asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave *
81560 Christopher NIXON00:47:55.42029223Male43 One Tree HillSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
84561 Ryan BOSWELL00:50:33.02029326Male45 RoseworthySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
15562 Peter KOUKOS00:32:50.32029129Male9 FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
563 Mark DRECHSLERDNS303933Male Andrews FarmSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
9564 Sam WEGOOD00:31:14.93039234Male6 Port WillungaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
44565 Tim HAWORTH00:37:44.43039338Male28 ParksideSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
57566 David MURPHY00:41:15.84049941Male35 GreenwithSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
19567 Jeremy BENNETT00:33:25.24049242Male13 MoanaSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568 Craig PULLEN00:33:44.34049443Male16 Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
16569 Peter CLIMATIANOS 00:33:08.34049143Male10 West Lakes ShoreSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
50570 Anthony FOSTER00:39:26.04049745Male31 Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
54571 Anthony MARTIN 00:40:06.14049845Male33 WistowSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
36572 Peter MIELL00:36:41.74049648Male24No Questions Motivational ClubLargs NorthSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
23573 Mark NURMELA00:33:42.24049348Male15 HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
89645 Stephen WANT00:54:19.43039439Male47  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
27656 Ben DUGGAN00:34:04.64049547Male18  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
4662 Aaron GRAY00:30:16.43039130Male2  South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
78666 Joel PALMER00:47:33.112132110Male42  South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
71658 Frederick SMITH00:44:26.912132013Male40  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
46651 Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
86653 High CATON00:51:11.412132310Male46  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42574 Damian PAPPS00:37:25.25059253Male27 College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
18575 John ANDERSON00:33:13.75059158Male12 Kidman ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
72576 Paul CRAYTON00:44:31.46069162Male41 ClarendonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
38434 Wynn NORRIS00:37:18.612131111Male25 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10537 Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7 TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
29538 Max DAVIS00:34:19.21213911Male20Kent DavisLinden ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
30539 Oscar PIETSCH00:34:36.312131011Male21LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
65540 Joseph MCGEE00:43:15.712131811Male37 NorwoodSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
41541 Lachlan SANDS00:37:24.412131211Male26LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
56542YESOscar BAYNES00:40:42.412131611Male34MeteorsLockleysSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
53543 Jack CLARK00:39:53.712131511Male32 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
22544 Joshua CRANAGE00:33:40.31213612Male14 TatachillaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YESBradley BUTLER00:30:35.11213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
546 Jack STEELE SCOTTDNS121312Male StirlingSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
28547 Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19 FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
1548YESHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
61549 Hudson KOUKOUROU00:41:46.612131713Male36 Flagsstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
68550 Joe DODD00:44:09.112131913Male38Victor Harbor tri clubEncounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
82551 Andre SAMMONS00:49:14.712132213Male44AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
5552YESBenjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
31554 Noah JUST00:35:13.31415114Male22 Torrens ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556 Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
557 Jackson SEYMOUR DNF181918Male Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
69558 Wade LYE 00:44:10.71819319Male39 WoodcroftSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559 Nick MCKENZIE00:31:38.81819119Male8 Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
49603 Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30 Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018