asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 March 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
1548YESHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2512 Madeline KELLY00:29:39.61617116Female1 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YESSarah GOODWIN00:30:10.91213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
4662 Aaron GRAY00:30:16.43039130Male2  South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
5552YESBenjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YESBradley BUTLER00:30:35.11213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7508 Paige CRANAGE00:30:45.11415114Female3 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9564 Sam WEGOOD00:31:14.93039234Male6 Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
10537 Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7 TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559 Nick MCKENZIE00:31:38.81819119Male8 Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12494 Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13490 Team TEAM XST00:31:47.0TR10Mixed1 Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YESMadelyn LONG00:32:35.31213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
15562 Peter KOUKOS00:32:50.32029129Male9 FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16569 Peter CLIMATIANOS 00:33:08.34049143Male10 West Lakes ShoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
18575 John ANDERSON00:33:13.75059158Male12 Kidman ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
19567 Jeremy BENNETT00:33:25.24049242Male13 MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
20510 Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495 Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22544 Joshua CRANAGE00:33:40.31213612Male14 TatachillaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
23573 Mark NURMELA00:33:42.24049348Male15 HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568 Craig PULLEN00:33:44.34049443Male16 Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
25504YESMatilda EBERT00:34:02.01213513Female8 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
27656 Ben DUGGAN00:34:04.64049547Male18  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28547 Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19 FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538 Max DAVIS00:34:19.21213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539 Oscar PIETSCH00:34:36.312131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554 Noah JUST00:35:13.31415114Male22 Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556 Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
33529 Shannon HEMMINGS00:35:58.24049147Female9 Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
34520 Nicole AUSTIN00:36:23.52029127Female10 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268 Ali WRIGHT00:36:25.33039131Female11 Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
36572 Peter MIELL00:36:41.74049648Male24No Questions Motivational ClubLargs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
37525 Yvette BAKER00:37:17.14049241Female12 MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
38434 Wynn NORRIS00:37:18.612131111Male25 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39514 Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13 HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
40500 Macy BROUGHAM00:37:22.91213612Female14 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41541 Lachlan SANDS00:37:24.412131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42574 Damian PAPPS00:37:25.25059253Male27 College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43527 Robyn MARTIN 00:37:38.94049343Female15 WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
44565 Tim HAWORTH00:37:44.43039338Male28 ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
45511 Kiora HEMMINGS00:37:53.71415315Female16 Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46651 Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
47502 Louise KELLY00:38:41.81213712Female17 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
48531 Vicki COX 00:38:49.75059151Female18 Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
49603 Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30 Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
50570 Anthony FOSTER00:39:26.04049745Male31 Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017