asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
13490 Team TEAM XST00:31:47.0TR10Mixed1 Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
55491YESTeam LILYPOP00:40:25.7TR20Mixed2 Mawson LakesSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
49603 Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30 Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
86653 High CATON00:51:11.412132310Male46  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
78666 Joel PALMER00:47:33.112132110Male42  South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
46651 Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
38434 Wynn NORRIS00:37:18.612131111Male25 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
76492 Alice DURAND00:46:45.312131311Female32 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
83493 Indianna PODGER00:49:48.412131411Female36AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
12494 Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495 Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
62496 Emily WORLEY00:42:58.91213911Female24 AthelstoneSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
88497 Isabel CRANAGE00:52:55.412131611Female39 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10537 Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7 TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538 Max DAVIS00:34:19.21213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539 Oscar PIETSCH00:34:36.312131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
65540 Joseph MCGEE00:43:15.712131811Male37 NorwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
41541 Lachlan SANDS00:37:24.412131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
56542YESOscar BAYNES00:40:42.412131611Male34MeteorsLockleysSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
53543 Jack CLARK00:39:53.712131511Male32 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
22544 Joshua CRANAGE00:33:40.31213612Male14 TatachillaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YESBradley BUTLER00:30:35.11213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
546 Jack STEELE SCOTTDNS121312Male StirlingSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
28547 Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19 FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
74498 Ella BOSTON00:46:01.612131112Female30 NaracoorteSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
75499 Holly JUST00:46:45.112131212Female31 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
40500 Macy BROUGHAM00:37:22.91213612Female14 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
87501 Jasmine READER00:52:52.412131512Female38 MylorSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
47502 Louise KELLY00:38:41.81213712Female17 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YESMadelyn LONG00:32:35.31213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
25504YESMatilda EBERT00:34:02.01213513Female8 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
63505 Charlotte PODGER00:43:04.112131013Female25AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YESSarah GOODWIN00:30:10.91213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
1548YESHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
61549 Hudson KOUKOUROU00:41:46.612131713Male36 Flagsstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
68550 Joe DODD00:44:09.112131913Male38Victor Harbor tri clubEncounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
82551 Andre SAMMONS00:49:14.712132213Male44AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5552YESBenjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
71658 Frederick SMITH00:44:26.912132013Male40  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
58668 Latisha BARR00:41:17.91213813Female21  South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
31554 Noah JUST00:35:13.31415114Male22 Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
59507 Lucy STEELE SCOTT00:41:23.61415414Female22 StirlingSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7508 Paige CRANAGE00:30:45.11415114Female3 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
509 Paige CRANAGEDNS141514Female TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
20510 Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
45511 Kiora HEMMINGS00:37:53.71415315Female16 Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
2512 Madeline KELLY00:29:39.61617116Female1 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018