asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
11 Mar 2018

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1439YES
Scott GOODWINScott GOODWIN
#439 Male 1617
01:03:25.701:03:25.71
(1)
1617116Male1MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
2445
Shanon GOVINDANShanon GOVINDAN
#445 Male 2024
01:05:56.001:05:56.01
(2)
2024122Male2Blair AtholSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
3438YES
Ernie BROWNErnie BROWN
#438 Male 1415
01:06:11.501:06:11.51
(3)
1415115Male3MeteorsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
4488
Kevin GOODWINKevin GOODWIN
#488 Male 6064
01:07:34.901:07:34.91
(4)
6064160Male4MinnamurraNew South Wales1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
5441YES
Harry MILLERHarry MILLER
#441 Male 1617
01:08:34.701:08:34.72
(5)
1617217Male5MeteorsHoveSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
6394YES
Emily STEVENEmily STEVEN
#394 Female 1617
01:08:47.201:08:47.21
(1)
1617116Female1MeterosGlen OsmondSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
7487YES
Robbie WEATHERALDRobbie WEATHERALD
#487 Male 5559
01:09:48.501:09:48.51
(6)
5559159Male6darwin triathlon clubDarwinNorthern Territory1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
8437
Harry SNODGRASSHarry SNODGRASS
#437 Male 1415
01:10:16.801:10:16.82
(7)
1415214Male7Triple ZeroLucibdaleSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
9480
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#480 Male 5054
01:12:01.301:12:01.31
(8)
5054152Male8FindonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
10454
Clint BAMBRICKClint BAMBRICK
#454 Male 3034
01:12:28.401:12:28.41
(9)
3034130Male9Renmark SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
11393YES
Sarah WILKINSSarah WILKINS
#393 Female 1617
01:12:30.701:12:30.72
(2)
1617216Female2MeteorsCraigburn FarmSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
12683YES
Scott CROWLEYScott CROWLEY
#683 Male 3539
01:12:43.001:12:43.01
(10)
3539137Male10MillswoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
13456
Stuart GEPPStuart GEPP
#456 Male 3034
01:15:45.601:15:45.62
(11)
3034232Male11SeatonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
14450
Elijah HORROCKSElijah HORROCKS
#450 Male 2529
01:15:51.101:15:51.11
(12)
2529126Male12MccrackenSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
15458YES
Chad HEINRICHChad HEINRICH
#458 Male 3034
01:17:01.101:17:01.13
(13)
3034333Male13Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubGlengowrieSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
16436
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#436 Male 1415
01:18:02.601:18:02.63
(14)
1415314Male14MeteorsGlenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
17649Y
Jesse MORTENSENJesse MORTENSEN
#649 Male 3539
01:18:09.801:18:09.82
(15)
3539238Male15ALICE SPRINGSS.A1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
18477
Tim HAMMOND Tim HAMMOND
#477 Male 5054
01:18:37.201:18:37.22
(16)
5054250Male16Seaview DownsSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
19449
Jan WARBOUTJan WARBOUT
#449 Male 2529
01:19:16.101:19:16.12
(17)
2529226Male17BlackwoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
20392YES
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#392 Female 1415
01:19:26.301:19:26.31
(3)
1415115Female3MeteorsBurnsideSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
21675
Team Jay WizzardsTeam Jay Wizzards
#675 Unisex TR
01:20:12.901:20:12.91
(1)
TR121Unisex1 South Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
22464
Lee SPURLINGLee SPURLING
#464 Male 3539
01:20:13.601:20:13.63
(18)
3539339Male18Murray BridgeSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
23415
Mitchell BROUGHAMMitchell BROUGHAM
#415 Female 3539
01:20:24.601:20:24.61
(4)
3539137Female4WhyallaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
24269
Daniel CARTERDaniel CARTER
#269 Male 4044
01:20:34.701:20:34.71
(19)
4044142Male19Glenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
25115YES
Terri REEVESTerri REEVES
#115 Female 4044
01:20:44.501:20:44.51
(5)
4044143Female5Adelaide tri clubAldgateSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
26399
Aneeka SMITHAneeka SMITH
#399 Female 2024
01:21:16.601:21:16.61
(6)
2024124Female6BlackwoodSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
27469YES
Bronwyn LOCKBronwyn LOCK
#469 Female 4044
01:21:35.101:21:35.12
(7)
4044242Female7WillungaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
28412YES
Anna CASEAnna CASE
#412 Female 3539
01:21:40.201:21:40.22
(8)
3539235Female8StirlingSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
29447
Reece KLEINIGReece KLEINIG
#447 Male 2024
01:21:43.801:21:43.82
(20)
2024222Male20Port ElliotSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
30472YES
James OHANLONJames OHANLON
#472 Male 4044
01:22:04.001:22:04.02
(21)
4044243Male21MeteorsPort NoarlungaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
31478YES
Lincoln SHANNONLincoln SHANNON
#478 Male 5054
01:22:15.701:22:15.73
(22)
5054351Male22TanundaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
32461
Joshua SCOTTJoshua SCOTT
#461 Male 3539
01:23:03.701:23:03.74
(23)
3539435Male23Flagstaff HillSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
33481YES
Peter GOODWINPeter GOODWIN
#481 Male 5054
01:23:19.701:23:19.74
(24)
5054452Male24MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
34448
Dylan HEWETTDylan HEWETT
#448 Male 2529
01:23:22.501:23:22.53
(25)
2529325Male25Port BroughtonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
35474
Aaron KELLYAaron KELLY
#474 Male 4549
01:24:29.301:24:29.31
(26)
4549149Male26RenmarkSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
36468
Anthony FRAGNITOAnthony FRAGNITO
#468 Male 4044
01:24:34.401:24:34.43
(27)
4044342Male27AthelstoneSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
37484YES
Dale LOWEDale LOWE
#484 Male 5559
01:24:42.901:24:42.92
(28)
5559255Male28Golden SquareVictoria1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
38425YES
Jennifer EVANSJennifer EVANS
#425 Female 4549
01:24:52.401:24:52.41
(9)
4549148Female9Fast Lane CoachingSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
39659
Tom GODDARDTom GODDARD
#659 Male 3034
01:25:23.201:25:23.24
(29)
3034432Male29S.A1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
40388
Team GIVING IT A TRITeam GIVING IT A TRI
#388 Unisex TR
01:25:49.501:25:49.52
(2)
TR20Unisex2Victor HarborSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
41403
Angela BAMBRICKAngela BAMBRICK
#403 Female 2529
01:26:28.901:26:28.91
(10)
2529129Female10Renmark SouthSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
42470
Scott TSCHARKEScott TSCHARKE
#470 Male 4044
01:27:13.601:27:13.64
(30)
4044442Male30Encounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
43406YES
Kelly BURNSKelly BURNS
#406 Female 3034
01:27:23.301:27:23.31
(11)
3034130Female11ATCRosslyn ParkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
44410
Alexis GILLHAMAlexis GILLHAM
#410 Female 3539
01:27:43.701:27:43.73
(12)
3539335Female12RenmarkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
45467
Darcy BATESDarcy BATES
#467 Male 4044
01:27:45.001:27:45.05
(31)
4044541Male31HawthornSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
46429YES
Joanna COWANJoanna COWAN
#429 Female 5559
01:27:50.001:27:50.01
(13)
5559157Female13VICTOR HARBORNormanvilleSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
47444
Jordan EVENSJordan EVENS
#444 Male 1819
01:27:56.201:27:56.21
(32)
1819119Male32Glenelg NorthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
48466
Mark NACEYMark NACEY
#466 Male 4044
01:27:59.101:27:59.16
(33)
4044641Male33TanundaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
49485YES
Andrew DOWNESAndrew DOWNES
#485 Male 5559
01:28:09.601:28:09.63
(34)
5559358Male34Western Suburbs Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
50424
Maren NORRISMaren NORRIS
#424 Female 4044
01:28:19.201:28:19.23
(14)
4044344Female14Cygnet RiverSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)