asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
11 Mar 2018

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1548YES
Henry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
2512
Madeline KELLY00:29:39.61617116Female1PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YES
Sarah GOODWIN00:30:10.91213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
4662
Aaron GRAY00:30:16.43039130Male2South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
5552YES
Benjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YES
Bradley BUTLER00:30:35.11213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
7508
Paige CRANAGE00:30:45.11415114Female3TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8555
Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9564
Sam WEGOOD00:31:14.93039234Male6Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
10537
Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559
Nick MCKENZIE00:31:38.81819119Male8Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12494
Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13490
Team TEAM XST00:31:47.0TR10Mixed1Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YES
Madelyn LONG00:32:35.31213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
15562
Peter KOUKOS00:32:50.32029129Male9FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16569
Peter CLIMATIANOS 00:33:08.34049143Male10West Lakes ShoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
17553
Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
18575
John ANDERSON00:33:13.75059158Male12Kidman ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
19567
Jeremy BENNETT00:33:25.24049242Male13MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
20510
Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495
Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
22544
Joshua CRANAGE00:33:40.31213612Male14TatachillaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
23573
Mark NURMELA00:33:42.24049348Male15HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568
Craig PULLEN00:33:44.34049443Male16Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
25504YES
Matilda EBERT00:34:02.01213513Female8TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
26536
Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
27656
Ben DUGGAN00:34:04.64049547Male18S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28547
Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538
Max DAVIS00:34:19.21213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539
Oscar PIETSCH00:34:36.312131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554
Noah JUST00:35:13.31415114Male22Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556
Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
33529
Shannon HEMMINGS00:35:58.24049147Female9Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
34520
Nicole AUSTIN00:36:23.52029127Female10Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268
Ali WRIGHT00:36:25.33039131Female11Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
36572
Peter MIELL00:36:41.74049648Male24No Questions Motivational ClubLargs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
37525
Yvette BAKER00:37:17.14049241Female12MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
38434
Wynn NORRIS00:37:18.612131111Male25Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39514
Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
40500
Macy BROUGHAM00:37:22.91213612Female14WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
41541
Lachlan SANDS00:37:24.412131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42574
Damian PAPPS00:37:25.25059253Male27College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
43527
Robyn MARTIN 00:37:38.94049343Female15WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
44565
Tim HAWORTH00:37:44.43039338Male28ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
45511
Kiora HEMMINGS00:37:53.71415315Female16Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46651
Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
47502
Louise KELLY00:38:41.81213712Female17PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
48531
Vicki COX 00:38:49.75059151Female18Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
49603
Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
50570
Anthony FOSTER00:39:26.04049745Male31Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)