asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
11 Mar 2018

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1548YES
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#548 Male 1213
00:27:11.200:27:11.21
(1)
1213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2512
Madeline KELLYMadeline KELLY
#512 Female 1617
00:29:39.600:29:39.61
(1)
1617116Female1PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YES
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#506 Female 1213
00:30:10.900:30:10.91
(2)
1213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
4662
Aaron GRAYAaron GRAY
#662 Male 3039
00:30:16.400:30:16.41
(2)
3039130Male2South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
5552YES
Benjamin EXCELLBenjamin EXCELL
#552 Male 1213
00:30:25.900:30:25.92
(3)
1213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YES
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#545 Male 1213
00:30:35.100:30:35.13
(4)
1213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7508
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#508 Female 1415
00:30:45.100:30:45.11
(3)
1415114Female3TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8555
Callum HILLCallum HILL
#555 Male 1617
00:31:09.100:31:09.11
(5)
1617116Male5BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9564
Sam WEGOODSam WEGOOD
#564 Male 3039
00:31:14.900:31:14.92
(6)
3039234Male6Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
10537
Henry PEARCEHenry PEARCE
#537 Male 1213
00:31:22.900:31:22.94
(7)
1213411Male7TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559
Nick MCKENZIENick MCKENZIE
#559 Male 1819
00:31:38.800:31:38.81
(8)
1819119Male8Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12494
Alice BRAITHWAITEAlice BRAITHWAITE
#494 Female 1213
00:31:45.300:31:45.32
(4)
1213211Female4DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13490
Team TEAM XSTTeam TEAM XST
#490 Mixed TR
00:31:47.000:31:47.01
(1)
TR10Mixed1Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YES
Madelyn LONGMadelyn LONG
#503 Female 1213
00:32:35.300:32:35.33
(5)
1213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
15562
Peter KOUKOSPeter KOUKOS
#562 Male 2029
00:32:50.300:32:50.31
(9)
2029129Male9FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16569
Peter CLIMATIANOS Peter CLIMATIANOS
#569 Male 4049
00:33:08.300:33:08.31
(10)
4049143Male10West Lakes ShoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
17553
Henry CLARKHenry CLARK
#553 Male 1213
00:33:11.300:33:11.35
(11)
1213513Male11Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
18575
John ANDERSONJohn ANDERSON
#575 Male 5059
00:33:13.700:33:13.71
(12)
5059158Male12Kidman ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
19567
Jeremy BENNETTJeremy BENNETT
#567 Male 4049
00:33:25.200:33:25.22
(13)
4049242Male13MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
20510
Ashley BROUGHAMAshley BROUGHAM
#510 Female 1415
00:33:28.400:33:28.42
(6)
1415214Female6WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#495 Female 1213
00:33:29.900:33:29.94
(7)
1213411Female7DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22544
Joshua CRANAGEJoshua CRANAGE
#544 Male 1213
00:33:40.300:33:40.36
(14)
1213612Male14TatachillaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
23573
Mark NURMELAMark NURMELA
#573 Male 4049
00:33:42.200:33:42.23
(15)
4049348Male15HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568
Craig PULLENCraig PULLEN
#568 Male 4049
00:33:44.300:33:44.34
(16)
4049443Male16Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
25504YES
Matilda EBERTMatilda EBERT
#504 Female 1213
00:34:02.000:34:02.05
(8)
1213513Female8TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
26536
Jacob MCAULIFFEJacob MCAULIFFE
#536 Male 1213
00:34:03.800:34:03.87
(17)
1213711Male17FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
27656
Ben DUGGANBen DUGGAN
#656 Male 4049
00:34:04.600:34:04.65
(18)
4049547Male18S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28547
Declan NUNNDeclan NUNN
#547 Male 1213
00:34:07.400:34:07.48
(19)
1213812Male19FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538
Max DAVISMax DAVIS
#538 Male 1213
00:34:19.200:34:19.29
(20)
1213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539
Oscar PIETSCHOscar PIETSCH
#539 Male 1213
00:34:36.300:34:36.310
(21)
12131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554
Noah JUSTNoah JUST
#554 Male 1415
00:35:13.300:35:13.31
(22)
1415114Male22Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556
Jacob EDWARDSJacob EDWARDS
#556 Male 1819
00:35:46.800:35:46.82
(23)
1819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
33529
Shannon HEMMINGSShannon HEMMINGS
#529 Female 4049
00:35:58.200:35:58.21
(9)
4049147Female9Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
34520
Nicole AUSTINNicole AUSTIN
#520 Female 2029
00:36:23.500:36:23.51
(10)
2029127Female10Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268
Ali WRIGHTAli WRIGHT
#268 Female 3039
00:36:25.300:36:25.31
(11)
3039131Female11Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
36572
Peter MIELLPeter MIELL
#572 Male 4049
00:36:41.700:36:41.76
(24)
4049648Male24No Questions Motivational ClubLargs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
37525
Yvette BAKERYvette BAKER
#525 Female 4049
00:37:17.100:37:17.12
(12)
4049241Female12MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
38434
Wynn NORRISWynn NORRIS
#434 Male 1213
00:37:18.600:37:18.611
(25)
12131111Male25Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39514
Elina NURMELAElina NURMELA
#514 Female 2029
00:37:21.100:37:21.12
(13)
2029222Female13HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
40500
Macy BROUGHAMMacy BROUGHAM
#500 Female 1213
00:37:22.900:37:22.96
(14)
1213612Female14WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41541
Lachlan SANDSLachlan SANDS
#541 Male 1213
00:37:24.400:37:24.412
(26)
12131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42574
Damian PAPPSDamian PAPPS
#574 Male 5059
00:37:25.200:37:25.22
(27)
5059253Male27College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43527
Robyn MARTIN Robyn MARTIN
#527 Female 4049
00:37:38.900:37:38.93
(15)
4049343Female15WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
44565
Tim HAWORTHTim HAWORTH
#565 Male 3039
00:37:44.400:37:44.43
(28)
3039338Male28ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
45511
Kiora HEMMINGSKiora HEMMINGS
#511 Female 1415
00:37:53.700:37:53.73
(16)
1415315Female16Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46651
Isaac EDWARDSIsaac EDWARDS
#651 Male 1213
00:38:11.300:38:11.313
(29)
12131311Male29S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
47502
Louise KELLYLouise KELLY
#502 Female 1213
00:38:41.800:38:41.87
(17)
1213712Female17PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
48531
Vicki COX Vicki COX
#531 Female 5059
00:38:49.700:38:49.71
(18)
5059151Female18Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
49603
Jayden GROOMJayden GROOM
#603 Male 1213
00:39:20.500:39:20.514
(30)
12131410Male30Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
50570
Anthony FOSTERAnthony FOSTER
#570 Male 4049
00:39:26.000:39:26.07
(31)
4049745Male31Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)