asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
4662 Aaron GRAY00:30:16.43039130Male2  South Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
77516 Abby LOW00:46:52.12029423Female33 Gawler BeltSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
60528 Ailie MUNRO00:41:24.64049447Female23 Mt GambierSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
35268 Ali WRIGHT00:36:25.33039131Female11 Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
12494 Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
76492 Alice DURAND00:46:45.312131311Female32 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
66672 Alice FALLON00:43:28.34049641Female27  South Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
52670 Allison KANE00:39:52.53039236Female20  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
82551 Andre SAMMONS00:49:14.712132213Male44AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
50570 Anthony FOSTER00:39:26.04049745Male31 Goolwa BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
54571 Anthony MARTIN 00:40:06.14049845Male33 WistowSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
20510 Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
96523 Bek LAMB01:03:39.13039537Female46 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
27656 Ben DUGGAN00:34:04.64049547Male18  S.A1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
5552YESBenjamin EXCELL00:30:25.91213213Male3Excell MichaelGlandoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
6545YESBradley BUTLER00:30:35.11213312Male4Meteors Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
8555 Callum HILL00:31:09.11617116Male5 BelairSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
94534 Carol WETHERALL00:55:29.45059557Female44 GlengowrieSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
63505 Charlotte PODGER00:43:04.112131013Female25AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
81560 Christopher NIXON00:47:55.42029223Male43 One Tree HillSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
24568 Craig PULLEN00:33:44.34049443Male16 Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
21495 Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
42574 Damian PAPPS00:37:25.25059253Male27 College ParkSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
57566 David MURPHY00:41:15.84049941Male35 GreenwithSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
28547 Declan NUNN00:34:07.41213812Male19 FelixstowSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
39514 Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13 HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
74498 Ella BOSTON00:46:01.612131112Female30 NaracoorteSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
62496 Emily WORLEY00:42:58.91213911Female24 AthelstoneSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
64665 Emma READER00:43:08.74049543Female26 MylorSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
71658 Frederick SMITH00:44:26.912132013Male40  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
92532 Gaye DAVEY00:55:28.25059354Female42 Somerton ParkSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
85518 Hannah CRAYTON00:50:47.22029725Female37 WillungaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
1548YESHenry BRAITHWAITE00:27:11.21213113Male1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
17553 Henry CLARK00:33:11.31213513Male11 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10537 Henry PEARCE00:31:22.91213411Male7 TusmoreSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
86653 High CATON00:51:11.412132310Male46  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
75499 Holly JUST00:46:45.112131212Female31 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
67671 Holly MONKS00:43:51.63039337Female28  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
61549 Hudson KOUKOUROU00:41:46.612131713Male36 Flagsstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
83493 Indianna PODGER00:49:48.412131411Female36AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
46651 Isaac EDWARDS00:38:11.312131311Male29  S.A2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
88497 Isabel CRANAGE00:52:55.412131611Female39 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
53543 Jack CLARK00:39:53.712131511Male32 Glen OsmondSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
546 Jack STEELE SCOTTDNS121312Male StirlingSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
557 Jackson SEYMOUR DNF181918Male Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
32556 Jacob EDWARDS00:35:46.81819218Male23University of South AustraliaElizabeth GroveSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
26536 Jacob MCAULIFFE00:34:03.81213711Male17 FindonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
87501 Jasmine READER00:52:52.412131512Female38 MylorSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
49603 Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30 Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
93535 Jeanette LANGLEY00:55:28.45059458Female43 MillswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018