Conquer The Summit 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Entry Statistics
Mobile Results
Race Website
8 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Final Results.
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
City *
Dist
Pace
176268Dhara AMIN01:43:59.45025-297Female71     119:27 min:sec/km
106269Shirley BURCHELL01:17:43.50035-397Female27     117:03 min:sec/km
137270Rachel ALLEN01:25:18.61730-347Female47     117:45 min:sec/km
222271Melissa KRETSCHMER02:06:05.54345-4917Female104Evofit01:57:37.27384 1111:27 min:sec/km
144272Des CHABREL01:28:04.91375-791Male93     118:00 min:sec/km
151273Doe MARDELL01:31:14.25750-543Female55Mount Barker parkrun01:30:40.74754 118:17 min:sec/km
121274Aiden MAHER01:19:52.83716-172Male85     117:15 min:sec/km
166275Jc PYATT01:40:00.06718-191Female63     119:05 min:sec/km
9951Cameron BROWN00:48:45.23330-343Male9     114:25 min:sec/km
183952Rebecca VILLIOS01:47:56.49740-4418Female75RAMS Mount Barker01:40:41.54064 119:48 min:sec/km
5953Matthew FENECH00:44:54.27340-443Male5     114:04 min:sec/km
159954Peter HARDY01:36:01.34765-692Male100     118:43 min:sec/km
62955Peter RIDDELL01:06:27.59760-643Male54     116:02 min:sec/km
114956Emma RIDDELL01:18:53.470U141Female33     117:10 min:sec/km
59200Leigh WARREN01:05:54.85040-4411Male51    Aberfoyle Park115:59 min:sec/km
2119John CSONGEI00:42:00.24740-442Male2    Aberfoyle Park113:49 min:sec/km
68126Jordan CRESP01:07:56.127U142Male57C mob   Adelade116:10 min:sec/km
175263Laura GELL01:43:59.24720-241Female70    Adelaide119:27 min:sec/km
141240Peter SWIDERSKI01:26:30.58750-543Male92    Adelaide117:51 min:sec/km
233259Briohny HAMILTON02:12:02.80335-3916Female113Evofit02:11:41.453122Aldgate1112:00 min:sec/km
151Kathryn KNIGHTNot started35-39Female    Aldgate11 
164143Andrea SANGSTER01:39:22.06745-498Female61    Aldgate119:02 min:sec/km
6431Hannah STUBING01:06:47.52735-393Female9H-FIT01:21:19.75731Aldgate116:04 min:sec/km
12032Jonathon REICHL01:19:48.48340-4417Male84H-FIT01:21:19.75733Aldgate117:15 min:sec/km
51Brian STUBINGNot started40-44MaleH-FIT   Aldgate11 
16385Amanda JEANES01:39:04.29730-3410Female60Jeanes   Ascot Park119:00 min:sec/km
2864Steve KING00:56:13.74345-493Male23    Ashton115:06 min:sec/km
10447Natalie NEWBERY COCK01:17:24.31335-396Female25    Balhannah117:02 min:sec/km
5037Brenton VASEY01:02:54.12340-448Male44    Balhannah115:43 min:sec/km
57124Brian BOWDEN01:05:52.35050-542Male50    Balhannah115:59 min:sec/km
55249Paul FITZPATRICK01:04:45.35740-449Male48    Balhannah115:53 min:sec/km
11258Nora HENRY00:51:02.23330-341Female2    Banksia Park114:38 min:sec/km
201Catherine MILESNot started40-44Female    Belair11 
20798Nathan JOHNSON01:58:00.02335-3910Male112    Belair1110:43 min:sec/km
23861Melanie CHANT02:15:06.77745-4920Female117    Belair1112:16 min:sec/km
21Luke DAVISNot started55-59Male    Belair11 
11777Tony TAPLEY01:19:34.73760-648Male82    Bellevue Heights117:14 min:sec/km
7926Andrew VASEY01:10:58.81745-4912Male65    Berri116:27 min:sec/km
226208Rosslyn MAY02:06:12.07350-546Female108Evofit02:06:33.270103Birdwood1111:28 min:sec/km
237Geoff ROBERTSNot started65-69MaleEvofit   Birdwood11 
17372Jacqueline BEERWORTH01:43:13.98340-4417Female68    Black Forest119:23 min:sec/km
46228Adrian ANDERSON01:02:12.99330-3411Male40    Blackwood115:39 min:sec/km
78Sheree DENTONNot started30-34Female    Blakeview11 
23986Roger LOWE02:15:24.40375-792Male122Mount Barker parkrun  1Bridgewater1112:18 min:sec/km
1891Callum NEWMAN-MILNE00:54:05.13720-241Male15    Bridgewater114:55 min:sec/km
16103Jeff WHEELER00:53:35.25745-492Male13    Bridgewater114:52 min:sec/km
1393Ros LOWE01:26:04.32070-741Female48Mount Barker parkrun01:21:23.46343Bridgewater117:49 min:sec/km
297Phil MCNAMARA00:56:51.42745-494Male24Mount Barker parkrun00:53:56.71313Bridgewater115:10 min:sec/km
13Matt GIERKENot started40-44Male    Bridgewater11 
10749Phillippa BAINES01:17:47.44340-448Female28H-FIT01:21:19.75732Bridgewater117:04 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018