asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Final Results
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
TA member?
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender *
Gen Pos
Club
City
State
Wave
76492 Alice DURAND00:46:45.312131311Female32 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
83493 Indianna PODGER00:49:48.412131411Female36AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
12494 Alice BRAITHWAITE00:31:45.31213211Female4 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
21495 Daisy BRAITHWAITE00:33:29.91213411Female7 DulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
62496 Emily WORLEY00:42:58.91213911Female24 AthelstoneSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
88497 Isabel CRANAGE00:52:55.412131611Female39 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
74498 Ella BOSTON00:46:01.612131112Female30 NaracoorteSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
75499 Holly JUST00:46:45.112131212Female31 Torrens ParkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
40500 Macy BROUGHAM00:37:22.91213612Female14 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
87501 Jasmine READER00:52:52.412131512Female38 MylorSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
47502 Louise KELLY00:38:41.81213712Female17 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
14503YESMadelyn LONG00:32:35.31213312Female5Riverland Triathlon ClubRenmarkSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
25504YESMatilda EBERT00:34:02.01213513Female8 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
63505 Charlotte PODGER00:43:04.112131013Female25AP10Flagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
3506YESSarah GOODWIN00:30:10.91213113Female2MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
59507 Lucy STEELE SCOTT00:41:23.61415414Female22 StirlingSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7508 Paige CRANAGE00:30:45.11415114Female3 TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
509 Paige CRANAGEDNS141514Female TatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
20510 Ashley BROUGHAM00:33:28.41415214Female6 WhyallaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
45511 Kiora HEMMINGS00:37:53.71415315Female16 Mount BarkerSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
2512 Madeline KELLY00:29:39.61617116Female1 PiccadillySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
79513 Lauren ADAMS00:47:42.92029522Female34Warringah TriOnkaparinga HillsSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
39514 Elina NURMELA00:37:21.12029222Female13 HighgateSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
91515 Laura HALE00:55:07.42029822Female41 HillbankSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
77516 Abby LOW00:46:52.12029423Female33 Gawler BeltSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
80517 Millicent CHRISTOU00:47:49.92029623Female35 KudlaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
85518 Hannah CRAYTON00:50:47.22029725Female37 WillungaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
519 Kate WELLERDNS202926Female Happy ValleySouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
34520 Nicole AUSTIN00:36:23.52029127Female10 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
35268 Ali WRIGHT00:36:25.33039131Female11 Torrens ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
95522 Nicole CLEGGETT01:01:05.23039437Female45 Langhorne CreekSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
96523 Bek LAMB01:03:39.13039537Female46 Golden GroveSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
524 Rachel WARRENDNS303939Female WaitpingaSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
37525 Yvette BAKER00:37:17.14049241Female12 MiddletonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
64665 Emma READER00:43:08.74049543Female26 MylorSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
43527 Robyn MARTIN 00:37:38.94049343Female15 WistowSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
60528 Ailie MUNRO00:41:24.64049447Female23 Mt GambierSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
33529 Shannon HEMMINGS00:35:58.24049147Female9 Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
70530 Julie WILHELM00:44:13.64049749Female29 KingswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
48531 Vicki COX 00:38:49.75059151Female18 Flagstaff HillSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
92532 Gaye DAVEY00:55:28.25059354Female42 Somerton ParkSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
90533 Teresa NURMELA00:54:55.55059254Female40 HighgateSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
94534 Carol WETHERALL00:55:29.45059557Female44 GlengowrieSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
93535 Jeanette LANGLEY00:55:28.45059458Female43 MillswoodSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
58668 Latisha BARR00:41:17.91213813Female21  South Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
52670 Allison KANE00:39:52.53039236Female20  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
67671 Holly MONKS00:43:51.63039337Female28  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
66672 Alice FALLON00:43:28.34049641Female27  South Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
51526 Unknown ENTRANT00:39:39.72029325Female19  South Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
49603 Jayden GROOM00:39:20.512131410Male30 Woodville WestSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018