asics Victor Harbor Triathlons 2018
11 Mar 2018

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
20392YES
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#392 Female 1415
01:19:26.301:19:26.31
(3)
1415115Female3MeteorsBurnsideSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
55391
Elizabeth BRIGGSElizabeth BRIGGS
#391 Female 1415
01:29:46.701:29:46.72
(17)
1415215Female17Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
3438YES
Ernie BROWNErnie BROWN
#438 Male 1415
01:06:11.501:06:11.51
(3)
1415115Male3MeteorsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
8437
Harry SNODGRASSHarry SNODGRASS
#437 Male 1415
01:10:16.801:10:16.82
(7)
1415214Male7Triple ZeroLucibdaleSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
16436
Cooper GILESCooper GILES
#436 Male 1415
01:18:02.601:18:02.63
(14)
1415314Male14MeteorsGlenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
435
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#435 Male 1415
Started CycleStarted Cycle141514MaleMeteorsGlenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
6394YES
Emily STEVENEmily STEVEN
#394 Female 1617
01:08:47.201:08:47.21
(1)
1617116Female1MeterosGlen OsmondSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
11393YES
Sarah WILKINSSarah WILKINS
#393 Female 1617
01:12:30.701:12:30.72
(2)
1617216Female2MeteorsCraigburn FarmSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
97396
Alesha HOSKINAlesha HOSKIN
#396 Female 1617
01:55:58.301:55:58.33
(39)
1617317Female39ParalowieSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
395YES
Tamika BAYNESTamika BAYNES
#395 Female 1617
DNSDNS161716FemaleMeteorsLockleysSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
1439YES
Scott GOODWINScott GOODWIN
#439 Male 1617
01:03:25.701:03:25.71
(1)
1617116Male1MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
5441YES
Harry MILLERHarry MILLER
#441 Male 1617
01:08:34.701:08:34.72
(5)
1617217Male5MeteorsHoveSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
69442
Tamas MILASSINTamas MILASSIN
#442 Male 1617
01:34:16.101:34:16.13
(44)
1617317Male44Henley BeachSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
47444
Jordan EVENSJordan EVENS
#444 Male 1819
01:27:56.201:27:56.21
(32)
1819119Male32Glenelg NorthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
83443
Douglas PRATTDouglas PRATT
#443 Male 1819
01:38:30.901:38:30.92
(49)
1819218Male49Mawson LakesSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
26399
Aneeka SMITHAneeka SMITH
#399 Female 2024
01:21:16.601:21:16.61
(6)
2024124Female6BlackwoodSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
75400
Su-Sim LYNCHSu-Sim LYNCH
#400 Female 2024
01:35:53.001:35:53.02
(26)
2024224Female26Oaklands ParkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
84397
Sam VOSSSam VOSS
#397 Female 2024
01:39:06.001:39:06.03
(30)
2024321Female30ThorngateSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
99398
Skye PEARCESkye PEARCE
#398 Female 2024
02:13:23.102:13:23.14
(41)
2024423Female41ReynellaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
2445
Shanon GOVINDANShanon GOVINDAN
#445 Male 2024
01:05:56.001:05:56.01
(2)
2024122Male2Blair AtholSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
29447
Reece KLEINIGReece KLEINIG
#447 Male 2024
01:21:43.801:21:43.82
(20)
2024222Male20Port ElliotSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
64446
Amyas ROSSAmyas ROSS
#446 Male 2024
01:32:13.001:32:13.03
(41)
2024322Male41ThorngateSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
41403
Angela BAMBRICKAngela BAMBRICK
#403 Female 2529
01:26:28.901:26:28.91
(10)
2529129Female10Renmark SouthSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
65404
Andrea MCKIVETTAndrea MCKIVETT
#404 Female 2529
01:32:49.401:32:49.42
(21)
2529229Female21LakersGrangeSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
77402
Georgette MARCHGeorgette MARCH
#402 Female 2529
01:36:03.501:36:03.53
(27)
2529328Female27UnleySouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
100401
Alexandra TILLEYAlexandra TILLEY
#401 Female 2529
02:14:32.802:14:32.84
(42)
2529427Female42Dover GardensSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
14450
Elijah HORROCKSElijah HORROCKS
#450 Male 2529
01:15:51.101:15:51.11
(12)
2529126Male12MccrackenSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
19449
Jan WARBOUTJan WARBOUT
#449 Male 2529
01:19:16.101:19:16.12
(17)
2529226Male17BlackwoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
34448
Dylan HEWETTDylan HEWETT
#448 Male 2529
01:23:22.501:23:22.53
(25)
2529325Male25Port BroughtonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
56452
Brett LINDQUIST Brett LINDQUIST
#452 Male 2529
01:30:07.301:30:07.34
(37)
2529428Male37Seaford MeadowsSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
74193
William GOODWilliam GOOD
#193 Male 2529
01:35:51.401:35:51.45
(45)
2529528Male45Myrtle BankSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
76451
Adam HALIKIASAdam HALIKIAS
#451 Male 2529
01:35:55.701:35:55.76
(46)
2529627Male46Ingle FarmSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
43406YES
Kelly BURNSKelly BURNS
#406 Female 3034
01:27:23.301:27:23.31
(11)
3034130Female11ATCRosslyn ParkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
52409
Laura CAINELaura CAINE
#409 Female 3034
01:28:55.001:28:55.02
(16)
3034234Female16Glenelg NorthSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
62407
Kate MCDONALDKate MCDONALD
#407 Female 3034
01:31:42.801:31:42.83
(20)
3034333Female20PenolaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
73405
Kara STEVENSKara STEVENS
#405 Female 3034
01:35:40.701:35:40.74
(25)
3034430Female25Murray BridgeSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
98408
Melissa ELLIOTTMelissa ELLIOTT
#408 Female 3034
01:58:23.001:58:23.05
(40)
3034533Female40West BeachSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
10454
Clint BAMBRICKClint BAMBRICK
#454 Male 3034
01:12:28.401:12:28.41
(9)
3034130Male9Renmark SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
13456
Stuart GEPPStuart GEPP
#456 Male 3034
01:15:45.601:15:45.62
(11)
3034232Male11SeatonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
15458YES
Chad HEINRICHChad HEINRICH
#458 Male 3034
01:17:01.101:17:01.13
(13)
3034333Male13Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubGlengowrieSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
39659
Tom GODDARDTom GODDARD
#659 Male 3034
01:25:23.201:25:23.24
(29)
3034432Male29S.A1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
58457
Peter HALIKIASPeter HALIKIAS
#457 Male 3034
01:30:23.701:30:23.75
(39)
3034532Male39OakdenSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
67459
Keith CAINEKeith CAINE
#459 Male 3034
01:32:59.101:32:59.16
(42)
3034634Male42Glenelg NorthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
90453
Tyrone BROOKSTyrone BROOKS
#453 Male 3034
01:43:22.101:43:22.17
(50)
3034730Male50Seaford RiseSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
455
Matthew SEVERINOMatthew SEVERINO
#455 Male 3034
Not startedNot started303431MaleCampbelltownSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
460YES
Ashley FOOTEAshley FOOTE
#460 Male 3034
DNSDNS303434MaleVictor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10
23415
Mitchell BROUGHAMMitchell BROUGHAM
#415 Female 3539
01:20:24.601:20:24.61
(4)
3539137Female4WhyallaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
28412YES
Anna CASEAnna CASE
#412 Female 3539
01:21:40.201:21:40.22
(8)
3539235Female8StirlingSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
44410
Alexis GILLHAMAlexis GILLHAM
#410 Female 3539
01:27:43.701:27:43.73
(12)
3539335Female12RenmarkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
51411
Julie-Anne ATHANASIADISJulie-Anne ATHANASIADIS
#411 Female 3539
01:28:20.301:28:20.34
(15)
3539435Female15Kings ParkSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)