asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City *
State
Wave
89645 Stephen WANT00:54:19.43039439Male47  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
46651 Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
86653 High CATON00:51:11.412132310Male46  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
27656 Ben DUGGAN00:34:04.64049547Male18  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
71658 Frederick SMITH00:44:26.912132013Male40  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
4662 Aaron GRAY00:30:16.43039130Male2  South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
78666 Joel PALMER00:47:33.112132110Male42  South Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
73667 Megan PALMER00:45:00.6TR320Mixed3  South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
58668 Latisha BARR00:41:17.91213813Female21  South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
52670 Allison KANE00:39:52.53039236Female20  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
67671 Holly MONKS00:43:51.63039337Female28  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
66672 Alice FALLON00:43:28.34049641Female27  South Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
51526 Unknown ENTRANT00:39:39.72029325Female19  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
557 Jackson SEYMOUR DNF181918Male Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
563 Mark DRECHSLERDNS303933Male Andrews FarmSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
62496 Emily WORLEY00:42:58.91213911Female24 AthelstoneSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
72576 Paul CRAYTON00:44:31.46069162Male41 ClarendonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42574 Damian PAPPS00:37:25.25059253Male27 College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
38434 Wynn NORRIS00:37:18.612131111Male25 Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
1548YESHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
12494 Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495 Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
32556 Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
11559 Nick MCKENZIE00:31:38.81819119Male8 Encounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
68550 Joe DODD00:44:09.112131913Male38Victor Harbor tri clubEncounter BaySouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
28547 Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19 FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
15562 Peter KOUKOS00:32:50.32029129Male9 FitzroySouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
61549 Hudson KOUKOUROU00:41:46.612131713Male36 Flagsstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
82551 Andre SAMMONS00:49:14.712132213Male44AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
48531 Vicki COX 00:38:49.75059151Female18 Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
83493 Indianna PODGER00:49:48.412131411Female36AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
63505 Charlotte PODGER00:43:04.112131013Female25AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
77516 Abby LOW00:46:52.12029423Female33 Gawler BeltSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
5552YESBenjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
53543 Jack CLARK00:39:53.712131511Male32 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
3506YESSarah GOODWIN00:30:10.91213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
13490 Team TEAM XST00:31:47.0TR10Mixed1 Glenelg NorthSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
94534 Carol WETHERALL00:55:29.45059557Female44 GlengowrieSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
34520 Nicole AUSTIN00:36:23.52029127Female10 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
96523 Bek LAMB01:03:39.13039537Female46 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
50570 Anthony FOSTER00:39:26.04049745Male31 Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
57566 David MURPHY00:41:15.84049941Male35 GreenwithSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
519 Kate WELLERDNS202926Female Happy ValleySouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
39514 Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13 HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
90533 Teresa NURMELA00:54:55.55059254Female40 HighgateSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
23573 Mark NURMELA00:33:42.24049348Male15 HighgateSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
91515 Laura HALE00:55:07.42029822Female41 HillbankSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018