asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
11 Mar 2018

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
13490
Team TEAM XSTTeam TEAM XST
#490 Mixed TR
00:31:47.000:31:47.01
(1)
TR10Mixed1Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YES
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#506 Female 1213
00:30:10.900:30:10.91
(2)
1213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7508
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#508 Female 1415
00:30:45.100:30:45.11
(3)
1415114Female3TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
2512
Madeline KELLYMadeline KELLY
#512 Female 1617
00:29:39.600:29:39.61
(1)
1617116Female1PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
34520
Nicole AUSTINNicole AUSTIN
#520 Female 2029
00:36:23.500:36:23.51
(10)
2029127Female10Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268
Ali WRIGHTAli WRIGHT
#268 Female 3039
00:36:25.300:36:25.31
(11)
3039131Female11Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
33529
Shannon HEMMINGSShannon HEMMINGS
#529 Female 4049
00:35:58.200:35:58.21
(9)
4049147Female9Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
48531
Vicki COX Vicki COX
#531 Female 5059
00:38:49.700:38:49.71
(18)
5059151Female18Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
1548YES
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#548 Male 1213
00:27:11.200:27:11.21
(1)
1213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554
Noah JUSTNoah JUST
#554 Male 1415
00:35:13.300:35:13.31
(22)
1415114Male22Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8555
Callum HILLCallum HILL
#555 Male 1617
00:31:09.100:31:09.11
(5)
1617116Male5BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559
Nick MCKENZIENick MCKENZIE
#559 Male 1819
00:31:38.800:31:38.81
(8)
1819119Male8Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15562
Peter KOUKOSPeter KOUKOS
#562 Male 2029
00:32:50.300:32:50.31
(9)
2029129Male9FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16569
Peter CLIMATIANOS Peter CLIMATIANOS
#569 Male 4049
00:33:08.300:33:08.31
(10)
4049143Male10West Lakes ShoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
18575
John ANDERSONJohn ANDERSON
#575 Male 5059
00:33:13.700:33:13.71
(12)
5059158Male12Kidman ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
72576
Paul CRAYTONPaul CRAYTON
#576 Male 6069
00:44:31.400:44:31.41
(41)
6069162Male41ClarendonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4662
Aaron GRAYAaron GRAY
#662 Male 3039
00:30:16.400:30:16.41
(2)
3039130Male2South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
52670
Allison KANEAllison KANE
#670 Female 3039
00:39:52.500:39:52.52
(20)
3039236Female20South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
42574
Damian PAPPSDamian PAPPS
#574 Male 5059
00:37:25.200:37:25.22
(27)
5059253Male27College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
9564
Sam WEGOODSam WEGOOD
#564 Male 3039
00:31:14.900:31:14.92
(6)
3039234Male6Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19567
Jeremy BENNETTJeremy BENNETT
#567 Male 4049
00:33:25.200:33:25.22
(13)
4049242Male13MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
81560
Christopher NIXONChristopher NIXON
#560 Male 2029
00:47:55.400:47:55.42
(43)
2029223Male43One Tree HillSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
5552YES
Benjamin EXCELLBenjamin EXCELL
#552 Male 1213
00:30:25.900:30:25.92
(3)
1213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556
Jacob EDWARDSJacob EDWARDS
#556 Male 1819
00:35:46.800:35:46.82
(23)
1819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
90533
Teresa NURMELATeresa NURMELA
#533 Female 5059
00:54:55.500:54:55.52
(40)
5059254Female40HighgateSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
39514
Elina NURMELAElina NURMELA
#514 Female 2029
00:37:21.100:37:21.12
(13)
2029222Female13HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
37525
Yvette BAKERYvette BAKER
#525 Female 4049
00:37:17.100:37:17.12
(12)
4049241Female12MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
20510
Ashley BROUGHAMAshley BROUGHAM
#510 Female 1415
00:33:28.400:33:28.42
(6)
1415214Female6WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
55491YES
Team LILYPOPTeam LILYPOP
#491 Mixed TR
00:40:25.700:40:25.72
(2)
TR20Mixed2Mawson LakesSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
12494
Alice BRAITHWAITEAlice BRAITHWAITE
#494 Female 1213
00:31:45.300:31:45.32
(4)
1213211Female4DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YES
Madelyn LONGMadelyn LONG
#503 Female 1213
00:32:35.300:32:35.33
(5)
1213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
45511
Kiora HEMMINGSKiora HEMMINGS
#511 Female 1415
00:37:53.700:37:53.73
(16)
1415315Female16Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
43527
Robyn MARTIN Robyn MARTIN
#527 Female 4049
00:37:38.900:37:38.93
(15)
4049343Female15WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
92532
Gaye DAVEYGaye DAVEY
#532 Female 5059
00:55:28.200:55:28.23
(42)
5059354Female42Somerton ParkSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
6545YES
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#545 Male 1213
00:30:35.100:30:35.13
(4)
1213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
69558
Wade LYE Wade LYE
#558 Male 1819
00:44:10.700:44:10.73
(39)
1819319Male39WoodcroftSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
84561
Ryan BOSWELLRyan BOSWELL
#561 Male 2029
00:50:33.000:50:33.03
(45)
2029326Male45RoseworthySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
44565
Tim HAWORTHTim HAWORTH
#565 Male 3039
00:37:44.400:37:44.43
(28)
3039338Male28ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
23573
Mark NURMELAMark NURMELA
#573 Male 4049
00:33:42.200:33:42.23
(15)
4049348Male15HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
51526
Unknown ENTRANTUnknown ENTRANT
#526 Female 2029
00:39:39.700:39:39.73
(19)
2029325Female19South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
67671
Holly MONKSHolly MONKS
#671 Female 3039
00:43:51.600:43:51.63
(28)
3039337Female28South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
73667
Megan PALMERMegan PALMER
#667 Mixed TR
00:45:00.600:45:00.63
(3)
TR320Mixed3South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
89645
Stephen WANTStephen WANT
#645 Male 3039
00:54:19.400:54:19.44
(47)
3039439Male47S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568
Craig PULLENCraig PULLEN
#568 Male 4049
00:33:44.300:33:44.34
(16)
4049443Male16Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
93535
Jeanette LANGLEYJeanette LANGLEY
#535 Female 5059
00:55:28.400:55:28.44
(43)
5059458Female43MillswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
10537
Henry PEARCEHenry PEARCE
#537 Male 1213
00:31:22.900:31:22.94
(7)
1213411Male7TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
60528
Ailie MUNROAilie MUNRO
#528 Female 4049
00:41:24.600:41:24.64
(23)
4049447Female23Mt GambierSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
59507
Lucy STEELE SCOTTLucy STEELE SCOTT
#507 Female 1415
00:41:23.600:41:23.64
(22)
1415414Female22StirlingSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
95522
Nicole CLEGGETTNicole CLEGGETT
#522 Female 3039
01:01:05.201:01:05.24
(45)
3039437Female45Langhorne CreekSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
77516
Abby LOWAbby LOW
#516 Female 2029
00:46:52.100:46:52.14
(33)
2029423Female33Gawler BeltSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)