Moana Enduro (State Series Race 9)
7 Apr 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
FavPosRace NoTA Member?ShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityWave
11Yes
Sam TEBECK00:55:52.7Open1Male1Mawson Lakes3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
22Yes
Sam TIERNEY00:58:15.3Open2Male2Adelaide3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
341Yes
Clayton REEVES00:59:41.245-491Male3Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
44Yes
Elliott MURADA01:00:05.6Open3Male4Adelaide3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
557
Team FTM TRI01:00:17.1TM1Mixed1Parafield Gardens3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
66Yes
Byron GOODRICK01:00:38.8Open4Male5Adelaide3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
79Yes
Emily STEVEN01:02:35.7Open1Female1Adelaide3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
891
Dell MCINNES01:03:23.525-291Male63 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
933Yes
Dave WILLIAMSON01:03:34.135-391Male7Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
105Yes
Tom ROBERTS01:03:49.6Open5Male8Rose Park3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
117
Tim KASSEBAUM01:04:29.4Open6Male9Happy Valley3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
1226Yes
Hill MARTY01:04:49.730-341Male10Golden Grove3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1390
Ben LEWIS01:04:51.535-392Male113 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1411Yes
Ruby HICKMAN01:05:33.1Open2Female2Largs Bay3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
1510Yes
Jen STURM01:06:37.0Open3Female3Hove3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
168Yes
Claire FENOUGHTY01:06:50.8Open4Female4Glenelg North3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
1714
Alexandra CARTER01:07:44.220-241Female5Rose Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1832Yes
Chris WOOD01:08:00.535-393Male12Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1929
Shane PORTEOUS01:08:29.435-394Male13Victor Harbor3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2012Yes
Grace ROBERTS01:09:04.0Open5Female6Adelaide3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
2124
Aimi STAUDACHER01:09:04.530-341Female7Seaford Meadows3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2216
Elijah HORROCKS01:10:04.525-292Male14Victor Harbor3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2330Yes
Nic LEAVOLD01:10:38.135-391Female8Mclaren Vale3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2446Yes
Andy COX01:10:53.750-541Male15Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2548Yes
David GILBERT01:11:08.055-591Male16Lockleys3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2637Yes
Daniel LARCOMBE01:11:41.240-441Male17Hallett Cove3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2731
Bastian CRAMERI01:11:44.235-395Male18Aldinga Beach3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2822Yes
Chris MEIN01:11:48.230-342Male19Campbelltown3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2951Yes
Rodger MANGIN01:12:40.455-592Male20Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3027Yes
Marlize BEKKER01:13:37.535-392Female9Greenhill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3150Yes
Doug SCHMIDT01:13:57.755-593Male21Glenelg East3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3249Yes
Lorenzo PERESSIN01:15:05.755-594Male22Belair3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3321Yes
Reece HAMMOND01:15:17.130-343Male23Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3435
Brett SWAIN01:15:27.440-442Male24Marden3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3515Yes
Melissa ARNOLD01:15:29.825-291Female10Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3625Yes
Ali DOUGLAS01:15:38.330-342Female11West Lakes3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3745
Greg VAUGHTON01:17:06.545-492Male25Somerton Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3836Yes
Mark ENDACOTT01:17:19.840-443Male26Seaford Rise3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3940Yes
Jennifer EVANS01:18:06.545-491Female12Seaford Meadows3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4047Yes
Matthew BEARD01:18:23.850-542Male27Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4156Yes
Rick DALEY01:18:27.370+1Male28Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4242Yes
Emma FRANKS01:20:34.245-492Female13Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4343
Adrian MCCABE01:20:58.645-493Male29Alma3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4453Yes
Tony RYAN01:21:08.160-641Male30Erindale3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4539Yes
Skye CAMPBELL01:21:27.140-441Female14Belair3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4685
Team ROBERTS01:21:59.6TM2Mixed23 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4718
Naomi BUTLER01:22:05.125-292Female15Tusmore3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4819Yes
Nadia GUSCIA01:22:45.425-293Female16Hillcrest3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4955Yes
Jan DALEY01:23:00.965-691Female17Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5028
Craig GAMBLE01:23:43.535-396Male31Pasadena3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
   

fb