Conquer The Summit 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team *
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
City
Dist
Pace
808Simon DOWER01:11:08.00730-3415Male66    Kanmantoo116:28 min:sec/km
449Andrew COLLINS01:01:22.38740-447Male38    Virginia115:34 min:sec/km
2710Leif CHRISTENSEN00:56:11.68030-344Male22    Brighton115:06 min:sec/km
9311Nathaniel JEWELL01:13:47.78340-4416Male76    Mount Barker116:42 min:sec/km
4312Alex MACLEOD01:01:13.90030-349Male37    Mclaren Flat115:33 min:sec/km
13Matt GIERKENot started40-44Male    Bridgewater11 
13614Karen PREVOST01:24:50.33340-4412Female46    Virginia117:42 min:sec/km
10815Oliver CARLTON01:18:30.09030-3417Male80    Hove117:08 min:sec/km
9817James KENNETT01:15:54.55745-4914Male79    Dulwich116:54 min:sec/km
7018Catherine MAY01:08:08.83355-591Female12    Erindale116:11 min:sec/km
21319De-Arne SAMM02:00:20.07720-243Female99    Eden Hills1110:56 min:sec/km
21920Janice SAMM02:02:01.57755-598Female102    Eden Hills1111:05 min:sec/km
21Luke DAVISNot started55-59Male    Belair11 
22Zaldy SAN JUANNot started45-49Male    Para Hills West11 
11123Jayme WATSON01:18:48.52725-296Female30    Camden Park117:09 min:sec/km
12525Erin STOECKEL01:20:56.72335-3911Female39    West Beach117:21 min:sec/km
7926Andrew VASEY01:10:58.81745-4912Male65    Berri116:27 min:sec/km
15727Alison RYAN01:33:17.98030-349Female58    Mount Barker118:28 min:sec/km
15628Adam TOWILL01:33:17.36735-397Male99    Mount Barker118:28 min:sec/km
5129Alex BARNES01:02:56.84330-3413Male45    Pasadena115:43 min:sec/km
30Cherie ROTHERYNot started45-49Female    Modbury Heights11 
23433Veronica BOULTON02:13:21.19050-548Female114    Woodside1112:07 min:sec/km
19234Alexandra BOWMAN01:52:27.16330-3414Female84    Littlehampton1110:13 min:sec/km
3135James BREMNER00:58:29.87725-298Male26    Mount Barker115:19 min:sec/km
8536James HUTCHINSON01:12:25.54735-393Male69    Littlehampton116:35 min:sec/km
5037Brenton VASEY01:02:54.12340-448Male44    Balhannah115:43 min:sec/km
14338Karn PEETIAKARAWACH01:27:48.41735-3912Female51    Kent Town117:58 min:sec/km
12639Darren CARTER01:21:07.30730-3418Male87    Tanunda117:22 min:sec/km
18540Delmah CARTER01:48:08.93730-3412Female77    Tanunda119:49 min:sec/km
19341Sonja KURELJAK01:53:12.87340-4419Female85    Glenelg North1110:17 min:sec/km
12342Seth TIDDY01:20:24.56340-4418Male86    Hawthorndene117:18 min:sec/km
4Harry GRINDLENot started20-24Male    Richmond11 
5Phillip NAYLORNot started30-34Male    Fairview Park11 
6Daina VERSTEEGNot started45-49Female    Woodcroft11 
13445Liz JUDD01:24:06.44740-4411Female45    Payneham117:38 min:sec/km
13546Matthew WALSH01:24:20.40740-4419Male90    Morphett Vale117:40 min:sec/km
10447Natalie NEWBERY COCK01:17:24.31335-396Female25    Balhannah117:02 min:sec/km
11348Kerry WILD01:18:48.93745-494Female32    North Haven117:09 min:sec/km
541Errol POOLE01:04:27.98355-592Male47    Mount Barker115:51 min:sec/km
1702Maike ROBINSON01:40:56.31040-4416Female66    Crafers West119:10 min:sec/km
11250Ronnette DAVIES01:18:48.73045-493Female31    West Lakes117:09 min:sec/km
2552Andrew MOGRIDGE00:55:48.39725-297Male21    Marryatville115:04 min:sec/km
14653Alison NUSKE01:29:50.33730-348Female52    Craigburn Farm118:10 min:sec/km
16054Travis NUSKE01:36:29.78035-398Male101    Craigburn Farm118:46 min:sec/km
11663Emma HULL01:19:27.84735-399Female35    Woodcroft117:13 min:sec/km
2864Steve KING00:56:13.74345-493Male23    Ashton115:06 min:sec/km
65Will GRANTNot started14-15Male    Echunga11 
20066Sharlene VEARS01:56:48.84740-4420Female92    Mt Barker1110:37 min:sec/km
8767Scott VEARS01:12:47.29035-394Male71    Mount Barker116:37 min:sec/km
4268Nathan LANGLEY01:01:03.65035-391Male36    Happy Valley115:33 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018