411Male99Hackham WestSouth Australia104:05 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:40:52.5301119
12121162
Iain COMERFORD00:41:43.45700:41:40.45035-3922Male1010GlenaltaSouth Australia104:10 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:41:43.45712210
13131065
Enya CROCKFORD00:42:00.32700:41:57.82325-2911Female33Hackham West SaSouth Australia104:11 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:42:00.3271313
14141154
Peter HANNA00:42:29.47000:42:20.93330-3422Male1111Christies BeachSouth Australia104:14 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:42:29.47014211
15151245
Tracey TAYLOR00:42:44.57000:42:41.55030-3422Female44NorwoodSouth Australia104:16 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:42:44.5701524
16161085
Rebecca THOMSON00:42:53.40700:42:51.19330-3433Female55ClearviewSouth Australia104:17 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:42:53.4071635
17171116
Henry KITTO00:43:01.57000:42:56.29320-2411Male1212North AdelaideSouth Australia104:17 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:01.57017112
18181209
Mikhail BALAEV00:43:23.31300:43:18.64040-4433Male1313Bellevue HeightsSouth Australia104:19 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:23.31318313
19191243
Stuart MEE00:43:25.57700:43:21.57050-5433Male1414AthelstoneSouth Australia104:20 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:25.57719314
20201126
Joel DEARDEN00:43:31.05700:43:27.63315-1911Male1515Surrey DownsSouth Australia104:20 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:31.05720115
21221212
Tom ROBERTS00:43:31.46300:43:29.05712-1411Male1617Rose ParkSouth Australia104:20 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:31.46321116
22211152
Adam WILSON00:43:37.56300:43:29.05730-3433Male1716BrightonSouth Australia104:20 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:37.56322317
23231198
Nathan POPE00:43:54.00300:43:49.50720-2422Male1818FindonSouth Australia104:22 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:43:54.00323218
24241110
Peter REIMANN00:44:21.01000:44:16.26355-5911Male1919Mawson LakesSouth Australia104:25 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:44:21.01024119
25271079
David EIG00:45:09.05000:45:02.95345-4922Male2022PlymptonSouth Australia104:30 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:09.05025220
26281034
Andrew MARSHALL00:45:10.80000:45:07.57345-4933Male2123Modbury HeightsSouth Australia104:30 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:10.80026321
27261100
Mat MURRAY00:45:11.32000:44:58.88335-3933Male2221CraigmoreSouth Australia104:29 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:11.32027322
28291168
Matthew OREILLY00:45:13.16000:45:08.09730-3445Male2324Somerton ParkSouth Australia104:30 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:13.16028423
29301267
Georgina HOLLITT00:45:31.59000:45:27.33315-1911Female66S.A104:32 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:31.5902916
30311171
Paul BERRY00:45:42.43700:45:38.94030-3456Male2425ParksideSouth Australia104:33 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:42.43730524
31321067
Michael SCHIRRIPA00:45:49.54700:45:46.12740-4444Male2526AthelstoneSouth Australia104:34 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:49.54731425
32331183
Andrew VOGLER00:45:55.94000:45:52.09040-4455Male2627BromptonSouth Australia104:35 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:45:55.94032526
33341122
Kieran JOHANSON00:46:12.29300:46:04.79725-2933Male2728NailsworthSouth Australia104:36 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:12.29333327
34351196
Dwayne BROOKS00:46:25.39700:46:17.89030-3467Male2829AldgateSouth Australia104:37 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:25.39734628
35361230
Matthew BARTER00:46:41.18300:46:29.96340-4466Male2930AthelstoneSouth Australia104:38 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:41.18335629
36371096
Raymond LANDERS00:46:43.42700:46:36.10040-4477Male3031Renown ParkSouth Australia104:39 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:43.42736730
37381017
Veronica LEE00:46:46.28700:46:41.01050-5411Female77BelairSouth Australia104:40 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:46.2873717
38391169
Bernice MUTISO00:46:47.53000:46:43.28335-3911Female88Woodville WestSouth Australia104:40 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:46:47.5303818
39401091
Chris JENNER00:47:14.36000:47:06.83730-3478Male3132StrathalbynSouth Australia104:42 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:47:14.36039731
40411238
Errol POOLE00:47:49.14300:47:39.37755-5922Male3233Mount BarkerSouth Australia104:45 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:47:49.14340232
41421189
Tim FAULKNER00:48:21.92000:48:13.17720-2433Male3334Woodville ParkSouth Australia104:49 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:48:21.92041333
42431143
Peter Craig BROWN00:48:26.67000:48:26.67045-4944Male3435North PlymptonSouth Australia104:50 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:48:26.67042434
43441184
Gary PAGE00:49:03.47000:48:57.21350-5444Male3536ParadiseSouth Australia104:53 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:03.47043435
44451104
Andrew MACFADYEN00:49:07.36000:49:01.68315-1922Male3637Torrens ParkSouth Australia104:54 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:07.36044236
45461105
Charlie MACFADYEN00:49:07.51700:49:02.24712-1422Male3738Torrens ParkSouth Australia104:54 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:07.51745237
46471080
Colin MACFADYEN00:49:09.63700:49:04.15345-4955Male3839Torrens ParkSouth Australia104:54 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:09.63746538
47481173
Colin BROOKS00:49:47.49000:49:40.77060-6411Male3940Semaphore ParkSouth Australia104:58 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:47.49047139
48501219
Amanda SCADDEN00:49:54.52000:49:51.52335-3922Female99Kent TownSouth Australia104:59 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:54.5204829
49491141
Fabio DE DONATO00:49:55.01000:49:48.71740-4488Male4041UnleySouth Australia104:58 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:49:55.01049840
50521218
Rishi DHINGRA00:50:07.75700:50:03.10030-34810Male4143SeafordSouth Australia105:00 min:sec/km10km 8:00am08:00:0100:50:07.75750841
Page 1 of 6 (258 items)
   

fb