asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member? *
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
59507 Lucy STEELE SCOTT00:41:23.61415414Female22 StirlingSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7508 Paige CRANAGE00:30:45.11415114Female3 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
509 Paige CRANAGEDNS141514Female TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
20510 Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
45511 Kiora HEMMINGS00:37:53.71415315Female16 Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
2512 Madeline KELLY00:29:39.61617116Female1 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
79513 Lauren ADAMS00:47:42.92029522Female34Warringah TriOnkaparinga HillsSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
39514 Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13 HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
91515 Laura HALE00:55:07.42029822Female41 HillbankSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
77516 Abby LOW00:46:52.12029423Female33 Gawler BeltSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
80517 Millicent CHRISTOU00:47:49.92029623Female35 KudlaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
85518 Hannah CRAYTON00:50:47.22029725Female37 WillungaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
519 Kate WELLERDNS202926Female Happy ValleySouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
34520 Nicole AUSTIN00:36:23.52029127Female10 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268 Ali WRIGHT00:36:25.33039131Female11 Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
95522 Nicole CLEGGETT01:01:05.23039437Female45 Langhorne CreekSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
96523 Bek LAMB01:03:39.13039537Female46 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
524 Rachel WARRENDNS303939Female WaitpingaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
37525 Yvette BAKER00:37:17.14049241Female12 MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
64665 Emma READER00:43:08.74049543Female26 MylorSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
43527 Robyn MARTIN 00:37:38.94049343Female15 WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
60528 Ailie MUNRO00:41:24.64049447Female23 Mt GambierSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
33529 Shannon HEMMINGS00:35:58.24049147Female9 Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
70530 Julie WILHELM00:44:13.64049749Female29 KingswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
48531 Vicki COX 00:38:49.75059151Female18 Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
92532 Gaye DAVEY00:55:28.25059354Female42 Somerton ParkSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
90533 Teresa NURMELA00:54:55.55059254Female40 HighgateSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
94534 Carol WETHERALL00:55:29.45059557Female44 GlengowrieSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
93535 Jeanette LANGLEY00:55:28.45059458Female43 MillswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10537 Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7 TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538 Max DAVIS00:34:19.21213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539 Oscar PIETSCH00:34:36.312131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
65540 Joseph MCGEE00:43:15.712131811Male37 NorwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
41541 Lachlan SANDS00:37:24.412131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554 Noah JUST00:35:13.31415114Male22 Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556 Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
557 Jackson SEYMOUR DNF181918Male Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
69558 Wade LYE 00:44:10.71819319Male39 WoodcroftSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559 Nick MCKENZIE00:31:38.81819119Male8 Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
81560 Christopher NIXON00:47:55.42029223Male43 One Tree HillSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
84561 Ryan BOSWELL00:50:33.02029326Male45 RoseworthySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
15562 Peter KOUKOS00:32:50.32029129Male9 FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
563 Mark DRECHSLERDNS303933Male Andrews FarmSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
9564 Sam WEGOOD00:31:14.93039234Male6 Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
44565 Tim HAWORTH00:37:44.43039338Male28 ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
57566 David MURPHY00:41:15.84049941Male35 GreenwithSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19567 Jeremy BENNETT00:33:25.24049242Male13 MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018