Moana Enduro (State Series Race 9)
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
7 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
TA Member? *
Fav
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Wave
117 Tim KASSEBAUM01:04:29.4Open6Male9Happy Valley3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
2216 Elijah HORROCKS01:10:04.525-292Male14Victor Harbor3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5417 Kirsty ROBINSON01:30:13.625-294Female20Morphett Vale3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4718 Naomi BUTLER01:22:05.125-292Female15Tusmore3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2124 Aimi STAUDACHER01:09:04.530-341Female7Seaford Meadows3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1714 Alexandra CARTER01:07:44.220-241Female5Rose Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5028 Craig GAMBLE01:23:43.535-396Male31Pasadena3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1929 Shane PORTEOUS01:08:29.435-394Male13Victor Harbor3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5234 Ashley HUNT01:26:13.940-444Male32Onkaparinga Hills3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3435 Brett SWAIN01:15:27.440-442Male24Marden3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3745 Greg VAUGHTON01:17:06.545-492Male25Somerton Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2731 Bastian CRAMERI01:11:44.235-395Male18Aldinga Beach3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4343 Adrian MCCABE01:20:58.645-493Male29Alma3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
557 Team FTM TRI01:00:17.1TM1Mixed1Parafield Gardens3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1390 Ben LEWIS01:04:51.535-392Male11 3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
891 Dell MCINNES01:03:23.525-291Male6 3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4685 Team ROBERTS01:21:59.6TM2Mixed2 3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5786 Team SMITHYS01:42:11.0TM3Mixed3 3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
44YesDarren CUTLERNot started45-49MaleAdelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1832YesChris WOOD01:08:00.535-393Male12Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
933YesDave WILLIAMSON01:03:34.135-391Male7Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2446YesAndy COX01:10:53.750-541Male15Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4047YesMatthew BEARD01:18:23.850-542Male27Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2548YesDavid GILBERT01:11:08.055-591Male16Lockleys3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3249YesLorenzo PERESSIN01:15:05.755-594Male22Belair3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3150YesDoug SCHMIDT01:13:57.755-593Male21Glenelg East3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2951YesRodger MANGIN01:12:40.455-592Male20Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5652YesStephanie MCPHARLIN01:33:25.960-641Female22Normanville3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4453YesTony RYAN01:21:08.160-641Male30Erindale3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
54YesAndrew DOLANNot started60-64MaleNaracoorte3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4955YesJan DALEY01:23:00.965-691Female17Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4156YesRick DALEY01:18:27.370+1Male28Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3836YesMark ENDACOTT01:17:19.840-443Male26Seaford Rise3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2637YesDaniel LARCOMBE01:11:41.240-441Male17Hallett Cove3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5138YesLynda MITCHELL01:23:48.340-442Female18Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4539YesSkye CAMPBELL01:21:27.140-441Female14Belair3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3940YesJennifer EVANS01:18:06.545-491Female12Seaford Meadows3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
341YesClayton REEVES00:59:41.245-491Male3Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4242YesEmma FRANKS01:20:34.245-492Female13Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2330YesNic LEAVOLD01:10:38.135-391Female8Mclaren Vale3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3515YesMelissa ARNOLD01:15:29.825-291Female10Flagstaff Hill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3625YesAli DOUGLAS01:15:38.330-342Female11West Lakes3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
1226YesHill MARTY01:04:49.730-341Male10Golden Grove3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3027YesMarlize BEKKER01:13:37.535-392Female9Greenhill3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
4819YesNadia GUSCIA01:22:45.425-293Female16Hillcrest3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5320YesDeborah CRAIG01:27:25.830-343Female19Adelaide3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
3321YesReece HAMMOND01:15:17.130-343Male23Kidman Park3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
2822YesChris MEIN01:11:48.230-342Male19Campbelltown3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
5523YesJohanna BOYLAN01:30:36.130-344Female21Glenside3 Lap Age Group & Teams-Green Caps 10:05am
168YesClaire FENOUGHTY01:06:50.8Open4Female4Glenelg North3 Lap Open-Green Caps 10:00am
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018